Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Battalion Wars Wii«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Battalion Wars Wii«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Battalion Wars Wii«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Battalion Wars Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 238 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
19 hours without logins
25. 20:xx32019-04-25 20:2153m 40s31.09%31.0031.00
1 hour without logins
25. 18:xx12019-04-25 18:4417m 07s10.38%11.0011.00
21 hours without logins
24. 20:xx22019-04-24 20:0228m 14s31.10%31.0021.50
17 hours without logins
24. 02:xx22019-04-24 02:02 7m 08s10.53%11.0011.00
24. 01:xx22019-04-24 01:5317m 55s20.85%21.0021.00
6 hours without logins
23. 18:xx12019-04-23 18:32 5m 13s10.43%11.0011.00
23. 17:xx12019-04-23 17:4718m 40s10.48%11.0011.00
21 hours without logins
22. 19:xx32019-04-22 19:27 5m 14s10.34%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
22. 13:xx22019-04-22 13:2011h 06m20.79%21.0021.00
17 hours without logins
21. 19:xx22019-04-21 19:21 2h 32m20.54%21.0021.00
22 hours without logins
20. 20:xx22019-04-20 20:05 6h 55m20.48%21.0021.00
4 hours without logins
20. 15:xx12019-04-20 15:19 1h 38m10.27%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
20. 13:xx12019-04-20 13:23 4m 18s10.36%11.0011.00
20. 12:xx12019-04-20 12:1215m 03s10.48%11.0011.00
20. 11:xx12019-04-20 11:54 2m 16s10.51%11.0011.00
20. 10:xx12019-04-20 10:2718m 37s10.63%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
20. 02:xx12019-04-20 02:36 3m 01s10.42%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
19. 20:xx12019-04-19 20:59 5m 33s10.28%11.0011.00
19. 19:xx22019-04-19 19:3033m 05s30.69%31.0031.00
1 hour without logins
19. 17:xx42019-04-19 17:4637m 19s71.93%51.4041.75
6 hours without logins
19. 10:xx22019-04-19 10:5133m 34s32.04%21.5021.50
19. 09:xx22019-04-19 09:24 1h 15m21.46%21.0021.00
19. 08:xx22019-04-19 08:5433m 41s32.83%21.5021.50
11 hours without logins
18. 20:xx32019-04-18 20:0312m 42s71.96%41.7532.33
18. 19:xx32019-04-18 19:04 6m 50s20.68%12.0012.00
18. 18:xx32019-04-18 18:3657m 37s41.83%41.0031.33
1 hour without logins
18. 16:xx12019-04-18 16:1827m 35s20.95%21.0021.00
8 hours without logins
18. 07:xx12019-04-18 07:3116m 37s11.25%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
17. 23:xx22019-04-17 23:0835m 07s10.36%11.0011.00
17. 22:xx22019-04-17 22:3822m 15s41.52%22.0022.00
1 hour without logins
17. 20:xx12019-04-17 20:09 8m 47s31.01%13.0013.00
17. 19:xx12019-04-17 19:19 2m 53s10.31%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
17. 16:xx22019-04-17 16:30 2h 05m20.82%21.0021.00
16 hours without logins
16. 23:xx12019-04-16 23:05 2m 04s10.36%11.0011.00
16. 22:xx12019-04-16 22:0818m 32s10.31%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
16. 20:xx22019-04-16 20:4836m 41s20.84%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
16. 18:xx12019-04-16 18:0826m 37s10.35%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Battalion Wars Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Battalion Wars Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 47 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 day without logins
2019-04-2532019-04-25 20:210.12444m 32s40.09%31.3331.33
2019-04-2422019-04-24 01:530.08921m 17s60.14%51.2041.50
2019-04-2312019-04-23 17:470.01711m 56s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-2232019-04-22 19:270.929 7h 25m30.06%31.0031.00
2019-04-2122019-04-21 19:210.212 2h 32m20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-2022019-04-20 20:050.675 2h 01m80.13%42.0042.00
2019-04-1942019-04-19 17:460.49937m 47s190.31%82.3863.17
2019-04-1832019-04-18 18:360.28125m 18s160.33%62.6744.00
2019-04-1722019-04-17 16:300.28036m 41s110.23%52.2052.20
2019-04-1632019-04-16 03:251.390 3h 02m110.23%52.2042.75
2019-04-1522019-04-15 10:210.251 1h 00m60.12%51.2041.50
2019-04-1442019-04-14 02:350.762 1h 39m120.17%81.5081.50
2019-04-1312019-04-13 01:420.747 8h 58m20.03%12.0012.00
2019-04-1242019-04-12 01:260.52737m 54s200.39%63.3354.00
2019-04-1122019-04-11 00:460.72357m 50s180.43%72.5763.00
2019-04-1012019-04-10 03:380.06932m 55s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-0962019-04-09 03:201.16346m 32s360.90%103.60103.60
