Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Phantasy Star Zero«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Phantasy Star Zero«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Phantasy Star Zero«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Phantasy Star Zero« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 238 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
49 hours without logins
19. 11:xx12019-05-19 11:3623m 02s10.48%11.0011.00
6 hours without logins
19. 04:xx12019-05-19 04:4930m 32s10.51%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
18. 23:xx12019-05-18 23:40 2m 22s10.35%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
18. 15:xx12019-05-18 15:3516m 46s10.30%11.0011.00
18. 14:xx22019-05-18 14:18 5m 30s20.71%21.0021.00
18. 13:xx22019-05-18 13:3810m 20s51.81%22.5022.50
18. 12:xx22019-05-18 12:45 8m 09s62.45%23.0023.00
18. 11:xx12019-05-18 11:37 7m 09s21.06%21.0021.00
18. 10:xx12019-05-18 10:09 5m 03s21.59%12.0012.00
3 hours without logins
18. 06:xx12019-05-18 06:0838m 57s10.78%11.0011.00
41 hours without logins
16. 12:xx12019-05-16 12:1127m 11s10.87%11.0011.00
38 hours without logins
14. 21:xx12019-05-14 21:54 2m 05s10.37%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
14. 18:xx12019-05-14 18:5823m 36s10.50%11.0011.00
49 hours without logins
12. 16:xx12019-05-12 16:2535m 30s10.30%11.0011.00
12. 15:xx22019-05-12 15:4119m 01s20.62%21.0021.00
11 hours without logins
12. 03:xx12019-05-12 03:2515m 07s10.51%11.0011.00
11 hours without logins
11. 15:xx22019-05-11 15:2221m 38s41.14%22.0022.00
Top hours of »Phantasy Star Zero«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Phantasy Star Zero« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 52 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2 days without logins
2019-05-1912019-05-19 04:490.03726m 47s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-05-1822019-05-18 12:450.135 9m 42s200.32%63.3363.33
1 day without logins
2019-05-1612019-05-16 12:110.01927m 11s10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1412019-05-14 18:580.01812m 50s20.05%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1222019-05-12 15:410.06222m 09s40.06%31.3331.33
2019-05-1122019-05-11 15:220.07120m 22s50.08%22.5022.50
2019-05-1012019-05-10 18:580.01724m 10s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0922019-05-09 10:450.08717m 56s70.19%32.3332.33
2019-05-0822019-05-08 10:060.10518m 57s80.19%32.6732.67
2019-05-0732019-05-07 15:570.05212m 23s60.17%51.2051.20
2019-05-0632019-05-06 16:030.19957m 19s50.12%31.6731.67
2019-05-0512019-05-05 05:400.133 1h 35m20.03%12.0012.00
2019-05-0412019-05-04 05:180.238 1h 08m50.08%31.6731.67
2019-05-0332019-05-03 17:140.234 1h 07m50.11%31.6731.67
2019-05-0232019-05-02 16:310.20358m 28s50.13%41.2541.25
2019-05-0122019-05-01 13:280.229 1h 22m40.09%31.3331.33
2019-04-3022019-04-30 13:250.295 1h 00m70.16%41.7541.75
2019-04-2932019-04-29 16:040.349 1h 02m80.20%51.6051.60
2019-04-2832019-04-28 14:030.298 1h 01m70.11%41.7541.75
2019-04-2732019-04-27 19:500.337 1h 00m80.13%42.0042.00
2019-04-2632019-04-26 14:200.45754m 53s120.25%71.7162.00
2019-04-2532019-04-25 15:400.20236m 16s80.18%42.0042.00
2019-04-2412019-04-24 07:460.03726m 35s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-2332019-04-23 17:190.409 1h 24m70.17%32.3332.33
2019-04-2242019-04-22 23:140.14823m 42s90.17%42.2542.25
2019-04-2122019-04-21 13:500.07335m 08s30.05%31.0021.50
2019-04-2032019-04-20 15:370.27656m 52s70.11%41.7541.75
2019-04-1912019-04-19 04:150.04834m 54s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-1842019-04-18 01:510.21522m 06s140.29%62.3362.33
2019-04-1742019-04-17 00:460.157 8m 40s260.54%73.7164.33
2019-04-1632019-04-16 22:580.20950m 13s60.13%41.5041.50
2019-04-1512019-04-15 02:360.04834m 23s20.04%12.0012.00
2019-04-1432019-04-14 04:490.37736m 12s150.21%53.0043.75
2019-04-1342019-04-13 14:290.409 1h 24m70.10%41.7541.75
2019-04-1222019-04-12 13:240.222 1h 19m40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-1122019-04-11 13:250.06430m 35s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-1032019-04-10 17:460.176 1h 03m40.10%41.0041.00
2019-04-0932019-04-09 16:190.174 1h 23m30.08%31.0031.00
