Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
26. 15:xx22019-04-26 15:20 8m 18s41.96%22.0022.00
26. 14:xx22019-04-26 14:19 9m 29s52.72%51.0051.00
2 hours without logins
26. 11:xx22019-04-26 11:4622m 09s21.63%21.0021.00
7 hours without logins
26. 03:xx12019-04-26 03:21 6m 11s21.20%21.0021.00
26. 02:xx32019-04-26 02:11 3m 41s10.59%11.0011.00
26. 01:xx22019-04-26 01:1834m 13s31.38%21.5021.50
26. 00:xx12019-04-26 00:2613m 16s20.90%12.0012.00
3 hours without logins
25. 20:xx22019-04-25 20:14 3m 32s20.73%21.0021.00
25. 19:xx22019-04-25 19:3110m 30s51.73%41.2531.67
25. 18:xx22019-04-25 18:4310m 28s41.53%41.0022.00
25. 17:xx22019-04-25 17:38 8m 25s52.06%41.2522.50
25. 16:xx22019-04-25 16:00 9m 55s83.40%42.0042.00
25. 15:xx22019-04-25 15:54 3m 14s31.52%21.5021.50
25. 14:xx12019-04-25 14:52 2m 53s10.52%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
25. 04:xx12019-04-25 04:0924m 04s10.93%11.0011.00
25. 03:xx12019-04-25 03:53 6m 19s10.75%11.0011.00
25. 02:xx22019-04-25 02:1922m 51s10.54%11.0011.00
25. 01:xx42019-04-25 01:0317m 08s62.52%51.2051.20
25. 00:xx42019-04-25 00:1913m 12s126.19%81.5081.50
24. 23:xx22019-04-24 23:0310m 41s83.43%24.0024.00
24. 22:xx32019-04-24 22:34 7m 41s62.55%41.5041.50
24. 21:xx22019-04-24 21:46 4m 19s31.14%21.5021.50
24. 20:xx12019-04-24 20:1223m 19s10.37%11.0011.00
24. 19:xx12019-04-24 19:50 2m 37s10.36%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
24. 15:xx12019-04-24 15:42 7m 03s20.92%12.0012.00
24. 14:xx12019-04-24 14:55 2m 24s10.53%11.0011.00
190 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 47 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-04-2632019-04-26 02:110.36714m 13s190.84%151.27151.27
2019-04-2542019-04-25 00:190.38211m 13s491.12%232.13212.33
2019-04-2432019-04-24 22:340.191 8m 53s310.72%142.21142.21
2019-04-2342019-04-23 01:270.161 7m 44s300.72%211.43211.43
2019-04-2232019-04-22 23:500.165 6m 24s370.71%211.76211.76
2019-04-2142019-04-21 15:040.34710m 37s470.75%271.74281.68
2019-04-2022019-04-20 10:400.065 7m 45s120.19%101.20101.20
2019-04-1942019-04-19 16:550.220 9m 19s340.56%191.79191.79
2019-04-1832019-04-18 01:420.186 7m 52s340.70%162.12162.12
2019-04-1742019-04-17 01:330.31210m 42s420.87%221.91231.83
2019-04-1642019-04-16 10:020.28815m 57s260.55%191.37201.30
2019-04-1532019-04-15 18:540.21610m 21s300.62%171.76171.76
2019-04-1432019-04-14 03:260.248 6m 03s590.85%282.11301.97
2019-04-1362019-04-13 02:000.69110m 22s961.36%402.40392.46
2019-04-1232019-04-12 18:210.46130m 10s220.43%181.22181.22
2019-04-1132019-04-11 01:200.32310m 19s451.08%162.81182.50
2019-04-1032019-04-10 03:270.10612m 44s120.29%81.5081.50
2019-04-0922019-04-09 05:090.089 5m 35s230.58%112.0992.56
2019-04-0832019-04-08 02:080.21911m 40s270.62%191.42181.50
2019-04-0742019-04-07 16:280.314 8m 52s510.72%281.82281.82
2019-04-0642019-04-06 00:030.342 9m 50s500.72%291.72301.67
2019-04-0522019-04-05 02:420.128 7m 04s260.52%122.17122.17
2019-04-0432019-04-04 06:570.104 4m 31s330.77%142.36142.36
2019-04-0342019-04-03 19:100.19216m 17s170.39%141.21141.21
2019-04-0242019-04-02 06:180.20813m 37s220.51%161.38141.57
2019-04-0142019-04-01 21:350.39712m 58s441.00%241.83231.91
2019-03-3142019-03-31 07:310.47610m 13s720.99%342.12332.18
2019-03-3072019-03-30 02:310.471 9m 41s761.01%342.24332.30
2019-03-2942019-03-29 18:100.238 7m 17s551.02%252.20242.29
2019-03-2852019-03-28 20:590.27912m 57s461.08%251.84271.70
2019-03-2742019-03-27 15:590.16411m 46s220.51%102.20102.20
2019-03-2642019-03-26 16:270.32813m 52s360.92%152.40152.40
2019-03-2562019-03-25 02:150.327 9m 13s521.30%252.08262.00
2019-03-2422019-03-24 05:050.129 9m 48s190.28%101.90101.90
2019-03-2332019-03-23 01:280.27912m 33s320.47%201.60181.78
2019-03-2262019-03-22 18:120.253 7m 54s521.02%242.17222.36
2019-03-2132019-03-21 18:560.307 9m 00s531.24%222.41222.41
2019-03-2032019-03-20 23:140.28412m 22s340.80%191.79162.12
2019-03-1932019-03-19 01:030.217 6m 38s511.27%212.43212.43
2019-03-1852019-03-18 02:200.344 9m 32s581.43%262.23272.15
2019-03-1742019-03-17 16:590.38613m 14s470.69%251.88232.04
2019-03-1632019-03-16 22:070.271 9m 45s420.57%172.47143.00
2019-03-1532019-03-15 20:390.31115m 27s280.57%132.15112.55
2019-03-1422019-03-14 05:030.137 9m 22s210.51%141.50141.50
2019-03-1332019-03-13 07:270.262 5m 58s681.46%213.24183.78
2019-03-1232019-03-12 17:070.202 8m 17s380.80%192.00182.11
2019-03-1132019-03-11 21:270.15610m 12s220.43%161.38131.69
Top days of »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 7 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w1742019-04-23 01:270.276 9m 25s1660.82%752.21722.31
2019w1642019-04-16 10:020.23310m 27s2250.59%1122.011161.94
2019w1562019-04-13 02:000.30510m 50s2840.79%1222.331262.25
2019w1442019-04-01 21:350.241 9m 59s2430.67%1142.131132.15
2019w1372019-03-30 02:310.32610m 16s3590.98%1392.581422.53
2019w1262019-03-22 18:120.259 9m 23s2990.84%1172.561132.65
2019w1142019-03-17 16:590.246 9m 51s2660.70%992.69873.06
Top weeks of »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0462019-04-13 02:000.25110m 15s9180.70%3752.453812.41
2019-0372019-03-30 02:310.191 9m 51s9240.84%3232.863102.98
Top months of »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q262019-04-13 02:000.25410m 15s9180.70%3752.453812.41
Top quarters of »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201972019-03-30 02:310.21510m 04s18420.77%6642.776622.78
