Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Top values for game »Scribblenauts 2«

Here you find tables with the top values for game »Scribblenauts 2«, one table for each period. They are updated four times a day. Last update was at 2019-05-26 18:02 UTC. Usual log entries are deleted after a certain period of time. In contrast, top entries are stored permanently, as long as they remain top.

Some columns support orange bars to visualize the rating relative to the top value. Top values are the highest 10 values (with respect to some lower limits) of the fully colored columns, but only the highest value of the other columns. The highest value of a column is highlighted with a green background. The other top values are highlighted with a red-brown bar to show, why the record is top.

The tables for month, quarter and year are uninteresting at the moment, because there are too few records and therefore all are displayed. For less frequently used games, this can also apply to the other tables. This will change in the (distant) future.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Scribblenauts 2«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to game overview, period »hour« Top values of period »hour« for game »Scribblenauts 2« Jump to list of contents

One hour with top values
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-04-25 0112019-04-25 01:1323m 44s111.0011.00

Go to game overview, period »day« Top values of period »day« for game »Scribblenauts 2« Jump to list of contents

3 days with top values
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-04-2512019-04-25 01:130.01623m 44s111.0011.00
2019-03-2712019-03-27 00:290.02014m 31s221.0021.00
2019-03-2012019-03-20 03:290.01724m 13s111.0011.00

Go to game overview, period »week« Top values of period »week« for game »Scribblenauts 2« Jump to list of contents

3 weeks with top values
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019w1712019-04-25 01:130.00223m 44s111.0011.00
2019w1312019-03-27 00:290.00314m 31s221.0021.00
2019w1212019-03-20 03:290.00224m 13s111.0011.00

Go to game overview, period »month« Top values of period »month« for game »Scribblenauts 2« Jump to list of contents

2 months with top values
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-0412019-04-25 01:130.00123m 44s111.0011.00
2019-0312019-03-20 03:290.00117m 45s331.0031.00

Go to game overview, period »quarter« Top values of period »quarter« for game »Scribblenauts 2« Jump to list of contents

2 quarters with top values
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019q212019-04-25 01:130.00023m 44s111.0011.00
2019q112019-03-20 03:290.00017m 45s331.0031.00

Go to game overview, period »year« Top values of period »year« for game »Scribblenauts 2« Jump to list of contents

One year with top values
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
201912019-03-20 03:290.00019m 14s441.0041.00

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 133 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1277711311683522
Animal Crossing: Wild World10571131142279
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii7651131153539
Bomberman 211273113157
Bomberman Blast30561131148341
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27381131131140
Bomberman Land Touch!1883112524
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops9301031133121
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized355211158
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin2953112221
Chess Challenge!33211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)71483113536
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22973112417
Diddy Kong Racing DS81583113156
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk632111520
Dr. Mario332931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)18651131150387
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2254211159
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean11111161
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)9653112431
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon11283112935
Fortune Street Wii29641131150451
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Gekitoh! Custom Robo11111164
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars828113113343
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica223113112827
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour127113113038
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock335113113158
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013527611311681309
Itadaki Street DS1531111611
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)1111161
Jump Ultimate Stars44671131146538
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games329113112946
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1737711311616126
Mario Kart Wii240771131150 311 k
Mario Sports Mix23661131137383
Mario Strikers Charged57731131146699
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters31641131144418
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011373112541
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3229103113257
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32193112850
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K112853112010
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11673113135
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero28691131147431
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211138
Pokémon Battle Revolution16541131140177
Pokémon Black*/White*24077113117236103
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1347711311613237
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 2011432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013607611311681216
Puyo Puyo 7274211167
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace13471131150454
— S —
Samurai Warriors 364211168
Scribblenauts31183112721
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing25661131138252
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)624103112974
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)11183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure1273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22177113116616964
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1549821144359
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars31741131143573
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1032113114282
Tetris Party Deluxe941113113276
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)34681131146439
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit12383112938
The Conduit 28411031129104
The Last Story11431131141147
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass32693113248
Trackmania Turbo122211128
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 2176211199
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat219103113435
UNO (DSiWare)5331031133117
UNO (Gameloft)5521131143234
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y25701131150540
Water Warfare2763112218
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel33571031148256
Worms: Open Warfare 211732112033
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards144311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176