Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Mario Strikers Charged«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Mario Strikers Charged«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Mario Strikers Charged«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Mario Strikers Charged« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 47 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
7 hours without logins
21. 05:xx12019-05-21 05:03 3h 12m11.32%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
21. 03:xx22019-05-21 03:08 2m 10s10.61%11.0011.00
21. 02:xx12019-05-21 02:26 1h 13m10.46%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
20. 15:xx22019-05-20 15:4016m 45s20.93%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
20. 13:xx22019-05-20 13:33 7m 14s10.68%11.0011.00
20. 12:xx22019-05-20 12:44 8m 26s10.74%11.0011.00
20. 11:xx12019-05-20 11:27 3h 35m11.00%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
20. 08:xx12019-05-20 08:42 2h 05m11.96%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
20. 02:xx12019-05-20 02:0223m 45s10.46%11.0011.00
20. 01:xx12019-05-20 01:1023m 48s20.93%12.0012.00
20. 00:xx22019-05-20 00:20 7m 08s20.93%21.0021.00
19. 23:xx22019-05-19 23:5914m 25s20.60%21.0021.00
19. 22:xx32019-05-19 22:2918m 27s20.63%21.0021.00
19. 21:xx22019-05-19 21:5746m 11s20.52%21.0021.00
3 hours without logins
19. 17:xx12019-05-19 17:19 2m 04s10.25%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
19. 14:xx12019-05-19 14:3433m 02s10.30%11.0011.00
193 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Mario Strikers Charged«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Mario Strikers Charged« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-2122019-05-21 03:080.475 1h 29m30.19%21.5021.50
2019-05-2022019-05-20 00:200.33143m 19s110.27%61.8361.83
2019-05-1932019-05-19 22:290.13424m 09s80.12%71.1471.14
2019-05-1832019-05-18 18:200.25824m 47s150.24%111.36101.50
2019-05-1742019-05-17 21:160.99054m 48s260.58%132.00112.36
2019-05-1622019-05-16 03:550.17528m 01s90.25%61.5061.50
2019-05-1522019-05-15 01:440.12730m 33s60.16%32.0032.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1322019-05-13 19:210.32130m 50s150.40%81.8872.14
2019-05-1222019-05-12 20:100.07527m 01s40.06%31.3331.33
2019-05-1132019-05-11 16:140.15027m 04s80.12%71.1471.14
2019-05-1072019-05-10 22:401.229 1h 05m270.63%132.08122.25
2019-05-0942019-05-09 20:520.39137m 34s150.41%81.8881.88
2019-05-0842019-05-08 20:380.37830m 15s180.43%92.0082.25
1 day without logins
2019-05-0622019-05-06 01:270.16238m 48s60.15%51.2051.20
2019-05-0522019-05-05 21:100.04512m 59s50.08%41.2541.25
2019-05-0422019-05-04 19:070.24358m 24s60.09%51.2051.20
2019-05-0322019-05-03 05:010.15121m 43s100.22%61.6761.67
1 day without logins
2019-05-0122019-05-01 12:330.07352m 42s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-3012019-04-30 01:440.110 2h 37m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2932019-04-29 22:040.22640m 42s80.20%51.6042.00
2019-04-2822019-04-28 09:340.30636m 40s120.18%71.7171.71
2019-04-2722019-04-27 02:540.273 2h 11m30.05%31.0031.00
2019-04-2622019-04-26 03:250.04917m 39s40.08%41.0041.00
2019-04-2512019-04-25 15:290.006 4m 28s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-2412019-04-24 02:180.003 4m 03s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2322019-04-23 05:120.282 2h 15m30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-2232019-04-22 00:570.25733m 40s110.21%61.8342.75
2019-04-2142019-04-21 22:130.58635m 11s240.38%112.18102.40
2019-04-2012019-04-20 16:430.005 7m 22s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-1922019-04-19 03:170.041 8m 25s70.12%51.4051.40
2019-04-1822019-04-18 20:270.13037m 31s50.10%31.6731.67
2019-04-1712019-04-17 00:230.124 1h 29m20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-1622019-04-16 00:320.14325m 49s80.17%42.0042.00
2019-04-1552019-04-15 23:201.011 1h 16m200.41%121.67102.00
2019-04-1462019-04-14 02:331.126 1h 04m250.36%131.92122.08
2019-04-1322019-04-13 01:430.15116m 41s130.18%52.6052.60
2019-04-1212019-04-12 06:370.03813m 45s40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-1132019-04-11 01:580.17631m 44s80.19%61.3361.33
2019-04-1032019-04-10 14:200.15131m 00s70.17%61.1761.17
2019-04-0922019-04-09 13:170.212 1h 16m40.10%31.3331.33
2019-04-0812019-04-08 13:580.05035m 50s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0712019-04-07 03:500.01913m 27s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-0652019-04-06 22:080.35642m 43s120.17%62.0062.00
2019-04-0532019-04-05 22:290.16223m 17s100.20%42.5042.50
2019-04-0422019-04-04 16:270.20241m 37s70.16%32.3332.33
2019-04-0332019-04-03 20:580.25426m 05s150.34%72.1472.14
2019-04-0212019-04-02 01:080.212 1h 01m50.12%22.5022.50
21 other days skipped ⇒ List 71 days of this game
Top days of »Mario Strikers Charged«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Mario Strikers Charged« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2122019-05-20 00:200.43253m 09s140.25%72.0072.00
2019w2042019-05-17 21:160.28736m 33s790.24%342.32282.82
2019w1972019-05-10 22:400.34144m 02s780.24%253.12223.55
2019w1832019-04-29 22:040.12138m 10s320.09%181.78152.13
2019w1732019-04-22 00:570.16847m 04s360.10%231.57191.89
2019w1652019-04-15 23:200.29244m 33s670.18%292.31232.91
2019w1562019-04-14 02:330.27243m 30s630.18%252.52232.74
2019w1452019-04-06 22:080.17234m 41s510.14%163.19163.19
2019w1362019-03-26 00:030.15725m 04s680.19%312.19292.34
2019w1232019-03-22 02:390.14824m 50s630.18%282.25262.42
2019w1132019-03-11 22:390.12617m 41s720.19%272.67252.88
Top weeks of »Mario Strikers Charged«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Mario Strikers Charged« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0572019-05-10 22:400.26940m 14s1940.20%583.34493.96
2019-0462019-04-14 02:330.21942m 49s2260.15%733.10613.70
2019-0362019-03-26 00:030.09922m 16s2030.18%682.99613.33
Top months of »Mario Strikers Charged«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Mario Strikers Charged« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q272019-05-10 22:400.23841m 37s4200.17%1143.68954.42
Top quarters of »Mario Strikers Charged«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Mario Strikers Charged« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201972019-05-10 22:400.17135m 28s6230.17%1663.751394.48
Top years of »Mario Strikers Charged«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1217211311663218
Animal Crossing: Wild World14521131140259
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17641131153537
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)33351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91283113129
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1132931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing429731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars625103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica422113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour326103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013587010311661258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32621131149483
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1857211311615835
Mario Kart Wii240721131151 287 k
Mario Sports Mix34611131136368
Mario Strikers Charged57681131144623
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51601131142402
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution17501131139166
Pokémon Black*/White*24072113117233537
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1347211311602964
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013437111311671126
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace38461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)922103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure81273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22272113116515938
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1645721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars19691131141539
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1029113113872
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42641131146422
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 28381031129100
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)431931132106
UNO (Gameloft)10501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y25651131151522
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel16521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176