Top years of »Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any field of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 126 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
hour day week month quarter year
Age of Empires: Mythologies21116
Alien Crash211118
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City13847721171
Animal Crossing: Wild World2036721139
Battalion Wars Wii3745721152
Bomberman 26421116
Bomberman Blast1634721137
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)520721127
Bomberman Land Touch!25521119
Call of Duty: Black Ops116621122
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized1221118
Castlevania Judgment11115
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin16421117
Chess Challenge!22118
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)16521117
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards24211111
Deca Sports 213321112
Diddy Kong Racing DS6421116
Digimon Championship11116
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk521110
Dr. Mario1413621131
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)5421115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)1139721143
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 21221118
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)2221110
Endless Ocean: Blue World3111118
Excitebike: World Rally4321113
ExciteBots: Trick Racing725421134
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)2221111
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon48521124
Fortune Street Wii1139721173
Gauntlet DS1111116
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars215721125
GTI Club Supermini Festa417521129
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits11115
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica513621123
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen11115
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour115621122
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock728721127
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show11115
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 20134947721161
Jump Ultimate Stars3139721149
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games719721125
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games11115
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)2221110
Mario Kart DS14747721157
Mario Kart Wii24047721141
Mario Sports Mix1641721164
Mario Strikers Charged3646721153
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 29521119
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!26521117
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!16421117
Mega Man 1011115
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker4421115
Metal Torrent111116
Metroid Prime Hunters2637721145
Military Madness: Nectaris211118
Momotaro Dentetsu 20108421121
MySims Racing DS (EU)1111116
MySims SkyHeroes11116
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 31323721132
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)311421125
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special8521121
NHL 2k101111116
NHL 2K113221111
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams2221110
Nitrobike11115
Onslaught (MadSecta)110421123
Phantasy Star Zero3643721168
Picross DS6421116
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)13211110
Pokémon Battle Revolution1934721136
Pokémon Black*/White*24047721157
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver11647721173
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky35421115
Pro Evolution Soccer 200821116
Pro Evolution Soccer 20092221110
Pro Evolution Soccer 201032119
Pro Evolution Soccer 201143211111
Pro Evolution Soccer 20123321112
Pro Evolution Soccer 20136546721174
Puyo Puyo 72211117
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary12221110
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace2324721155
Samurai Warriors 35311113
Scribblenauts5421116
Scribblenauts 213321112
Snowboard Riot111116
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing2040721145
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)115621127
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)11116
Sonic Colors (DS)14421116
Sonic Colors (Wii)2221110
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity111116
Sonic Rush Adventure5421115
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals11116
Star Fox Command33321115
Style Savvy6321115
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22647721162
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2324411144
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars2146721145
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up25421116
Tetris DS417721125
Tetris Party Deluxe1126721132
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)5641721147
Texas Hold'em Tournament12221110
The Conduit1318621129
The Conduit 2425621134
The Last Story1031721143
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass514621126
Trackmania Turbo11118
Trackmania Wii618721127
TV Show King 225411114
Ultimate Mortal Kombat19621121
UNO (DSiWare)622621129
UNO (Gameloft)1833721142
Valhalla Knights11115
Virtua Tennis 4211421125
WarioWare D.I.Y4441721146
Water Warfare15421117
Wii Chess111116
Wii Speak Channel2632621147
Worms: Open Warfare 22111117
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 20094421115
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards11115
Zangeki no Reginleiv5321114