Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 51 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 hour without logins
19. 18:xx22019-05-19 18:0651m 03s20.40%21.0021.00
19. 17:xx22019-05-19 17:3913m 28s30.76%21.5021.50
1 hour without logins
19. 15:xx12019-05-19 15:38 8m 28s20.61%12.0012.00
1 hour without logins
19. 13:xx42019-05-19 13:1738m 47s10.33%11.0011.00
19. 12:xx42019-05-19 12:3540m 31s51.91%31.6731.67
19. 11:xx22019-05-19 11:30 1h 18m20.96%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
19. 09:xx22019-05-19 09:2519m 21s21.33%21.0021.00
19. 08:xx22019-05-19 08:0815m 31s32.05%21.5021.50
19. 07:xx22019-05-19 07:2044m 04s10.86%11.0011.00
19. 06:xx22019-05-19 06:47 1h 10m21.33%21.0021.00
19. 05:xx42019-05-19 05:26 1h 12m10.59%11.0011.00
19. 04:xx42019-05-19 04:48 1h 03m42.05%41.0041.00
8 hours without logins
18. 19:xx62019-05-18 19:2313m 21s51.33%31.6731.67
18. 18:xx62019-05-18 18:5341m 46s91.92%91.0091.00
18. 17:xx32019-05-18 17:2722m 09s51.51%31.6731.67
3 hours without logins
18. 13:xx52019-05-18 13:48 7m 06s10.36%11.0011.00
18. 12:xx42019-05-18 12:53 2h 20m20.82%21.0021.00
18. 11:xx22019-05-18 11:34 2h 22m10.53%11.0011.00
18. 10:xx12019-05-18 10:5721m 24s10.79%11.0011.00
18. 09:xx22019-05-18 09:52 3h 25m21.31%21.0021.00
15 hours without logins
17. 17:xx22019-05-17 17:3022m 00s20.87%21.0021.00
189 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1942019-05-19 04:481.01441m 12s280.53%102.80102.80
2019-05-1862019-05-18 18:530.98554m 31s260.42%132.00132.00
2019-05-1732019-05-17 13:380.32527m 31s170.38%91.8982.12
2019-05-1632019-05-16 13:490.17520m 57s120.34%71.7171.71
2019-05-1542019-05-15 13:060.731 1h 01m170.45%72.4372.43
2019-05-1422019-05-14 09:220.402 1h 36m60.16%41.5041.50
2019-05-1322019-05-13 17:570.10430m 02s50.13%41.2541.25
2019-05-1242019-05-12 09:380.506 1h 00m120.19%91.3391.33
2019-05-1142019-05-11 20:260.42028m 49s210.32%82.6282.62
2019-05-1012019-05-10 12:590.01927m 11s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0912019-05-09 16:450.01013m 41s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0832019-05-08 15:150.31545m 22s100.24%42.5042.50
2019-05-0712019-05-07 13:290.01318m 19s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0652019-05-06 07:190.38355m 06s100.24%61.6761.67
2019-05-0532019-05-05 04:390.39028m 06s200.30%92.2292.22
2019-05-0442019-05-04 08:470.834 1h 32m130.20%71.8671.86
2019-05-0342019-05-03 21:380.24013m 16s260.58%64.3364.33
2019-05-0252019-05-02 00:270.50536m 21s200.51%82.5082.50
2019-05-0142019-05-01 23:380.61742m 19s210.45%82.6282.62
2019-04-3042019-04-30 12:450.89858m 47s220.50%73.1473.14
2019-04-2942019-04-29 12:450.36057m 32s90.23%61.5061.50
2019-04-2842019-04-28 15:060.45927m 32s240.36%112.18112.18
2019-04-2742019-04-27 12:560.50130m 04s240.38%122.00122.00
2019-04-2632019-04-26 12:580.534 2h 08m60.13%51.2051.20
2019-04-2532019-04-25 13:280.26454m 20s70.16%61.1761.17
2019-04-2442019-04-24 15:440.480 1h 09m100.23%71.4371.43
2019-04-2322019-04-23 10:350.213 1h 42m30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-2252019-04-22 15:310.639 1h 10m130.25%81.6281.62
2019-04-2112019-04-21 02:040.02110m 10s30.05%21.5021.50
2019-04-2032019-04-20 13:430.11818m 56s90.14%51.8051.80
2019-04-1932019-04-19 10:380.32523m 25s200.33%72.8672.86
2019-04-1842019-04-18 17:300.25615m 22s240.50%83.0083.00
2019-04-1742019-04-17 13:220.29021m 58s190.39%101.90101.90
2019-04-1652019-04-16 13:100.65633m 44s280.59%93.1183.50
2019-04-1532019-04-15 14:100.617 1h 20m110.23%91.2291.22
2019-04-1452019-04-14 17:101.05840m 06s380.54%123.17123.17
2019-04-1332019-04-13 01:070.30727m 36s160.23%82.0082.00
2019-04-1232019-04-12 11:320.29553m 03s80.16%61.3361.33
2019-04-1122019-04-11 11:480.13538m 54s50.12%51.0051.00
2019-04-1032019-04-10 09:090.43138m 49s160.39%91.7891.78
2019-04-0912019-04-09 11:070.195 4h 40m10.03%11.0011.00
2019-04-0842019-04-08 17:410.62340m 47s220.51%102.2092.44
2019-04-0742019-04-07 16:420.65919m 21s490.69%114.45114.45
2019-04-0652019-04-06 11:530.95438m 10s360.52%142.57142.57
2019-04-0522019-04-05 12:450.463 1h 51m60.12%41.5041.50
2019-04-0422019-04-04 05:040.11816m 58s100.23%71.4371.43
2019-04-0332019-04-03 11:430.20136m 07s80.18%51.6051.60
2019-04-0222019-04-02 20:130.44039m 36s160.37%72.2972.29
2019-04-0122019-04-01 07:350.517 1h 02m120.27%71.7171.71
2019-03-3142019-03-31 13:440.81739m 12s320.44%122.67122.67
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2062019-05-18 18:530.52445m 42s1110.36%264.27254.44
2019w1952019-05-06 07:190.23842m 49s560.17%173.29173.29
2019w1852019-05-02 00:270.54942m 15s1310.38%284.68284.68
2019w1752019-04-22 15:310.44151m 09s870.24%253.48253.48
2019w1652019-04-16 13:100.32628m 50s1140.30%284.07264.38
2019w1552019-04-14 17:100.43541m 21s1060.30%283.79283.79
2019w1452019-04-06 11:530.47935m 13s1370.38%324.28324.28
2019w1352019-03-27 14:210.58545m 22s1330.36%284.75284.75
2019w1282019-03-19 12:320.79231m 40s2630.74%475.60475.60
2019w1162019-03-16 14:560.48443m 07s1200.32%284.29284.29
Top weeks of »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0562019-05-18 18:530.42141m 55s2670.30%475.68465.80
2019-0452019-04-06 11:530.42839m 29s4750.31%716.69686.99
2019-0382019-03-19 12:320.42837m 53s5160.47%628.32628.32
Top months of »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q262019-05-18 18:530.42540m 22s7420.30%947.89898.34
Top quarters of »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201982019-03-19 12:320.39339m 22s12580.36%1329.531279.91
Top years of »Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1277010311653167
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast35521031145314
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28331031131122
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112950
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615778
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132659
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1407010311602932
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651078
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32601031137238
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315573
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2145721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1450931160204
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176