Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Bomberman Blast«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Bomberman Blast«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Bomberman Blast«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Bomberman Blast« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 226 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
11 hours without logins
19. 07:xx12019-05-19 07:16 2m 08s10.86%11.0011.00
19. 06:xx12019-05-19 06:26 8m 59s10.67%11.0011.00
19. 05:xx22019-05-19 05:5025m 24s10.59%11.0011.00
19. 04:xx32019-05-19 04:05 8m 53s10.51%11.0011.00
19. 03:xx22019-05-19 03:58 2h 06m20.69%21.0021.00
5 hours without logins
18. 21:xx12019-05-18 21:54 5m 32s10.28%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
18. 16:xx22019-05-18 16:5621m 28s41.11%22.0022.00
2 hours without logins
18. 13:xx32019-05-18 13:4321m 00s51.81%31.6731.67
12 hours without logins
18. 00:xx12019-05-18 00:49 3m 57s10.40%11.0011.00
17. 23:xx22019-05-17 23:3827m 34s41.44%22.0022.00
7 hours without logins
17. 15:xx22019-05-17 15:53 9m 50s20.76%21.0021.00
17. 14:xx42019-05-17 14:4140m 42s63.21%41.5041.50
17. 13:xx12019-05-17 13:37 7m 25s10.54%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
17. 02:xx42019-05-17 02:2323m 23s62.76%41.5041.50
1 hour without logins
17. 00:xx22019-05-17 00:5541m 41s20.85%21.0021.00
16. 23:xx22019-05-16 23:2737m 40s20.90%21.0021.00
16. 22:xx22019-05-16 22:59 4m 52s20.87%21.0021.00
5 hours without logins
16. 16:xx52019-05-16 16:2514m 30s20.90%21.0021.00
16. 15:xx42019-05-16 15:5040m 36s53.11%41.2541.25
21 hours without logins
15. 17:xx32019-05-15 17:1220m 10s62.80%32.0032.00
16 hours without logins
15. 00:xx42019-05-15 00:42 1h 37m52.02%41.2541.25
21 hours without logins
14. 02:xx42019-05-14 02:0911m 07s10.50%11.0011.00
14. 01:xx32019-05-14 01:3446m 16s10.55%11.0011.00
14. 00:xx52019-05-14 00:1458m 51s31.07%31.0031.00
13. 23:xx42019-05-13 23:4924m 20s83.38%61.3361.33
1 hour without logins
13. 21:xx32019-05-13 21:0944m 43s51.91%31.6731.67
1 hour without logins
13. 19:xx32019-05-13 19:0319m 48s72.89%51.4051.40
13. 18:xx22019-05-13 18:34 1h 22m20.96%21.0021.00
11 hours without logins
13. 06:xx12019-05-13 06:18 6m 36s11.85%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
13. 01:xx42019-05-13 01:5519m 09s83.69%42.0042.00
13. 00:xx32019-05-13 00:27 9m 35s93.14%33.0033.00
2 hours without logins
12. 21:xx12019-05-12 21:45 3m 12s10.28%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
12. 15:xx12019-05-12 15:59 2m 15s10.31%11.0011.00
53 hours without logins
10. 09:xx12019-05-10 09:2323m 01s11.45%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Bomberman Blast«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Bomberman Blast« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1932019-05-19 04:050.28749m 38s60.13%41.5041.50
2019-05-1832019-05-18 13:430.13918m 13s110.18%61.8361.83
2019-05-1742019-05-17 02:230.42028m 49s210.47%73.0073.00
2019-05-1652019-05-16 16:250.22028m 49s110.31%61.8361.83
2019-05-1542019-05-15 00:420.42255m 15s110.29%61.8361.83
2019-05-1452019-05-14 00:140.16246m 47s50.13%51.0051.00
2019-05-1342019-05-13 01:550.67224m 11s401.05%113.64104.00
2019-05-1212019-05-12 15:590.004 2m 43s20.03%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1012019-05-10 09:230.01623m 01s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0922019-05-09 03:260.03412m 10s40.11%22.0022.00
2019-05-0852019-05-08 00:520.32041m 55s110.27%71.5771.57
2019-05-0732019-05-07 23:460.09219m 00s70.20%51.4051.40
2019-05-0642019-05-06 02:130.48227m 45s250.61%83.1283.12
2019-05-0522019-05-05 18:320.04320m 25s30.05%31.0031.00
2019-05-0422019-05-04 13:000.004 3m 09s20.03%21.0021.00
2 days without logins
2019-05-0122019-05-01 23:510.013 4m 43s40.09%31.3331.33
2 days without logins
2019-04-2832019-04-28 18:200.08314m 58s80.12%51.6051.60
2019-04-2722019-04-27 00:290.02316m 20s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-2612019-04-26 12:200.03014m 22s30.06%31.0031.00
