Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 89 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
65 hours without logins
19. 23:xx12019-05-19 23:1013m 52s10.30%11.0011.00
22 hours without logins
19. 00:xx12019-05-19 00:40 6m 24s10.35%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 73 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
3 days without logins
2019-05-1912019-05-19 00:400.01410m 08s20.03%21.0021.00
10 days without logins
2019-05-0812019-05-08 15:340.00710m 15s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0712019-05-07 22:320.00912m 29s10.03%11.0011.00
6 days without logins
2019-04-3012019-04-30 15:450.04521m 37s30.07%13.0013.00
2019-04-2912019-04-29 02:370.162 1h 17m30.08%21.5021.50
2 days without logins
2019-04-2612019-04-26 20:520.02738m 40s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-250.043 1h 01m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2412019-04-24 02:190.01623m 31s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2312019-04-23 19:340.133 1h 35m20.05%12.0012.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2112019-04-21 05:280.002 2m 50s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2012019-04-20 21:040.002 2m 27s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1812019-04-18 21:450.02130m 57s10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-04-1412019-04-14 16:450.01623m 31s10.01%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1212019-04-12 01:490.323 3h 52m20.04%12.0012.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1012019-04-10 19:450.01014m 41s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0912019-04-09 03:190.250 6h 00m10.03%11.0011.00
2019-04-0812019-04-08 04:050.254 3h 03m20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-0712019-04-07 19:520.01724m 13s10.01%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-0412019-04-04 15:500.03449m 26s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0212019-04-02 04:000.295 3h 32m20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-0112019-04-01 03:390.00912m 58s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-3112019-03-31 00:430.09333m 38s40.06%31.3331.33
2019-03-3012019-03-30 02:450.01623m 28s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-2912019-03-29 18:320.002 3m 23s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-2612019-03-26 05:250.07453m 10s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-03-2512019-03-25 18:440.03726m 24s20.05%12.0012.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-2312019-03-23 04:170.02014m 27s20.03%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-2112019-03-21 17:450.062 1h 28m10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-1812019-03-18 22:230.060 1h 26m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-1712019-03-17 17:350.00912m 36s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-1612019-03-16 03:300.04622m 01s30.04%31.0031.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-1412019-03-14 15:420.004 5m 07s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-1212019-03-12 03:070.07937m 53s30.06%21.5021.50
2019-03-1112019-03-11 15:280.04011m 27s50.10%22.5022.50
Top days of »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 week without logins
2019w2012019-05-19 00:400.00210m 08s20.01%21.0021.00
2019w1912019-05-07 22:320.00211m 22s20.01%21.0021.00
2019w1812019-04-29 02:370.03049m 40s60.02%32.0032.00
2019w1712019-04-23 19:340.031 1h 02m50.01%31.6731.67
2019w1612019-04-18 21:450.00412m 04s30.01%31.0031.00
2019w1512019-04-08 04:050.122 2h 55m70.02%32.3332.33
2019w1412019-04-01 03:390.051 1h 42m50.01%31.6731.67
2019w1312019-03-25 18:440.03232m 03s100.03%61.6761.67
2019w1212019-03-18 22:230.02051m 07s40.01%22.0022.00
2019w1112019-03-11 15:280.02519m 35s130.03%52.6052.60
Top weeks of »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0512019-05-07 22:320.00110m 45s40.00%31.3331.33
2019-0412019-04-01 03:390.055 1h 31m260.02%112.36112.36
2019-0312019-03-11 15:280.01828m 52s270.02%102.70102.70
Top months of »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q212019-04-01 03:390.033 1h 21m300.01%112.73112.73
Top quarters of »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201912019-03-11 15:280.02556m 22s570.02%183.17183.17
Top years of »Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1147311311663253
Animal Crossing: Wild World10531131140260
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii11641131153537
Bomberman 281273113157
Bomberman Blast38531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)111383113234
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 21863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS101373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario832931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)26621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)144311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11601131164403
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars927113113342
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica322113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour226103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013477211311661265
Itadaki Street DS242111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars33631131149502
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games328113112945
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1777311311615879
Mario Kart Wii240731131151 291 k
Mario Sports Mix32621131136371
Mario Strikers Charged57691131145641
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters50611131144406
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)1563113034
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero16651131145400
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211148
Pokémon Battle Revolution16511131139167
Pokémon Black*/White*24073113117334042
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1317311311613031
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013507211311691149
Puyo Puyo 7264211156
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace30461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 364211168
Scribblenauts21073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing29621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)822103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)31183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure21273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command6873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl21973113116516148
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1947821142354
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars20701131141541
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS830113114074
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)36651131146423
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 29381031129101
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat519103113435
UNO (DSiWare)331931132106
UNO (Gameloft)7501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y22661131150525
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel15521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 28632111727
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards244311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176