Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Mario Sports Mix«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Mario Sports Mix«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Mario Sports Mix«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 223 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 hour without logins
19. 17:xx12019-05-19 17:15 2m 02s10.25%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
19. 14:xx12019-05-19 14:5713m 59s10.30%11.0011.00
18 hours without logins
18. 19:xx 2m 06s10.27%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
18. 09:xx22019-05-18 09:2556m 42s21.31%21.0021.00
12 hours without logins
17. 20:xx12019-05-17 20:46 3m 56s10.30%11.0011.00
17. 19:xx12019-05-17 19:11 8m 18s10.41%11.0011.00
17. 18:xx12019-05-17 18:51 8m 28s10.40%11.0011.00
13 hours without logins
17. 04:xx12019-05-17 04:20 2m 22s11.00%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
16. 20:xx12019-05-16 20:28 5m 12s10.45%11.0011.00
18 hours without logins
16. 01:xx22019-05-16 01:5426m 21s31.57%21.5021.50
6 hours without logins
15. 18:xx12019-05-15 18:14 3m 39s10.47%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
15. 14:xx32019-05-15 14:02 5m 15s32.33%31.0031.00
15. 13:xx32019-05-15 13:46 4m 37s148.59%34.6734.67
1 hour without logins
15. 11:xx12019-05-15 11:20 3m 06s11.20%11.0011.00
8 hours without logins
15. 02:xx12019-05-15 02:13 2m 37s21.37%12.0012.00
1 hour without logins
15. 00:xx12019-05-15 00:24 2m 23s10.40%11.0011.00
8 hours without logins
14. 15:xx32019-05-14 15:0813m 55s21.01%21.0021.00
14. 14:xx22019-05-14 14:4413m 27s21.20%21.0012.00
14. 13:xx22019-05-14 13:1518m 02s10.63%11.0011.00
14. 12:xx 2h 40m10.72%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
14. 01:xx12019-05-14 01:04 3m 48s10.55%11.0011.00
14. 00:xx12019-05-14 00:18 3m 18s10.36%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
13. 22:xx12019-05-13 22:15 4m 46s20.81%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
13. 20:xx12019-05-13 20:1010m 19s20.66%12.0012.00
13. 19:xx12019-05-13 19:3530m 45s10.41%11.0011.00
24 hours without logins
12. 18:xx12019-05-12 18:1812m 21s20.46%12.0012.00
12. 17:xx12019-05-12 17:51 4m 57s10.26%11.0011.00
12. 16:xx32019-05-12 16:10 9m 19s41.19%31.3331.33
2 hours without logins
12. 13:xx22019-05-12 13:4247m 01s20.64%21.0021.00
20 hours without logins
11. 16:xx12019-05-11 16:26 5m 52s10.25%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
11. 13:xx12019-05-11 13:4728m 07s10.28%11.0011.00
11. 12:xx12019-05-11 12:43 2m 16s10.38%11.0011.00
11. 11:xx32019-05-11 11:1417m 56s62.83%32.0032.00
11. 10:xx22019-05-11 10:19 3m 06s31.60%31.0031.00
3 hours without logins
11. 06:xx12019-05-11 06:45 2m 20s10.61%11.0011.00
11. 05:xx12019-05-11 05:04 5m 40s10.70%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
11. 03:xx12019-05-11 03:1811m 12s10.36%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
11. 01:xx12019-05-11 01:2914m 43s20.61%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
10. 23:xx22019-05-10 23:19 2m 51s20.75%12.0012.00
1 hour without logins
10. 21:xx22019-05-10 21:1518m 19s10.29%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
10. 17:xx12019-05-10 17:36 6h 32m10.41%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
10. 14:xx22019-05-10 14:0610m 58s31.60%21.5021.50
10. 13:xx52019-05-10 13:01 9m 45s179.24%82.1253.40
10. 12:xx52019-05-10 12:5912m 28s85.41%51.6051.60
Top hours of »Mario Sports Mix«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1912019-05-19 14:570.015 8m 00s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-05-1822019-05-18 09:250.08038m 30s30.05%31.0031.00
2019-05-1712019-05-17 04:200.016 5m 46s40.09%41.0041.00
2019-05-1622019-05-16 01:540.05921m 04s40.11%31.3331.33
2019-05-1532019-05-15 13:460.066 4m 18s220.59%54.4054.40
2019-05-1432019-05-14 15:080.16730m 06s80.21%61.3351.60
2019-05-1312019-05-13 19:350.04212m 11s50.13%31.6731.67
2019-05-1232019-05-12 16:100.11217m 53s90.14%51.8051.80
2019-05-1132019-05-11 11:140.14011m 52s170.26%72.4372.43
2019-05-1052019-05-10 12:590.49722m 20s320.75%103.2074.57
2 days without logins
2019-05-0722019-05-07 01:210.05841m 45s20.06%21.0021.00
2019-05-0622019-05-06 11:510.05325m 21s30.07%31.0031.00
2019-05-0532019-05-05 18:550.44337m 33s170.26%111.55111.55
2019-05-0432019-05-04 17:260.11818m 56s90.14%51.8051.80
