Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Here you find login statistics about the game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 201 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
67 hours without logins
19. 19:xx12019-05-19 19:18 3m 36s10.27%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
19. 16:xx12019-05-19 16:1323m 25s10.26%11.0011.00
23 hours without logins
18. 16:xx12019-05-18 16:10 5m 06s10.28%11.0011.00
105 hours without logins
14. 06:xx12019-05-14 06:0114m 04s11.92%11.0011.00
Top hours of »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 72 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
3 days without logins
2019-05-1912019-05-19 16:130.01913m 30s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-05-1812019-05-18 16:100.004 5m 06s10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-05-1412019-05-14 06:010.01014m 04s10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1212019-05-12 14:350.01623m 01s10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-05-0812019-05-08 01:300.01522m 18s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0622019-05-06 00:040.002 2m 18s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0512019-05-05 23:390.014 4m 08s50.08%15.0015.00
2019-05-0412019-05-04 21:140.002 3m 26s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0312019-05-03 08:390.003 3m 51s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0112019-05-01 14:580.002 2m 27s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2812019-04-28 23:460.006 9m 10s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2612019-04-26 20:250.002 2m 14s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2412019-04-24 05:420.03115m 00s30.07%13.0013.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2212019-04-22 16:380.01622m 26s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2112019-04-21 21:340.018 8m 41s30.05%13.0013.00
2019-04-2012019-04-20 22:330.002 2m 25s10.02%11.0011.00
14 days without logins
2019-04-0512019-04-05 17:170.001 2m 00s10.02%11.0011.00
4 days without logins
2019-03-3112019-03-31 17:180.01723m 47s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-3012019-03-30 12:130.02810m 14s60.08%32.0032.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-2712019-03-27 00:320.01622m 20s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-2512019-03-25 18:150.004 5m 17s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-03-2412019-03-24 10:150.01521m 47s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-2312019-03-23 04:530.03617m 22s60.09%41.5041.50
1 day without logins
2019-03-2112019-03-21 23:100.01622m 51s10.02%11.0011.00
5 days without logins
2019-03-1522019-03-15 19:560.04834m 44s20.04%21.0021.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-1212019-03-12 06:100.001 1m 53s30.06%13.0013.00
Top days of »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 week without logins
2019w2012019-05-14 06:010.00511m 32s40.01%31.3331.33
2019w1922019-05-06 00:040.00515m 52s30.01%31.0031.00
2019w1812019-05-01 14:580.003 3m 48s80.02%42.0042.00
2019w1712019-04-22 16:380.00813m 08s60.02%41.5041.50
2019w1612019-04-20 22:330.003 7m 07s40.01%22.0022.00
1 week without logins
2019w1412019-04-05 17:170.000 2m 00s10.00%11.0011.00
2019w1312019-03-25 18:150.00913m 11s90.02%51.8051.80
2019w1212019-03-21 23:100.01019m 21s80.02%61.3361.33
2019w1122019-03-15 19:560.00723m 47s50.01%31.6731.67
Top weeks of »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0522019-05-06 00:040.004 8m 16s150.01%91.6791.67
2019-0412019-04-05 17:170.002 9m 56s110.01%71.5771.57
2019-0322019-03-15 19:560.00617m 21s220.02%141.57141.57
Top months of »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q222019-05-06 00:040.003 8m 58s260.01%161.62161.62
Top quarters of »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201922019-03-15 19:560.00412m 02s480.01%301.60301.60
Top years of »The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1157311311663253
Animal Crossing: Wild World12531131140260
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii11641131153537
Bomberman 2101273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)111383113234
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 21863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS101373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario832931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)26621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)144311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11601131164403
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars927113113342
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica322113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour226103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013497211311661265
Itadaki Street DS242111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars33631131149502
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games328113112945
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1777311311615877
Mario Kart Wii240731131151 291 k
Mario Sports Mix33621131136371
Mario Strikers Charged56691131145639
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters50611131144406
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17651131145399
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211148
Pokémon Battle Revolution18511131139167
Pokémon Black*/White*24073113117334008
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1307311311613030
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013507211311691149
Puyo Puyo 7264211156
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace30461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts21073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing29621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)822103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)31183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure21273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command6873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl21973113116516138
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1847821142350
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars20701131141541
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS930113114074
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)37651131146423
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 29381031129101
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)331931132106
UNO (Gameloft)7501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y22661131150525
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel15521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 28632111727
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards244311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176