2019-04-2512019-04-25 21:460.003 3m 51s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2312019-04-23 14:420.003 2m 08s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-2212019-04-22 03:010.01812m 37s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-2152019-04-21 18:260.339 1h 09m70.11%71.0071.00
2019-04-2032019-04-20 03:250.244 1h 10m50.08%41.2541.25
2019-04-1952019-04-19 18:480.44537m 41s170.28%91.8982.12
1 day without logins
2019-04-1712019-04-17 00:380.002 2m 57s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1542019-04-15 22:360.16518m 18s130.27%62.1762.17
2019-04-1452019-04-14 18:340.20341m 43s70.10%71.0061.17
1 day without logins
2019-04-1212019-04-12 00:120.03316m 00s30.06%21.5021.50
4 days without logins
2019-04-0712019-04-07 22:530.002 2m 44s10.01%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0512019-04-05 00:390.012 4m 11s40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-0412019-04-04 20:440.001 2m 00s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0312019-04-03 18:030.002 3m 22s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0212019-04-02 02:150.00811m 20s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0112019-04-01 23:060.007 9m 36s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-3132019-03-31 17:230.024 8m 43s40.06%41.0041.00
17 other days skipped ⇒ List 67 days of this game
Top days of »Bomberman Blast«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Bomberman Blast« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2052019-05-14 00:140.33830m 45s1050.35%244.38234.57
2019w1952019-05-08 00:520.13527m 18s500.15%182.78182.78
2019w1822019-05-01 23:510.009 9m 36s90.03%81.1281.12
2019w1732019-04-28 18:200.02312m 43s180.05%151.20151.20
2019w1652019-04-19 18:480.17140m 00s430.11%212.05202.15
2019w1552019-04-14 18:340.03434m 00s100.03%91.1181.25
2019w1412019-04-01 23:060.005 5m 05s90.02%81.1271.29
2019w1332019-03-29 03:550.01312m 07s110.03%81.3881.38
2019w1232019-03-24 18:260.03712m 43s290.08%171.71161.81
2019w11102019-03-16 01:050.08931m 54s290.08%181.61171.71
Top weeks of »Bomberman Blast«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Bomberman Blast« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0552019-05-08 00:520.17628m 32s1640.18%414.00404.10
2019-0452019-04-14 18:340.05329m 11s800.05%441.82411.95
2019-03102019-03-16 01:050.03220m 31s690.06%381.82361.92
Top months of »Bomberman Blast«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Bomberman Blast« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q252019-04-14 18:340.10028m 45s2440.10%693.54653.75
Top quarters of »Bomberman Blast«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Bomberman Blast« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019102019-03-16 01:050.06826m 57s3130.09%953.29883.56
Top years of »Bomberman Blast«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1267010311653166
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast34521031145313
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)26331031131117
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS111373112948
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1332931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)30611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112313
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615760
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132622
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1407010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013436910311651073
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing31601031137236
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315548
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2045721141347
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars21681031141535
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)43631031145414
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112937
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113247
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1350931160203
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176