Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Pokémon Black*/White*«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Pokémon Black*/White*«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Pokémon Black*/White*« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
26. 15:xx92019-04-26 15:24 9m 29s177.42%101.70101.70
26. 14:xx82019-04-26 14:03 6m 38s63.26%61.0061.00
26. 13:xx82019-04-26 13:1016m 19s2110.45%131.62121.75
26. 12:xx102019-04-26 12:38 8m 44s2514.88%151.67141.79
26. 11:xx72019-04-26 11:3213m 24s129.76%121.00121.00
26. 10:xx52019-04-26 10:53 9m 24s66.59%61.0061.00
26. 09:xx42019-04-26 09:10 5m 33s33.16%31.0031.00
26. 08:xx42019-04-26 08:0241m 51s1113.75%91.2291.22
26. 07:xx22019-04-26 07:06 6m 31s69.23%41.5041.50
26. 06:xx52019-04-26 06:38 4m 51s1113.92%71.5771.57
26. 05:xx102019-04-26 05:4810m 06s2125.61%171.24171.24
26. 04:xx62019-04-26 04:41 5m 07s1714.17%111.55101.70
26. 03:xx72019-04-26 03:13 5m 24s84.79%71.1461.33
26. 02:xx112019-04-26 02:2511m 52s2816.47%171.65151.87
26. 01:xx92019-04-26 01:59 8m 33s2812.90%142.00142.00
26. 00:xx112019-04-26 00:3514m 24s209.01%131.54131.54
25. 23:xx92019-04-25 23:02 4m 48s239.35%141.64131.77
25. 22:xx122019-04-25 22:06 7m 28s3812.03%271.41271.41
25. 21:xx152019-04-25 21:4013m 52s3712.21%211.76201.85
25. 20:xx152019-04-25 20:5615m 33s3713.45%221.68221.68
25. 19:xx132019-04-25 19:3011m 53s3411.76%211.62211.62
25. 18:xx102019-04-25 18:4925m 32s207.63%141.43151.33
25. 17:xx112019-04-25 17:49 6m 16s229.05%131.69131.69
25. 16:xx82019-04-25 16:3717m 09s198.09%121.58121.58
25. 15:xx72019-04-25 15:28 9m 28s147.11%121.17111.27
25. 14:xx62019-04-25 14:4830m 20s157.77%101.50101.50
25. 13:xx72019-04-25 13:03 9m 46s106.06%71.4371.43
25. 12:xx62019-04-25 12:2710m 42s1511.28%81.8881.88
25. 11:xx62019-04-25 11:2314m 30s99.18%81.1281.12
25. 10:xx62019-04-25 10:13 5m 43s98.91%81.1281.12
25. 09:xx72019-04-25 09:1713m 58s78.33%51.4041.75
25. 08:xx62019-04-25 08:12 7m 07s910.00%61.5051.80
25. 07:xx92019-04-25 07:5311m 36s1417.50%101.40101.40
25. 06:xx82019-04-25 06:0710m 42s1619.51%131.23131.23
25. 05:xx112019-04-25 05:2818m 53s3128.97%161.94161.94
25. 04:xx82019-04-25 04:0714m 46s1917.76%131.46131.46
25. 03:xx102019-04-25 03:13 8m 09s2014.93%141.43141.43
25. 02:xx112019-04-25 02:5311m 57s2915.68%181.61181.61
25. 01:xx122019-04-25 01:35 6m 39s4719.75%261.81261.81
25. 00:xx112019-04-25 00:3811m 50s2814.43%171.65171.65
24. 23:xx102019-04-24 23:06 9m 41s3113.30%181.72181.72
24. 22:xx132019-04-24 22:1510m 04s3213.62%181.78181.78
24. 21:xx152019-04-24 21:4017m 17s3011.36%221.36221.36
24. 20:xx132019-04-24 20:1211m 50s2910.62%122.42132.23
24. 19:xx102019-04-24 19:4617m 03s124.36%91.3391.33
24. 18:xx62019-04-24 18:0324m 04s156.94%131.15131.15
24. 17:xx62019-04-24 17:0924m 05s84.42%61.3361.33
24. 16:xx92019-04-24 16:0813m 07s114.60%52.2052.20
24. 15:xx112019-04-24 15:0123m 11s2511.47%131.92131.92
24. 14:xx102019-04-24 14:0810m 43s126.42%91.3391.33
190 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Pokémon Black*/White*« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 47 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-04-26112019-04-26 00:353.67911m 29s24010.47%1162.071102.18
2019-04-25152019-04-25 20:564.45012m 16s52211.98%1703.071643.18
2019-04-24152019-04-24 21:404.12912m 47s46510.78%1553.001543.02
2019-04-23152019-04-23 20:584.21212m 03s50312.03%1732.911643.07
2019-04-22162019-04-22 20:264.57812m 26s53010.18%1892.801782.98
2019-04-21172019-04-21 00:425.20912m 55s5809.30%2232.602182.66
2019-04-20212019-04-20 22:035.06511m 19s64410.09%2322.782222.90
2019-04-19182019-04-19 23:204.81710m 59s63110.37%2132.962152.93
2019-04-18162019-04-18 22:284.43811m 41s54711.33%1793.061823.01
2019-04-17182019-04-17 01:285.17811m 15s66213.73%1913.471813.66
2019-04-16172019-04-16 21:094.63512m 06s55111.56%1872.951833.01
2019-04-15152019-04-15 00:423.56811m 10s4609.54%1742.641682.74
2019-04-14182019-04-14 21:174.83911m 03s6309.02%2182.892162.92
2019-04-13172019-04-13 16:285.37711m 21s6829.68%2023.382023.38
2019-04-12172019-04-12 22:413.68510m 48s4919.57%1633.011633.01
2019-04-11152019-04-11 00:134.35113m 21s46911.25%1682.791642.86
2019-04-10182019-04-10 23:364.04211m 57s48711.86%1483.291493.27
2019-04-09152019-04-09 01:433.75112m 05s44711.18%1622.761592.81