2019-05-0312019-05-03 05:040.004 5m 07s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0212019-05-02 02:320.003 4m 57s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0112019-05-01 03:420.002 2m 40s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2822019-04-28 20:520.007 3m 31s30.05%31.0031.00
2019-04-2722019-04-27 09:420.03323m 38s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-2622019-04-26 07:530.19134m 24s80.17%61.3361.33
2019-04-2522019-04-25 14:190.135 1h 04m30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-2412019-04-24 02:250.005 2m 32s30.07%13.0013.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2212019-04-22 14:360.002 2m 50s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2022019-04-20 12:070.11756m 19s30.05%31.0031.00
2019-04-1922019-04-19 07:280.16447m 22s50.08%41.2541.25
1 day without logins
2019-04-1712019-04-17 08:410.004 5m 40s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-1632019-04-16 16:530.14641m 55s50.10%51.0051.00
2019-04-1522019-04-15 12:580.07627m 32s40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-1422019-04-14 12:500.09413m 29s100.14%61.6752.00
2019-04-1322019-04-13 21:050.04713m 26s50.07%31.6731.67
1 day without logins
2019-04-1122019-04-11 17:410.021 7m 24s40.10%41.0041.00
2019-04-1022019-04-10 12:310.05640m 40s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0912019-04-09 13:200.004 2m 41s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-0832019-04-08 17:450.13321m 17s90.21%51.8051.80
2019-04-0732019-04-07 18:110.048 6m 55s100.14%52.0042.50
2019-04-0622019-04-06 02:140.13912m 29s160.23%82.0072.29
2019-04-0512019-04-05 14:520.038 3m 52s140.28%34.67114.0
2019-04-0412019-04-04 02:040.005 3m 32s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0322019-04-03 02:020.04220m 10s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-0222019-04-02 13:550.020 9m 38s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-04-0112019-04-01 17:040.003 3m 55s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-3112019-03-31 12:460.04312m 30s50.07%51.0051.00
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »Mario Sports Mix«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2032019-05-14 15:080.06613m 14s480.16%182.67172.82
2019w1952019-05-10 12:590.12319m 38s630.19%193.32163.94
2019w1832019-05-04 17:260.08228m 20s290.08%171.71171.71
2019w1722019-04-25 14:190.05326m 53s200.06%131.54131.54
2019w1632019-04-16 16:530.07340m 37s180.05%131.38131.38
2019w1532019-04-08 17:450.05115m 56s320.09%142.29132.46
2019w1432019-04-07 18:110.042 8m 38s490.13%202.45153.27
2019w1322019-03-27 02:400.02811m 41s240.07%191.26191.26
2019w1212019-03-18 11:500.015 9m 10s190.05%121.58121.58
2019w1152019-03-16 01:130.16927m 04s630.17%312.03292.17
Top weeks of »Mario Sports Mix«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0552019-05-10 12:590.10119m 14s1400.16%433.26393.59
2019-0432019-04-07 18:110.05018m 30s1190.08%522.29472.53
2019-0352019-03-16 01:130.04920m 35s1060.10%611.74581.83
Top months of »Mario Sports Mix«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q252019-05-10 12:590.06918m 54s2590.11%813.20743.50
Top quarters of »Mario Sports Mix«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Mario Sports Mix« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201952019-03-16 01:130.05719m 23s3650.10%1312.791222.99
Top years of »Mario Sports Mix«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1267010311653166
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast34521031145313
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27331031131118
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS111373112948
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1332931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)30611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112313
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615762
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132631
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1407010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013436910311651074
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing31601031137236
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315549
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2045721141347
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)43631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113247
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1350931160203
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176