Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Top values for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Here you find tables with the top values for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«, one table for each period. They are updated four times a day. Last update was at 2019-05-19 18:02 UTC. Usual log entries are deleted after a certain period of time. In contrast, top entries are stored permanently, as long as they remain top.

Top values are the highest 10 values (with respect to some lower limits) of the fully colored columns, but only the highest value of the other columns. The highest value of a column is highlighted with a green background.

The tables for week, month, quarter and year are uninteresting at the moment, because there are too few records and therefore all are displayed. For less frequently used games, this can also apply to the other tables. This will change in the (distant) future.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to game overview, period »hour« Top values of period »hour« for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contents

22 hours with top values
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-05-13 1542019-05-13 15:43 7m 45s1343.2543.25
2019-05-13 1252019-05-13 12:38 6m 24s1371.8662.17
2019-05-13 0042019-05-13 00:09 5m 44s1553.0053.00
2019-05-09 2042019-05-09 20:09 6m 36s1343.2543.25
2019-05-09 0312019-05-09 03:58 6h 01m111.0011.00
2019-04-29 1342019-04-29 13:33 3m 35s971.2961.50
2019-04-28 1722019-04-28 17:00 4m 26s1326.5026.50
2019-04-28 1232019-04-28 12:24 3m 40s1434.6734.67
2019-04-28 0852019-04-28 08:36 6m 01s2173.0073.00
2019-04-25 0042019-04-25 00:1913m 12s1281.5081.50
2019-04-14 0332019-04-14 03:26 3m 45s851.6071.14
2019-04-13 2262019-04-13 22:00 7m 23s1581.8881.88
2019-04-13 2162019-04-13 21:2711m 15s1791.8991.89
2019-04-13 2042019-04-13 20:5412m 35s1271.7171.71
2019-04-13 0262019-04-13 02:00 5m 47s741.7541.75
2019-04-12 1722019-04-12 17:16 3h 33m221.0021.00
2019-04-07 0322019-04-07 03:12 5m 01s1334.3334.33
2019-03-31 0742019-03-31 07:3112m 59s1352.6052.60
2019-03-30 0272019-03-30 02:3112m 06s1682.0072.29
2019-03-30 0142019-03-30 01:3412m 49s1371.8671.86
2019-03-29 1842019-03-29 18:10 4m 58s1452.8052.80
2019-03-25 0262019-03-25 02:15 9m 50s1161.8371.57

Go to game overview, period »day« Top values of period »day« for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contents

22 days with top values
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-05-1852019-05-18 01:400.45610m 15s64391.64391.64
2019-05-1352019-05-13 12:380.440 7m 43s82263.15282.93
2019-05-1252019-05-12 09:150.327 8m 07s58262.23292.00
2019-05-1142019-05-11 16:170.300 8m 09s54272.00262.08
2019-05-1032019-05-10 02:180.306 6m 40s66203.30203.30
2019-05-0942019-05-09 20:090.43317m 19s36172.12172.12
2019-05-0342019-05-03 23:130.47310m 38s64272.37282.29
2019-05-0232019-05-02 00:540.221 6m 21s50261.92291.72
2019-04-2852019-04-28 08:360.344 5m 49s85243.54243.54
2019-04-2742019-04-27 16:070.46415m 55s42221.91221.91
2019-04-2142019-04-21 15:040.34710m 37s47271.74281.68
2019-04-1432019-04-14 03:260.248 6m 03s59282.11301.97
2019-04-1362019-04-13 02:000.69110m 22s96402.40392.46
2019-04-1232019-04-12 18:210.46130m 10s22181.22181.22
2019-04-0742019-04-07 16:280.314 8m 52s51281.82281.82
2019-04-0642019-04-06 00:030.342 9m 50s50291.72301.67
2019-04-0142019-04-01 21:350.39712m 58s44241.83231.91
2019-03-3142019-03-31 07:310.47610m 13s72342.12332.18
2019-03-3072019-03-30 02:310.471 9m 41s76342.24332.30
2019-03-2562019-03-25 02:150.327 9m 13s52252.08262.00
2019-03-2262019-03-22 18:120.253 7m 54s52242.17222.36
2019-03-1332019-03-13 07:270.262 5m 58s68213.24183.78

Go to game overview, period »week« Top values of period »week« for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contents

10 weeks with top values
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019w2052019-05-13 12:380.284 8m 55s3211312.451302.47
2019w1952019-05-12 09:150.284 8m 47s3271192.751212.70
2019w1852019-05-01 11:010.266 8m 41s3081082.851132.73
2019w1752019-04-28 08:360.274 9m 18s2971162.561122.65
2019w1642019-04-16 10:020.23310m 27s2251122.011161.94
2019w1562019-04-13 02:000.30510m 50s2841222.331262.25
2019w1442019-04-01 21:350.241 9m 59s2431142.131132.15
2019w1372019-03-30 02:310.32610m 16s3591392.581422.53
2019w1262019-03-22 18:120.259 9m 23s2991172.561132.65
2019w1142019-03-17 16:590.246 9m 51s266992.69873.06

Go to game overview, period »month« Top values of period »month« for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contents

3 months with top values
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-0552019-05-01 11:010.179 8m 52s8832982.963072.88
2019-0462019-04-13 02:000.255 9m 58s11224432.534472.51
2019-0372019-03-30 02:310.191 9m 51s9243232.863102.98

Go to game overview, period »quarter« Top values of period »quarter« for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contents

2 quarters with top values
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019q262019-04-13 02:000.145 9m 29s20056972.887152.80
2019q172019-03-30 02:310.064 9m 51s9243232.863102.98

Go to game overview, period »year« Top values of period »year« for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contents

One year with top values
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
201972019-03-30 02:310.052 9m 36s29299832.989902.96

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1267010311653166
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast34521031145313
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)26331031131117
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS111373112948
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1332931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)30611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112313
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615760
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132622
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1407010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013436910311651073
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing31601031137236
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315548
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2045721141347
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars21681031141535
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)43631031145414
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112937
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113247
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1350931160203
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176