Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Snowboard Riot«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Snowboard Riot«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Snowboard Riot«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Snowboard Riot« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 40 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
39 days without logins
2019-04-1612019-04-16 03:420.005 7m 17s10.02%11.0011.00
Top days of »Snowboard Riot«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Snowboard Riot« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 6 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
5 weeks without logins
2019w1612019-04-16 03:420.001 7m 17s10.00%11.0011.00
Top weeks of »Snowboard Riot«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Snowboard Riot« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 month without logins
2019-0412019-04-16 03:420.000 7m 17s10.00%11.0011.00
Top months of »Snowboard Riot«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Snowboard Riot« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q212019-04-16 03:420.000 7m 17s10.00%11.0011.00
Top quarters of »Snowboard Riot«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Snowboard Riot« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201912019-04-16 03:420.000 7m 17s10.00%11.0011.00
Top years of »Snowboard Riot«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 133 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1107611311683353
Animal Crossing: Wild World9551131141270
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii9651131153539
Bomberman 221273113157
Bomberman Blast29541131148331
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27371131131139
Bomberman Land Touch!1883112524
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops7281031133118
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized355211158
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin2953112221
Chess Challenge!33211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)121483113536
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22973112417
Diddy Kong Racing DS81583113156
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk632111520
Dr. Mario332931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)19631131149381
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 2254211159
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean11111101
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)44311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon11283112935
Fortune Street Wii23631131149435
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Gekitoh! Custom Robo11111164
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars727113113342
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica323113112827
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour26103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock335113113158
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013537511311671294
Itadaki Street DS42111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)1111161
Jump Ultimate Stars40651131145521
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games228113112945
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1757611311616058
Mario Kart Wii240761131151 302 k
Mario Sports Mix24641131137379
Mario Strikers Charged52721131147674
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51631131144417
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 312793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32193112850
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)1563113034
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero22681131148417
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211138
Pokémon Battle Revolution18531131139171
Pokémon Black*/White*24076113117235166
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1287611311643164
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013537411311681184
Puyo Puyo 7274211167
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace20461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 364211168
Scribblenauts11073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing25641131137245
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)724103112974
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure21273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command6873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl21676113116516608
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1548821144358
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars24731131142557
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS631113114178
Tetris Party Deluxe739113113273
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)35671131146437
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit12383112938
The Conduit 211411031129104
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass32693113248
Trackmania Turbo122211128
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat319103113435
UNO (DSiWare)3321031133115
UNO (Gameloft)4511131143229
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y24691131150535
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel29561031146249
Worms: Open Warfare 210732111732
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards244311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176