Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Mario Kart DS«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Mario Kart DS«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Mario Kart DS«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Mario Kart DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
19. 18:xx32019-05-19 18:11 5m 43s72.03%41.7541.75
19. 17:xx12019-05-19 17:03 2m 41s10.25%11.0011.00
19. 16:xx32019-05-19 16:22 7m 08s112.89%42.7542.75
19. 15:xx12019-05-19 15:4423m 57s10.31%11.0011.00
19. 14:xx12019-05-19 14:04 8m 58s20.61%21.0021.00
19. 13:xx22019-05-19 13:18 9m 35s51.63%22.5022.50
19. 12:xx22019-05-19 12:4813m 56s51.91%51.0051.00
19. 11:xx12019-05-19 11:1913m 08s20.96%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
19. 09:xx12019-05-19 09:4723m 41s10.67%11.0011.00
19. 08:xx12019-05-19 08:32 5m 38s10.68%11.0011.00
19. 07:xx12019-05-19 07:2623m 44s10.86%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
19. 05:xx22019-05-19 05:05 7m 00s21.18%21.0021.00
19. 04:xx22019-05-19 04:5110m 51s52.56%31.6731.67
19. 03:xx12019-05-19 03:5222m 21s10.35%11.0011.00
19. 02:xx12019-05-19 02:19 4m 25s20.66%12.0012.00
19. 01:xx12019-05-19 01:54 2m 49s10.42%11.0011.00
19. 00:xx52019-05-19 00:4614m 38s124.20%62.0052.40
18. 23:xx22019-05-18 23:0111m 39s31.05%31.0031.00
18. 22:xx22019-05-18 22:0710m 28s20.74%21.0021.00
18. 21:xx72019-05-18 21:2917m 34s133.59%91.4491.44
18. 20:xx62019-05-18 20:5712m 12s163.86%91.7891.78
18. 19:xx22019-05-18 19:1912m 57s51.33%41.2541.25
18. 18:xx12019-05-18 18:11 6m 40s10.21%11.0011.00
18. 17:xx22019-05-18 17:26 9m 10s72.11%32.3323.50
18. 16:xx12019-05-18 16:16 5m 31s10.28%11.0011.00
18. 15:xx12019-05-18 15:23 7m 17s10.30%11.0011.00
18. 14:xx42019-05-18 14:3812m 46s62.14%51.2051.20
18. 13:xx22019-05-18 13:15 4m 51s10.36%11.0011.00
18. 12:xx42019-05-18 12:0826m 32s93.67%61.5061.50
18. 11:xx22019-05-18 11:3312m 46s42.12%41.0041.00
1 hour without logins
18. 09:xx32019-05-18 09:0823m 09s31.96%31.0031.00
18. 08:xx12019-05-18 08:31 4m 01s21.25%21.0021.00
18. 07:xx12019-05-18 07:06 4m 48s10.79%11.0011.00
18. 06:xx22019-05-18 06:0723m 37s21.56%21.0021.00
18. 05:xx32019-05-18 05:3412m 22s106.29%42.5042.50
18. 04:xx22019-05-18 04:59 2m 35s42.14%31.3331.33
4 hours without logins
17. 23:xx32019-05-17 23:2312m 36s62.17%32.0032.00
17. 22:xx22019-05-17 22:3923m 35s20.62%21.0021.00
17. 21:xx42019-05-17 21:01 9m 50s62.01%41.5041.50
17. 20:xx62019-05-17 20:1530m 27s144.22%91.56111.27
17. 19:xx22019-05-17 19:0311m 26s20.81%21.0021.00
17. 18:xx42019-05-17 18:5817m 08s62.38%51.2051.20
17. 17:xx32019-05-17 17:1113m 10s104.35%61.6761.67
190 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Mario Kart DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Mario Kart DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1952019-05-19 00:460.61010m 43s601.26%292.07282.14
2019-05-1872019-05-18 21:290.87713m 53s911.45%392.33382.39
2019-05-1762019-05-17 20:150.95216m 07s851.90%352.43382.24
2019-05-1642019-05-16 14:270.74215m 15s701.96%302.33302.33
2019-05-1552019-05-15 20:060.87021m 58s571.52%282.04291.97
2019-05-1442019-05-14 03:230.58513m 49s611.62%292.10282.18
2019-05-1362019-05-13 12:480.81115m 10s772.03%312.48272.85
2019-05-1262019-05-12 08:461.33514m 01s1382.17%383.63403.45
2019-05-11132019-05-11 14:091.59714m 17s1612.44%443.66443.66
2019-05-1032019-05-10 14:000.39417m 43s320.75%132.46132.46
2019-05-0962019-05-09 13:520.67112m 42s762.06%272.81272.81
2019-05-0842019-05-08 02:110.33711m 00s441.06%182.44182.44
2019-05-0732019-05-07 13:200.31117m 13s260.72%132.00132.00
2019-05-0652019-05-06 00:421.09012m 21s1273.11%323.97353.63
2019-05-0552019-05-05 13:161.34412m 48s1512.28%383.97364.19
2019-05-0462019-05-04 17:530.72012m 38s821.25%372.22372.22
2019-05-0362019-05-03 15:080.45014m 23s451.01%241.88251.80
2019-05-0242019-05-02 02:570.32311m 55s391.00%211.86211.86
2019-05-0172019-05-01 13:060.82015m 57s741.58%362.06362.06
2019-04-3032019-04-30 00:150.58813m 53s611.38%252.44262.35
2019-04-2942019-04-29 09:310.47716m 20s421.06%261.62261.62
2019-04-2862019-04-28 17:280.64914m 36s640.97%331.94381.68
2019-04-2772019-04-27 23:470.81015m 32s751.19%381.97421.79
2019-04-2642019-04-26 13:510.60816m 49s521.10%291.79281.86
2019-04-2532019-04-25 05:300.49913m 03s551.26%262.12262.12