2019-04-0832019-04-08 16:100.20558m 57s50.12%41.2541.25
2019-04-0732019-04-07 18:420.19219m 42s140.20%52.8052.80
2019-04-0642019-04-06 14:290.473 1h 08m100.14%81.2581.25
2019-04-0532019-04-05 14:440.15030m 49s70.14%41.7541.75
1 day without logins
2019-04-0322019-04-03 02:100.07727m 53s40.09%41.0041.00
2019-04-0232019-04-02 16:360.22754m 28s60.14%41.5041.50
2019-04-0112019-04-01 04:460.11957m 13s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-03-3122019-03-31 23:160.16533m 51s70.10%41.7532.33
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 71 days of this game
Top days of »Phantasy Star Zero«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Phantasy Star Zero« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 week without logins
2019w2022019-05-18 12:450.03012m 01s250.08%73.5773.57
2019w1932019-05-06 16:030.08523m 41s360.11%103.60113.27
2019w1832019-04-29 16:040.240 1h 07m360.10%113.2794.00
2019w1742019-04-22 23:140.27051m 15s530.15%134.08114.82
2019w1642019-04-17 00:460.14724m 38s600.16%154.00125.00
2019w1542019-04-13 14:290.23257m 07s410.11%123.42113.73
2019w1442019-04-06 14:290.17740m 31s440.12%182.44172.59
2019w1332019-03-30 02:320.12538m 08s350.10%113.1893.89
2019w1232019-03-23 14:080.06337m 27s170.05%72.4353.40
2019w1132019-03-11 18:030.19540m 06s500.13%95.5686.25
Top weeks of »Phantasy Star Zero«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Phantasy Star Zero« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0532019-05-02 16:310.09132m 16s820.08%174.82174.82
2019-0442019-04-06 14:290.21143m 25s2130.14%346.26326.66
2019-0332019-03-11 18:030.08839m 00s1020.09%176.00147.29
Top months of »Phantasy Star Zero«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Phantasy Star Zero« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q242019-04-06 14:290.16340m 19s2950.12%436.86417.20
Top quarters of »Phantasy Star Zero«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Phantasy Star Zero« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201942019-04-06 14:290.12439m 59s3970.11%517.78478.45
Top years of »Phantasy Star Zero«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1217211311663218
Animal Crossing: Wild World14521131140259
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17641131153537
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)33351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91283113129
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1132931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing429731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars625103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica422113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour326103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013587010311661258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32621131149483
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1857211311615835
Mario Kart Wii240721131151 287 k
Mario Sports Mix34611131136368
Mario Strikers Charged57681131144623
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51601131142402
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution17501131139166
Pokémon Black*/White*23972113117233532
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1347211311602964
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013437111311671126
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace38461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)922103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure81273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22272113116515938
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1645721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars19691131141539
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1029113113872
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42641131146422
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 28381031129100
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)431931132106
UNO (Gameloft)10501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y25651131151522
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel16521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176