Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 225 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 hour without logins
19. 18:xx12019-05-19 18:16 3m 35s20.40%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
19. 16:xx32019-05-19 16:4121m 29s30.79%31.0031.00
19. 15:xx 1h 05m10.31%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
19. 13:xx12019-05-19 13:02 1h 16m10.33%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
19. 11:xx12019-05-19 11:2438m 58s10.48%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
19. 09:xx12019-05-19 09:56 6m 06s10.67%11.0011.00
13 hours without logins
18. 19:xx12019-05-18 19:31 3m 07s10.27%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
18. 16:xx 3m 48s10.28%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
18. 12:xx12019-05-18 12:12 4m 41s10.41%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
18. 09:xx12019-05-18 09:14 9m 27s10.65%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
18. 05:xx12019-05-18 05:39 1h 28m10.63%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
18. 03:xx12019-05-18 03:25 3m 04s10.44%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
18. 00:xx12019-05-18 00:5830m 46s10.40%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
17. 20:xx12019-05-17 20:0420m 39s20.60%12.0012.00
17. 19:xx12019-05-17 19:41 4m 09s10.41%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
17. 16:xx22019-05-17 16:5843m 21s20.87%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
17. 14:xx12019-05-17 14:05 2m 34s10.53%11.0011.00
21 hours without logins
16. 16:xx22019-05-16 16:1015m 21s20.90%21.0021.00
19 hours without logins
15. 20:xx12019-05-15 20:0710.40%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
15. 18:xx 1h 03m10.47%11.0011.00
22 hours without logins
14. 19:xx12019-05-14 19:42 1h 14m10.38%11.0011.00
18 hours without logins
14. 00:xx22019-05-14 00:0413m 40s10.36%11.0011.00
13. 23:xx22019-05-13 23:5714m 35s20.84%21.0021.00
2 hours without logins
13. 20:xx22019-05-13 20:3625m 27s20.66%21.0021.00
13. 19:xx12019-05-13 19:5928m 21s10.41%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
13. 15:xx12019-05-13 15:4910.56%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
13. 05:xx12019-05-13 05:04 6m 24s23.45%12.0012.00
7 hours without logins
12. 21:xx42019-05-12 21:1133m 58s20.56%21.0021.00
12. 20:xx42019-05-12 20:5831m 24s61.58%41.5041.50
1 hour without logins
12. 18:xx12019-05-12 18:34 1h 33m10.23%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
12. 16:xx12019-05-12 16:15 5m 43s20.59%21.0021.00
6 hours without logins
12. 09:xx12019-05-12 09:1622m 12s10.55%11.0011.00
12. 08:xx12019-05-12 08:3729m 50s10.56%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
12. 05:xx12019-05-12 05:04 5m 11s10.62%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
11. 19:xx12019-05-11 19:1456m 24s10.23%11.0011.00
11. 18:xx12019-05-11 18:46 9m 48s10.24%11.0011.00
11. 17:xx22019-05-11 17:5324m 43s20.49%21.0021.00
19 hours without logins
10. 21:xx22019-05-10 21:07 5m 32s20.58%21.0021.00
10. 20:xx22019-05-10 20:1522m 46s30.90%31.0031.00
3 hours without logins
10. 16:xx22019-05-10 16:35 9m 24s31.46%31.0031.00
3 hours without logins
10. 12:xx12019-05-10 12:39 8m 05s21.35%12.0012.00
10. 11:xx12019-05-10 11:43 3m 31s11.00%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1932019-05-19 16:410.23228m 47s90.18%71.2971.29
2019-05-1812019-05-18 00:580.10020m 28s70.11%61.1761.17
2019-05-1722019-05-17 16:580.09422m 27s60.13%41.5041.50
2019-05-1622019-05-16 16:100.02115m 21s20.06%21.0021.00
2019-05-1512019-05-15 20:070.044 1h 03m20.05%12.0012.00
2019-05-1422019-05-14 00:040.06144m 07s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-05-1322019-05-13 20:360.08417m 19s80.21%51.6051.60
2019-05-1242019-05-12 20:580.26929m 48s140.22%81.7572.00
2019-05-1122019-05-11 17:530.08028m 54s40.06%22.0022.00
2019-05-1022019-05-10 16:350.08811m 34s110.26%71.5771.57
2019-05-0912019-05-09 17:080.02316m 13s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-05-0822019-05-08 02:080.017 6m 11s40.10%41.0041.00
2019-05-0722019-05-07 18:550.027 9m 52s40.11%31.3322.00