2019-04-08172019-04-08 19:534.064 9m 52s59313.72%1733.431693.51
2019-04-07162019-04-07 17:445.12410m 40s6919.79%2113.272063.35
2019-04-06172019-04-06 16:104.87510m 17s6829.88%2073.292013.39
2019-04-05172019-04-05 00:084.26912m 54s4769.44%1902.511842.59
2019-04-04212019-04-04 22:224.75210m 53s62814.56%1973.191963.20
2019-04-03162019-04-03 02:034.22411m 03s55012.61%1842.991763.12
2019-04-02162019-04-02 22:264.79711m 27s60313.90%1753.451713.53
2019-04-01192019-04-01 20:564.84011m 41s62114.17%1933.221893.29
2019-03-31172019-03-31 15:594.317 9m 02s76110.48%2383.202263.37
2019-03-30232019-03-30 15:525.080 9m 57s79510.55%2193.632103.79
2019-03-29192019-03-29 22:393.533 9m 14s57910.74%1933.001883.08
2019-03-28152019-03-28 02:382.413 8m 54s4209.90%1572.681502.80
2019-03-27142019-03-27 23:241.477 8m 16s2746.35%1052.611012.71
2019-03-2692019-03-26 00:501.150 9m 08s2005.09%822.44782.56
2019-03-25122019-03-25 00:430.845 8m 16s1553.88%702.21712.18
2019-03-24122019-03-24 20:401.72411m 17s2293.34%1012.27992.31
2019-03-23102019-03-23 19:211.36310m 22s2032.97%862.36822.48
2019-03-22122019-03-22 03:131.16910m 43s1693.31%891.90861.97
2019-03-21102019-03-21 03:381.81315m 32s1894.41%882.15852.22
2019-03-20102019-03-20 21:031.59612m 50s1944.59%842.31812.40
2019-03-1992019-03-19 21:531.133 9m 16s1814.51%612.97622.92
2019-03-1882019-03-18 00:531.08010m 47s1523.75%801.90771.97
2019-03-17112019-03-17 22:461.78110m 49s2523.68%1112.271062.38
2019-03-16112019-03-16 23:332.72211m 35s3634.90%1232.951173.10
2019-03-15112019-03-15 01:301.32912m 02s1743.52%901.93862.02
2019-03-14102019-03-14 23:041.209 9m 27s1934.65%942.05912.12
2019-03-1372019-03-13 00:081.131 7m 02s2515.41%1022.46982.56
2019-03-12102019-03-12 01:031.597 7m 02s3497.34%1143.061093.20
2019-03-11172019-03-11 00:353.098 7m 41s60111.61%2482.421274.73
Top days of »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Pokémon Black*/White*« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 7 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w17162019-04-22 20:264.88412m 17s226011.11%5164.384854.66
2019w16212019-04-20 22:034.70211m 37s407510.74%8484.818174.99
2019w15182019-04-10 23:364.30111m 24s379910.63%7205.287135.33
2019w14212019-04-04 22:224.69711m 12s425111.68%8065.277885.39
2019w13232019-03-30 15:522.688 9m 11s31848.68%7234.406914.61
2019w12122019-03-22 03:131.41111m 32s13173.72%3963.333923.36
2019w11172019-03-11 00:351.838 9m 00s21835.76%6133.564624.73
Top weeks of »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Pokémon Black*/White*« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-04212019-04-04 22:224.42311m 33s1438511.03%22336.4421346.74
2019-03232019-03-30 15:521.365 9m 35s66846.08%15184.4013315.02
Top months of »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Pokémon Black*/White*« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q2212019-04-04 22:224.47211m 33s1438511.03%22336.4421346.74
Top quarters of »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Pokémon Black*/White*« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019232019-03-30 15:522.72210m 57s210698.76%34536.1031586.67
Top years of »Pokémon Black*/White*«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any field of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 126 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
hour day week month quarter year
Age of Empires: Mythologies21116
Alien Crash211118
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City13847721171
Animal Crossing: Wild World2036721139
Battalion Wars Wii3745721152
Bomberman 26421116
Bomberman Blast1634721137
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)520721127
Bomberman Land Touch!25521119
Call of Duty: Black Ops116621122
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized1221118
Castlevania Judgment11115
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin16421117
Chess Challenge!22118
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)16521117
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards24211111
Deca Sports 213321112
Diddy Kong Racing DS6421116
Digimon Championship11116
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk521110
Dr. Mario1413621131
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)5421115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)1139721143
