Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »UNO (Gameloft)«

Here you find login statistics about the game »UNO (Gameloft)«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »UNO (Gameloft)«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »UNO (Gameloft)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 226 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
39 hours without logins
18. 04:xx22019-05-18 04:16 7m 34s42.14%22.0022.00
18. 03:xx22019-05-18 03:10 1h 12m20.88%21.0021.00
49 hours without logins
16. 01:xx12019-05-16 01:39 4m 28s10.52%11.0011.00
49 hours without logins
13. 23:xx22019-05-13 23:4611m 28s20.84%21.0021.00
18 hours without logins
13. 04:xx12019-05-13 04:05 7m 38s11.33%11.0011.00
6 hours without logins
12. 21:xx22019-05-12 21:4523m 42s20.56%21.0021.00
3 hours without logins
12. 17:xx22019-05-12 17:4310m 48s30.79%21.5021.50
3 hours without logins
12. 13:xx22019-05-12 13:2225m 11s20.64%21.0021.00
8 hours without logins
12. 04:xx12019-05-12 04:44 2m 30s10.69%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
11. 20:xx22019-05-11 20:10 7m 59s20.43%21.0021.00
16 hours without logins
11. 03:xx12019-05-11 03:0211m 30s31.09%21.5021.50
11. 02:xx12019-05-11 02:59 5m 03s10.37%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
10. 23:xx12019-05-10 23:08 6m 33s10.37%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
10. 15:xx32019-05-10 15:0535m 13s41.67%31.3331.33
2 hours without logins
10. 12:xx22019-05-10 12:44 4m 13s21.35%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
10. 10:xx22019-05-10 10:17 5m 53s23.45%21.0021.00
Top hours of »UNO (Gameloft)«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »UNO (Gameloft)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 51 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 day without logins
2019-05-1822019-05-18 03:100.12129m 07s60.10%23.0023.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1612019-05-16 01:390.003 4m 28s10.03%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-05-1322019-05-13 23:460.02110m 11s30.08%31.0031.00
2019-05-1222019-05-12 13:220.09216m 35s80.13%71.1471.14
2019-05-1122019-05-11 20:100.039 9m 15s60.09%41.5041.50
2019-05-1032019-05-10 15:050.11618m 37s90.21%51.8051.80
1 day without logins
2019-05-0832019-05-08 21:190.20842m 48s70.17%51.4051.40
2019-05-0732019-05-07 18:220.12630m 07s60.17%41.5041.50
2019-05-0662019-05-06 19:550.51433m 38s220.54%63.6763.67
2019-05-0522019-05-05 17:510.13739m 33s50.08%41.2541.25
2019-05-0412019-05-04 19:550.03222m 53s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-05-0312019-05-03 13:360.002 2m 56s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0212019-05-02 19:470.02535m 27s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0122019-05-01 17:080.04230m 34s20.04%21.0021.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2812019-04-28 18:150.011 7m 36s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-2722019-04-27 00:530.05813m 56s60.10%41.5041.50
2019-04-2622019-04-26 19:220.15928m 38s80.17%51.6051.60
1 day without logins
2019-04-2442019-04-24 18:480.33134m 03s140.32%81.7581.75
1 day without logins
2019-04-2222019-04-22 18:580.04722m 38s30.06%31.0031.00
2019-04-2122019-04-21 17:530.07016m 41s60.10%32.0023.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1932019-04-19 03:120.16258m 26s40.07%31.3331.33
2019-04-1822019-04-18 23:480.021 7m 43s40.08%41.0041.00
2019-04-1722019-04-17 20:450.01510m 45s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-1622019-04-16 22:160.045 8m 08s80.17%32.6732.67
2019-04-1532019-04-15 23:210.15331m 27s70.15%61.1761.17
2019-04-1412019-04-14 16:220.00710m 35s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-04-1332019-04-13 11:340.034 7m 00s70.10%41.7541.75
1 day without logins
2019-04-1112019-04-11 17:280.04834m 24s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-1012019-04-10 17:550.03042m 58s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0912019-04-09 18:140.042 1h 01m10.03%11.0011.00
2019-04-0812019-04-08 06:050.06446m 09s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-0722019-04-07 18:050.06222m 15s40.06%41.0041.00
2019-04-0612019-04-06 17:110.061 1h 28m10.01%11.0011.00
2019-04-0532019-04-05 06:590.15722m 33s100.20%42.5042.50
2 days without logins
2019-04-0222019-04-02 06:090.005 3m 19s20.05%21.0021.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-3022019-03-30 01:420.07014m 17s80.11%32.6732.67
18 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »UNO (Gameloft)«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »UNO (Gameloft)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2022019-05-13 23:460.02220m 58s100.03%61.6761.67
2019w1962019-05-06 19:550.15627m 10s580.18%202.90202.90
2019w1822019-05-01 17:080.03431m 11s110.03%81.3881.38
2019w1742019-04-24 18:480.08726m 26s330.09%181.83191.74
2019w1632019-04-15 23:210.06721m 40s310.08%132.38122.58
2019w1532019-04-13 11:340.03223m 11s140.04%72.0072.00
2019w1432019-04-05 06:590.04124m 05s170.05%101.70101.70
2019w1342019-03-27 02:460.02416m 02s160.04%91.7891.78
2019w1222019-03-19 02:460.03517m 36s200.06%131.54131.54
2019w1132019-03-16 04:120.03118m 38s170.04%121.42121.42
Top weeks of »UNO (Gameloft)«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »UNO (Gameloft)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0562019-05-06 19:550.08026m 57s790.09%272.93263.04
2019-0442019-04-24 18:480.05223m 59s950.06%422.26422.26
2019-0342019-03-27 02:460.02117m 29s530.05%291.83291.83
Top months of »UNO (Gameloft)«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »UNO (Gameloft)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q262019-05-06 19:550.06225m 20s1740.07%652.68642.72
Top quarters of »UNO (Gameloft)«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »UNO (Gameloft)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201962019-05-06 19:550.04323m 31s2270.06%882.58872.61
Top years of »UNO (Gameloft)«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1277010311653167
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast35521031145314
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28331031131122
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112950
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615778
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132656
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1397010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651077
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32601031137238
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315568
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2145721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1450931160204
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176