2019-04-2432019-04-24 14:200.19613m 25s210.49%131.62131.62
2019-04-2342019-04-23 05:220.67511m 02s882.10%352.51332.67
2019-04-2252019-04-22 02:100.51114m 09s521.00%311.68311.68
2019-04-2182019-04-21 20:290.70212m 19s821.31%292.83322.56
2019-04-2052019-04-20 02:110.36312m 26s420.66%221.91221.91
2019-04-1972019-04-19 19:460.615 9m 57s891.46%273.30312.87
2019-04-1852019-04-18 17:380.46017m 26s380.79%182.11192.00
2019-04-1742019-04-17 12:030.36717m 02s310.64%152.07161.94
2019-04-1652019-04-16 03:180.60019m 37s440.92%251.76251.76
2019-04-1572019-04-15 01:240.98016m 36s851.76%382.24372.30
2019-04-1462019-04-14 00:371.15715m 51s1051.50%492.14472.23
2019-04-13142019-04-13 12:402.24622m 00s1472.09%582.53612.41
2019-04-1252019-04-12 21:560.46113m 00s510.99%261.96261.96
2019-04-1142019-04-11 03:460.65315m 55s591.42%262.27272.19
2019-04-1052019-04-10 12:380.78516m 37s681.66%282.43302.27
2019-04-0932019-04-09 21:200.26413m 33s280.70%171.65171.65
2019-04-0872019-04-08 02:480.41910m 45s561.30%282.00291.93
2019-04-0772019-04-07 12:291.11414m 04s1141.61%492.33492.33
2019-04-0662019-04-06 19:080.99515m 14s941.36%462.04472.00
2019-04-0552019-04-05 20:490.79015m 09s751.49%362.08342.21
2019-04-0442019-04-04 10:510.46213m 34s491.14%182.72182.72
2019-04-0342019-04-03 14:110.49413m 24s531.22%242.21232.30
2019-04-0282019-04-02 13:551.13715m 44s1042.40%362.89372.81
2019-04-0182019-04-01 17:170.80914m 33s831.89%382.18461.80
2019-03-3172019-03-31 04:271.41115m 30s1622.23%592.75682.38
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »Mario Kart DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Mario Kart DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2072019-05-18 21:290.79615m 11s5011.65%1453.461443.48
2019w19132019-05-11 14:090.81913m 41s6041.85%1404.311424.25
2019w1872019-05-01 13:060.67513m 45s4941.43%1533.231543.21
2019w1772019-04-27 23:470.56413m 58s4071.14%1512.701562.61
2019w1682019-04-21 20:290.58414m 19s4111.08%1333.091422.89
2019w15142019-04-13 12:400.85516m 45s5141.44%1683.061722.99
2019w1482019-04-01 17:170.82914m 40s5721.57%1783.211912.99
2019w1382019-03-26 21:591.01816m 14s7622.08%1963.892183.50
2019w1272019-03-18 12:321.07216m 39s7632.16%1744.391724.44
2019w11102019-03-16 13:140.78312m 36s7321.93%1754.181644.46
Top weeks of »Mario Kart DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Mario Kart DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05132019-05-11 14:090.79614m 08s14961.67%3544.233534.24
2019-04142019-04-13 12:400.68615m 00s20071.30%5373.745693.53
2019-03102019-03-16 13:140.66115m 11s22572.05%4584.934724.78
Top months of »Mario Kart DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Mario Kart DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q2142019-04-13 12:400.72614m 38s35031.44%8184.288474.14
Top quarters of »Mario Kart DS«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Mario Kart DS« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019142019-04-13 12:400.64714m 49s57601.63%11744.9112234.71
Top years of »Mario Kart DS«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1267010311653166
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast34521031145313
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)26331031131117
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS111373112948
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1332931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)30611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally2863112313
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615760
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132622
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1407010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013436910311651073
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing31601031137236
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315548
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2045721141347
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars21681031141535
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)43631031145414
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112937
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113247
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1350931160203
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176