Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Top values for game »Mario Sports Mix«

Here you find tables with the top values for game »Mario Sports Mix«, one table for each period. They are updated four times a day. Last update was at 2019-05-25 18:02 UTC. Usual log entries are deleted after a certain period of time. In contrast, top entries are stored permanently, as long as they remain top.

Top values are the highest 10 values (with respect to some lower limits) of the fully colored columns, but only the highest value of the other columns. The highest value of a column is highlighted with a green background.

The tables for month, quarter and year are uninteresting at the moment, because there are too few records and therefore all are displayed. For less frequently used games, this can also apply to the other tables. This will change in the (distant) future.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Mario Sports Mix«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to game overview, period »hour« Top values of period »hour« for game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contents

5 hours with top values
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-05-15 1332019-05-15 13:46 4m 37s1434.6734.67
2019-05-11 1132019-05-11 11:1417m 56s632.0032.00
2019-05-10 1712019-05-10 17:36 6h 32m111.0011.00
2019-05-10 1352019-05-10 13:01 9m 45s1782.1253.40
2019-05-10 1252019-05-10 12:5912m 28s851.6051.60

Go to game overview, period »day« Top values of period »day« for game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contents

15 days with top values
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-05-1532019-05-15 13:460.066 4m 18s2254.4054.40
2019-05-1432019-05-14 15:080.16730m 06s861.3351.60
2019-05-1132019-05-11 11:140.14011m 52s1772.4372.43
2019-05-1052019-05-10 12:590.49722m 20s32103.2074.57
2019-05-0532019-05-05 18:550.44337m 33s17111.55111.55
2019-04-2622019-04-26 07:530.19134m 24s861.3361.33
2019-04-1922019-04-19 07:280.16447m 22s541.2541.25
2019-04-1632019-04-16 16:530.14641m 55s551.0051.00
2019-04-0622019-04-06 02:140.13912m 29s1682.0072.29
2019-04-0512019-04-05 14:520.038 3m 52s1434.67114.0
2019-03-2312019-03-23 03:260.045 6m 26s1252.4052.40
2019-03-1732019-03-17 02:200.22024m 19s1371.8671.86
2019-03-1652019-03-16 01:130.26016m 17s23151.53141.64
2019-03-1322019-03-13 02:180.307 1h 13m661.0061.00
2019-03-1222019-03-12 14:070.21050m 24s632.0032.00

Go to game overview, period »week« Top values of period »week« for game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contents

11 weeks with top values
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019w2122019-05-21 14:530.02820m 27s14101.40101.40
2019w2032019-05-14 15:080.06413m 04s49192.58182.72
2019w1952019-05-10 12:590.12319m 38s63193.32163.94
2019w1832019-05-04 17:260.08228m 20s29171.71171.71
2019w1722019-04-25 14:190.05326m 53s20131.54131.54
2019w1632019-04-16 16:530.07340m 37s18131.38131.38
2019w1532019-04-08 17:450.05115m 56s32142.29132.46
2019w1432019-04-07 18:110.042 8m 38s49202.45153.27
2019w1322019-03-27 02:400.02811m 41s24191.26191.26
2019w1212019-03-18 11:500.015 9m 10s19121.58121.58
2019w1152019-03-16 01:130.16927m 04s63312.03292.17

Go to game overview, period »month« Top values of period »month« for game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contents

3 months with top values
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-0552019-05-10 12:590.06819m 16s155493.16453.44
2019-0432019-04-07 18:110.05018m 30s119522.29472.53
2019-0352019-03-16 01:130.04920m 35s106611.74581.83

Go to game overview, period »quarter« Top values of period »quarter« for game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contents

2 quarters with top values
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019q252019-05-10 12:590.03918m 56s274873.15803.42
2019q152019-03-16 01:130.01620m 35s106611.74581.83

Go to game overview, period »year« Top values of period »year« for game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contents

One year with top values
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
201952019-03-16 01:130.01419m 23s3801372.771282.97

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 133 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1147611311693414
Animal Crossing: Wild World9561131141272
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii8651131153539
Bomberman 211273113157
Bomberman Blast28541131148331
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)26371131131139
Bomberman Land Touch!1883112524
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops8291031133119
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized355211158
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin2953112221
Chess Challenge!33211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91483113536
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22973112417
Diddy Kong Racing DS81583113156
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk632111520
Dr. Mario332931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)16631131149381
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2254211159
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean11111161
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)4553111815
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon11283112935
Fortune Street Wii25631131150443
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Gekitoh! Custom Robo11111164
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars727113113342
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica223113112827
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour127113113038
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock335113113158
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013487511311671299
Itadaki Street DS1531111611
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)1111161
Jump Ultimate Stars42661131145528
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games329113112946
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1737611311616090
Mario Kart Wii240761131151 306 k
Mario Sports Mix23651131137382
Mario Strikers Charged58721131147687
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46631131144417
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3128103113156
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32193112850
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11673113135
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero25681131147427
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211138
Pokémon Battle Revolution18531131139171
Pokémon Black*/White*23976113117235617
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1307611311643178
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 2011432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013527411311681184
Puyo Puyo 7274211167
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace14461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 364211168
Scribblenauts11073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing25651131137247
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)624103112974
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure11273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command6873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl21876113116516762
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1548821144358
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars25731131142562
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS631113114178
Tetris Party Deluxe739113113273
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)33671131146437
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit12383112938
The Conduit 210411031129104
The Last Story14421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass32693113248
Trackmania Turbo122211128
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 2176211199
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat319103113435
UNO (DSiWare)3321031133115
UNO (Gameloft)6521131143234
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y23691131150535
Water Warfare2763112218
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel31561031146252
Worms: Open Warfare 211732112033
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards144311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176