2019-04-0842019-04-08 18:290.66047m 31s200.46%72.8663.33
2019-04-0732019-04-07 15:200.830 1h 48m110.16%33.6733.67
2019-04-0642019-04-06 19:560.42823m 42s260.38%64.3355.20
2019-04-0512019-04-05 11:120.294 1h 24m50.10%22.5022.50
2019-04-0412019-04-04 18:170.00710m 45s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0322019-04-03 20:370.264 1h 15m50.11%41.2541.25
2019-04-0232019-04-02 05:330.14819m 22s110.25%33.6733.67
2019-04-0132019-04-01 00:560.08725m 08s50.11%41.2531.67
2019-03-3122019-03-31 06:440.25741m 07s90.12%51.8051.80
2019-03-3022019-03-30 18:190.304 1h 49m40.05%22.0022.00
2019-03-2922019-03-29 15:140.15957m 11s40.07%22.0022.00
2019-03-2822019-03-28 01:530.14953m 32s40.09%31.3331.33
2019-03-2722019-03-27 18:540.20542m 09s70.16%51.4051.40
2019-03-2632019-03-26 11:360.897 1h 20m170.43%101.7091.89
1 day without logins
2019-03-2432019-03-24 18:170.17335m 31s70.10%32.3332.33
2019-03-2332019-03-23 15:250.48222m 22s370.54%66.1766.17
2019-03-2242019-03-22 16:040.34633m 12s150.29%72.1462.50
2019-03-2152019-03-21 20:130.69834m 38s330.77%74.7174.71
2019-03-2032019-03-20 23:310.18226m 16s100.24%71.4371.43
2019-03-1912019-03-19 01:190.635 3h 48m40.10%14.0014.00
2019-03-1812019-03-18 19:340.11756m 00s30.07%13.0013.00
2019-03-1722019-03-17 21:130.25640m 53s90.13%33.0033.00
2019-03-1612019-03-16 04:060.10023m 56s60.08%32.0032.00
2019-03-1522019-03-15 20:550.09433m 52s40.08%31.3331.33
2019-03-1432019-03-14 08:330.988 2h 22m110.26%42.7542.75
2019-03-1322019-03-13 21:410.256 2h 03m30.06%21.5021.50
2019-03-1212019-03-12 18:200.214 5h 07m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-1122019-03-11 00:000.229 1h 05m50.10%41.2531.67
Top days of »Battalion Wars Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Battalion Wars Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 7 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w1732019-04-22 19:270.294 1h 51m150.07%91.6781.88
2019w1642019-04-19 17:460.513 1h 10m730.19%145.21116.64
2019w1562019-04-09 03:200.664 1h 00m1110.31%176.53157.40
2019w1442019-04-06 19:560.29446m 18s640.18%125.33106.40
2019w1332019-03-26 11:360.281 1h 04m450.12%172.65162.81
2019w1252019-03-21 20:130.37638m 17s1090.31%147.79147.79
2019w1132019-03-14 08:330.305 1h 20m390.10%103.9094.33
Top weeks of »Battalion Wars Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Battalion Wars Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0462019-04-09 03:200.440 1h 02m2630.20%289.392311.4
2019-0352019-03-21 20:130.22153m 36s1930.18%306.43286.89
Top months of »Battalion Wars Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Battalion Wars Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q262019-04-09 03:200.445 1h 02m2630.20%289.392311.4
Top quarters of »Battalion Wars Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Battalion Wars Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201962019-04-09 03:200.31659m 08s4560.19%509.124310.6
Top years of »Battalion Wars Wii«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any field of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 126 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
hour day week month quarter year
Age of Empires: Mythologies21116
Alien Crash211118
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City13847721171
Animal Crossing: Wild World2036721139
Battalion Wars Wii3745721152
Bomberman 26421116
Bomberman Blast1634721137
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)520721127
Bomberman Land Touch!25521119
Call of Duty: Black Ops116621122
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized1221118
Castlevania Judgment11115
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin16421117
Chess Challenge!22118
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)16521117
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards24211111
Deca Sports 213321112
Diddy Kong Racing DS6421116
Digimon Championship11116
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk521110
Dr. Mario1413621131
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)5421115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)1139721143
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 21221118