2019-05-0622019-05-06 22:440.05012m 03s60.15%32.0023.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0422019-05-04 01:230.10321m 09s70.11%41.7541.75
2019-05-0322019-05-03 18:450.14434m 30s60.13%41.5041.50
2019-05-0232019-05-02 20:390.05325m 31s30.08%31.0031.00
2019-05-0132019-05-01 20:040.06716m 03s60.13%51.2051.20
2019-04-3012019-04-30 16:220.003 4m 31s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2922019-04-29 13:120.18226m 16s100.25%52.0052.00
2019-04-2822019-04-28 06:490.18818m 04s150.23%81.8872.14
2019-04-2732019-04-27 16:100.14819m 24s120.19%91.3391.33
2019-04-2622019-04-26 20:420.11327m 11s60.13%41.5041.50
2019-04-2542019-04-25 17:090.19816m 47s170.39%72.4362.83
2019-04-2422019-04-24 07:360.46221m 27s310.72%122.5893.44
2019-04-2312019-04-23 03:130.07526m 59s40.10%41.0041.00
2019-04-2212019-04-22 01:230.020 5m 48s50.10%51.0051.00
2019-04-2122019-04-21 17:500.15331m 27s70.11%41.7532.33
2019-04-2012019-04-20 13:140.06816m 14s60.09%32.0023.00
2019-04-1932019-04-19 00:320.25330m 18s120.20%81.5081.50
2019-04-1822019-04-18 23:590.11919m 00s90.19%51.8051.80
2019-04-1732019-04-17 18:270.05011m 54s60.12%51.2051.20
2019-04-1622019-04-16 04:260.08520m 21s60.13%41.5041.50
2019-04-1542019-04-15 21:030.10014m 23s100.21%52.0052.00
2019-04-1422019-04-14 13:280.10318m 27s80.11%51.6051.60
2019-04-1312019-04-13 17:590.008 5m 49s20.03%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1112019-04-11 13:290.02941m 38s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0912019-04-09 21:260.03324m 06s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-0812019-04-08 00:150.002 2m 53s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0722019-04-07 01:560.04823m 10s30.04%31.0031.00
2019-04-0612019-04-06 04:340.013 9m 41s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-04-0512019-04-05 06:390.01913m 39s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-0432019-04-04 20:430.13833m 05s60.14%41.5032.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-0112019-04-01 02:520.003 4m 59s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-3112019-03-31 15:340.010 6m 56s20.03%21.0021.00
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2032019-05-19 16:410.08724m 43s360.12%182.00182.00
2019w1942019-05-12 20:580.07918m 10s450.14%202.25172.65
2019w1832019-05-01 20:040.07924m 06s330.10%162.06162.06
2019w1742019-04-25 17:090.17219m 30s900.25%322.81293.10
2019w1642019-04-15 21:030.11821m 14s560.15%262.15242.33
2019w1522019-04-14 13:280.02517m 59s140.04%101.40101.40
2019w1432019-04-04 20:430.03222m 50s140.04%101.4091.56
2019w1342019-03-26 02:230.05920m 36s290.08%181.61181.61
2019w1242019-03-22 17:290.06112m 33s510.14%291.76291.76
2019w1132019-03-16 00:180.06413m 46s470.12%271.74261.81
Top weeks of »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0542019-05-12 20:580.08221m 41s1030.11%412.51382.71
2019-0442019-04-15 21:030.08620m 27s1850.12%772.40692.68
2019-0342019-03-22 17:290.04214m 53s1270.12%632.02612.08
Top months of »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q242019-04-15 21:030.08420m 53s2880.12%1062.72943.06
Top quarters of »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201942019-03-22 17:290.06319m 03s4150.12%1542.691402.96
Top years of »Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1277010311653167
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast35521031145314
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28331031131122
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112949
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615771
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132646
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1397010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651076
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32601031137237
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315563
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2145721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1450931160204
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176