Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Top values for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution«

Here you find tables with the top values for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution«, one table for each period. They are updated four times a day. Last update was at 2019-05-25 18:02 UTC. Usual log entries are deleted after a certain period of time. In contrast, top entries are stored permanently, as long as they remain top.

Top values are the highest 10 values (with respect to some lower limits) of the fully colored columns, but only the highest value of the other columns. The highest value of a column is highlighted with a green background.

The tables for month, quarter and year are uninteresting at the moment, because there are too few records and therefore all are displayed. For less frequently used games, this can also apply to the other tables. This will change in the (distant) future.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to game overview, period »hour« Top values of period »hour« for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution« Jump to list of contents

10 hours with top values
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-05-19 1222019-05-19 12:3624m 43s331.0031.00
2019-05-08 2322019-05-08 23:26 3h 28m221.0021.00
2019-05-06 0522019-05-06 05:0017m 45s522.5022.50
2019-05-06 0422019-05-06 04:1915m 02s522.5022.50
2019-04-27 0122019-04-27 01:1411m 42s522.5022.50
2019-04-19 0412019-04-19 04:31 5h 14m111.0011.00
2019-04-16 1732019-04-16 17:0916m 27s632.0032.00
2019-04-02 1422019-04-02 14:19 3m 52s522.5022.50
2019-04-02 1322019-04-02 13:3321m 18s541.2541.25
2019-03-30 2222019-03-30 22:4710m 58s522.5022.50

Go to game overview, period »day« Top values of period »day« for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution« Jump to list of contents

13 days with top values
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-05-2212019-05-22 12:310.08440m 16s321.5021.50
2019-05-1922019-05-19 12:360.05816m 42s541.2541.25
2019-05-1822019-05-18 22:230.11226m 48s751.4051.40
2019-05-1622019-05-16 01:570.23330m 28s1142.7542.75
2019-05-0822019-05-08 22:570.320 1h 55m422.0022.00
2019-05-0622019-05-06 03:580.14915m 19s1427.0027.00
2019-04-2722019-04-27 01:140.06914m 10s741.7541.75
2019-04-1912019-04-19 04:310.226 2h 42m212.0012.00
2019-04-1632019-04-16 17:090.09313m 23s1033.3333.33
2019-04-0222019-04-02 13:330.08911m 41s1142.7542.75
2019-03-3022019-03-30 14:300.08912m 46s1152.2052.20
2019-03-2422019-03-24 20:480.08624m 41s541.2541.25
2019-03-1412019-03-14 00:160.015 4m 16s541.2541.25

Go to game overview, period »week« Top values of period »week« for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution« Jump to list of contents

10 weeks with top values
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019w2112019-05-20 23:190.01321m 42s641.5041.50
2019w2022019-05-16 01:570.05824m 24s25131.92131.92
2019w1922019-05-06 03:580.07829m 14s2783.3883.38
2019w1722019-04-27 01:140.017 9m 21s18121.50121.50
2019w1632019-04-16 17:090.06129m 29s2182.6273.00
2019w1512019-04-09 14:070.01717m 08s1081.2581.25
2019w1422019-04-02 13:330.01912m 45s1572.1472.14
2019w1322019-03-30 14:300.01510m 36s1591.6791.67
2019w1222019-03-24 20:480.02117m 50s1291.3391.33
2019w1122019-03-17 21:010.012 7m 43s15101.5091.67

Go to game overview, period »month« Top values of period »month« for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution« Jump to list of contents

3 months with top values
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019-0522019-05-05 02:140.03624m 50s65252.60242.71
2019-0432019-04-16 17:090.02617m 58s64331.94302.13
2019-0322019-03-17 21:010.01111m 40s42261.62241.75

Go to game overview, period »quarter« Top values of period »quarter« for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution« Jump to list of contents

2 quarters with top values
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
2019q232019-04-16 17:090.02121m 24s129562.30522.48
2019q122019-03-17 21:010.00411m 40s42261.62241.75

Go to game overview, period »year« Top values of period »year« for game »Pokémon Battle Revolution« Jump to list of contents

One year with top values
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
total
logins
distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total rate total rate
201932019-04-16 17:090.00619m 02s171792.16732.34

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 133 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1157611311693417
Animal Crossing: Wild World10561131141274
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii8651131153539
Bomberman 211273113157
Bomberman Blast29551131148332
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)26371131131139
Bomberman Land Touch!1883112524
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops8291031133119
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized355211158
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin2953112221
Chess Challenge!33211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91483113536
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22973112417
Diddy Kong Racing DS81583113156
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk632111520
Dr. Mario332931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)17641131149382
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2254211159
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean11111161
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)5553111818
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon11283112935
Fortune Street Wii26631131150445
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Gekitoh! Custom Robo11111164
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars727113113342
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica223113112827
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour127113113038
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock335113113158
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013487511311671299
Itadaki Street DS1531111611
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)1111161
Jump Ultimate Stars42661131145528
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games329113112946
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1737611311616090
Mario Kart Wii240761131151 306 k
Mario Sports Mix23651131137382
Mario Strikers Charged58721131147694
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46631131144417
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3128103113156
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32193112850
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11673113135
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero25681131147427
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211138
Pokémon Battle Revolution18531131139171
Pokémon Black*/White*24076113117235651
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1317611311643180
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 2011432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013537511311681187
Puyo Puyo 7274211167
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace14461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 364211168
Scribblenauts11073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing25651131137247
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)624103112974
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure11273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command6873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl21976113116516768
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1548821144358
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars26731131142564
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS631113114178
Tetris Party Deluxe739113113273
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)33671131146437
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit12383112938
The Conduit 210411031129104
The Last Story14421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass32693113248
Trackmania Turbo122211128
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 2176211199
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat319103113435
UNO (DSiWare)3321031133115
UNO (Gameloft)6521131143234
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y23691131150535
Water Warfare2763112218
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel31561031146252
Worms: Open Warfare 211732112033
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards144311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176