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)2221110
Endless Ocean: Blue World3111118
Excitebike: World Rally4321113
ExciteBots: Trick Racing725421134
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)2221111
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon48521124
Fortune Street Wii1139721173
Gauntlet DS1111116
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars215721125
GTI Club Supermini Festa417521129
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits11115
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica513621123
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen11115
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour115621122
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock728721127
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show11115
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 20134947721161
Jump Ultimate Stars3139721149
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games719721125
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games11115
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)2221110
Mario Kart DS14747721157
Mario Kart Wii24047721141
Mario Sports Mix1641721164
Mario Strikers Charged3646721153
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 29521119
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!26521117
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!16421117
Mega Man 1011115
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker4421115
Metal Torrent111116
Metroid Prime Hunters2637721145
Military Madness: Nectaris211118
Momotaro Dentetsu 20108421121
MySims Racing DS (EU)1111116
MySims SkyHeroes11116
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 31323721132
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)311421125
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special8521121
NHL 2k101111116
NHL 2K113221111
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams2221110
Nitrobike11115
Onslaught (MadSecta)110421123
Phantasy Star Zero3643721168
Picross DS6421116
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)13211110
Pokémon Battle Revolution1934721136
Pokémon Black*/White*24047721157
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver11647721173
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky35421115
Pro Evolution Soccer 200821116
Pro Evolution Soccer 20092221110
Pro Evolution Soccer 201032119
Pro Evolution Soccer 201143211111
Pro Evolution Soccer 20123321112
Pro Evolution Soccer 20136546721174
Puyo Puyo 72211117
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary12221110
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace2324721155
Samurai Warriors 35311113
Scribblenauts5421116
Scribblenauts 213321112
Snowboard Riot111116
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing2040721145
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)115621127
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)11116
Sonic Colors (DS)14421116
Sonic Colors (Wii)2221110
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity111116
Sonic Rush Adventure5421115
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals11116
Star Fox Command33321115
Style Savvy6321115
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22647721162
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2324411144
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars2146721145
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up25421116
Tetris DS417721125
Tetris Party Deluxe1126721132
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)5641721147
Texas Hold'em Tournament12221110
The Conduit1318621129
The Conduit 2425621134
The Last Story1031721143
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass514621126
Trackmania Turbo11118
Trackmania Wii618721127
TV Show King 225411114
Ultimate Mortal Kombat19621121
UNO (DSiWare)622621129
UNO (Gameloft)1833721142
Valhalla Knights11115
Virtua Tennis 4211421125
WarioWare D.I.Y4441721146
Water Warfare15421117
Wii Chess111116
Wii Speak Channel2632621147
Worms: Open Warfare 22111117
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 20094421115
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards11115
Zangeki no Reginleiv5321114