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 21221118
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)2221110
Endless Ocean: Blue World3111118
Excitebike: World Rally4321113
ExciteBots: Trick Racing725421134
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)2221111
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon48521124
Fortune Street Wii1139721173
Gauntlet DS1111116
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars215721125
GTI Club Supermini Festa417521129
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits11115
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica513621123
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen11115
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour115621122
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock728721127
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show11115
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 20134947721161
Jump Ultimate Stars3139721149
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games719721125
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games11115
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)2221110
Mario Kart DS14747721157
Mario Kart Wii24047721141
Mario Sports Mix1641721164
Mario Strikers Charged3646721153
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 29521119
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!26521117
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!16421117
Mega Man 1011115
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker4421115
Metal Torrent111116
Metroid Prime Hunters2637721145
Military Madness: Nectaris211118
Momotaro Dentetsu 20108421121
MySims Racing DS (EU)1111116
MySims SkyHeroes11116
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 31323721132
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)311421125
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special8521121
NHL 2k101111116
NHL 2K113221111
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams2221110
Nitrobike11115
Onslaught (MadSecta)110421123
Phantasy Star Zero3643721168
Picross DS6421116
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)13211110
Pokémon Battle Revolution1934721136
Pokémon Black*/White*24047721157
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver11647721173
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky35421115
Pro Evolution Soccer 200821116
Pro Evolution Soccer 20092221110
Pro Evolution Soccer 201032119
Pro Evolution Soccer 201143211111
Pro Evolution Soccer 20123321112
Pro Evolution Soccer 20136546721174
Puyo Puyo 72211117
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary12221110
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace2324721155
Samurai Warriors 35311113
Scribblenauts5421116
Scribblenauts 213321112
Snowboard Riot111116
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing2040721145
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)115621127
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)11116
Sonic Colors (DS)14421116
Sonic Colors (Wii)2221110
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity111116
Sonic Rush Adventure5421115
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals11116
Star Fox Command33321115
Style Savvy6321115
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22647721162
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2324411144
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars2146721145
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up25421116
Tetris DS417721125
Tetris Party Deluxe1126721132
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)5641721147
Texas Hold'em Tournament12221110
The Conduit1318621129
The Conduit 2425621134
The Last Story1031721143
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass514621126
Trackmania Turbo11118
Trackmania Wii618721127
TV Show King 225411114
Ultimate Mortal Kombat19621121
UNO (DSiWare)622621129
UNO (Gameloft)1833721142
Valhalla Knights11115
Virtua Tennis 4211421125
WarioWare D.I.Y4441721146
Water Warfare15421117
Wii Chess111116
Wii Speak Channel2632621147
Worms: Open Warfare 22111117
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 20094421115
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards11115
Zangeki no Reginleiv5321114