Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Tetris DS«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Tetris DS«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Tetris DS«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Tetris DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 217 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2 hours without logins
21. 11:xx12019-05-21 11:28 5m 03s11.19%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
21. 05:xx22019-05-21 05:4015m 50s33.95%21.5021.50
163 hours without logins
14. 09:xx22019-05-14 09:5937m 24s22.82%21.0021.00
19 hours without logins
13. 13:xx22019-05-13 13:5519m 37s31.88%21.5021.50
13. 12:xx22019-05-13 12:0423m 33s10.77%11.0011.00
13. 11:xx22019-05-13 11:56 7m 11s22.47%21.0021.00
9 hours without logins
13. 01:xx12019-05-13 01:3222m 49s10.46%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
12. 15:xx12019-05-12 15:50 6m 40s10.31%11.0011.00
12. 14:xx22019-05-12 14:51 3m 15s30.93%21.5021.50
12. 13:xx 2m 05s10.32%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Tetris DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Tetris DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 72 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-2122019-05-21 05:400.08813m 08s40.24%31.3331.33
6 days without logins
2019-05-1422019-05-14 09:590.05237m 24s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-05-1322019-05-13 11:560.08317m 05s70.18%32.3332.33
2019-05-1222019-05-12 14:510.013 3m 42s50.08%31.6731.67
1 day without logins
2019-05-1012019-05-10 01:280.002 2m 11s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-05-0712019-05-07 17:530.01723m 47s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0612019-05-06 13:420.01623m 44s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0422019-05-04 03:400.027 9m 41s40.06%22.0022.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0222019-05-02 15:030.08615m 23s80.20%32.6732.67
2019-05-0112019-05-01 09:330.04713m 31s50.11%31.6731.67
1 day without logins
2019-04-2912019-04-29 20:560.03223m 08s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-2812019-04-28 15:270.03223m 19s20.03%12.0012.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2612019-04-26 09:380.02216m 05s20.04%12.0012.00
5 days without logins
2019-04-2012019-04-20 13:520.01723m 48s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-1712019-04-17 15:320.01622m 54s10.02%11.0011.00
6 days without logins
2019-04-1012019-04-10 02:030.002 2m 47s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0812019-04-08 03:190.002 2m 26s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0612019-04-06 17:160.003 5m 02s10.01%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0412019-04-04 01:050.01723m 58s10.02%11.0011.00
4 days without logins
2019-03-3012019-03-30 02:230.02014m 36s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-03-2922019-03-29 14:100.009 4m 15s50.09%22.5022.50
2019-03-2812019-03-28 20:070.01724m 12s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-2712019-03-27 01:190.002 2m 12s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-2412019-03-24 11:000.01622m 55s10.01%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-2212019-03-22 10:230.005 7m 07s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-2112019-03-21 10:250.00812m 13s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-2022019-03-20 01:340.07421m 21s50.12%41.2541.25
2 days without logins
2019-03-1712019-03-17 12:460.01319m 03s10.01%11.0011.00
5 days without logins
2019-03-1112019-03-11 00:310.03416m 13s40.08%41.0041.00
Top days of »Tetris DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Tetris DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2122019-05-21 05:400.03013m 08s40.07%31.3331.33
2019w2022019-05-13 11:560.01921m 36s90.03%33.0033.00
2019w1922019-05-12 14:510.007 8m 31s80.02%61.3361.33
2019w1822019-05-02 15:030.02714m 30s190.05%101.90101.90
2019w1712019-04-26 09:380.00819m 42s40.01%22.0022.00
2019w1612019-04-17 15:320.00523m 21s20.01%21.0021.00
2019w1512019-04-08 03:190.001 2m 36s20.01%21.0021.00
2019w1412019-04-04 01:050.00314m 30s20.01%21.0021.00
2019w1322019-03-29 14:100.007 9m 46s90.02%61.5061.50
2019w1222019-03-20 01:340.01518m 37s80.02%71.1471.14
2019w1112019-03-11 00:310.00716m 55s50.01%51.0051.00
Top weeks of »Tetris DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Tetris DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0522019-05-02 15:030.01914m 20s380.04%201.90201.90
2019-0412019-04-04 01:050.00517m 10s120.01%101.20101.20
2019-0322019-03-20 01:340.00715m 00s220.02%171.29171.29
Top months of »Tetris DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Tetris DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q222019-05-02 15:030.01015m 00s500.02%301.67301.67
Top quarters of »Tetris DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Tetris DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201922019-03-20 01:340.00815m 00s720.02%471.53461.57
Top years of »Tetris DS«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1207211311663218
Animal Crossing: Wild World14521131140259
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17641131153537
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)33351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91283113129
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1132931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing429731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars625103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica422113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour326103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013587111311661260
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32621131149483
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1857211311615837
Mario Kart Wii240721131151 288 k
Mario Sports Mix33611131136368
Mario Strikers Charged57681131144623
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51601131142403
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution17501131139166
Pokémon Black*/White*24072113117233549
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1337211311602964
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013457111311671128
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)922103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure71273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22272113116515939
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1645721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars19691131141539
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1029113113872
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42641131146422
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 28381031129100
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)431931132106
UNO (Gameloft)10501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y24651131151522
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel16521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176