Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 51 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 hour without logins
26. 15:xx12019-04-26 15:2510m 11s31.18%21.5021.50
2 hours without logins
26. 12:xx22019-04-26 12:0012m 40s52.98%31.6731.67
3 hours without logins
26. 08:xx22019-04-26 08:1617m 34s22.50%21.0021.00
2 hours without logins
26. 05:xx22019-04-26 05:0856m 38s22.44%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
26. 03:xx22019-04-26 03:0640m 46s21.20%21.0021.00
26. 02:xx22019-04-26 02:2539m 57s21.18%21.0021.00
2 hours without logins
25. 23:xx62019-04-25 23:0948m 26s20.81%21.0021.00
25. 22:xx52019-04-25 22:3730m 41s103.16%61.6761.67
1 hour without logins
25. 20:xx22019-04-25 20:56 1h 40m20.73%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
25. 18:xx12019-04-25 18:0224m 27s10.38%11.0011.00
25. 17:xx12019-04-25 17:2321m 03s10.41%11.0011.00
25. 16:xx32019-04-25 16:1629m 12s20.85%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
25. 14:xx22019-04-25 14:58 1h 09m21.04%21.0021.00
25. 13:xx32019-04-25 13:23 5m 18s10.61%11.0011.00
25. 12:xx32019-04-25 12:0749m 02s32.26%31.0031.00
25. 11:xx32019-04-25 11:5431m 52s22.04%21.0021.00
25. 10:xx32019-04-25 10:2632m 33s54.95%51.0051.00
25. 09:xx12019-04-25 09:3412m 53s22.38%21.0021.00
6 hours without logins
25. 02:xx32019-04-25 02:4117m 48s31.62%31.0031.00
25. 01:xx32019-04-25 01:1617m 22s10.42%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
24. 23:xx22019-04-24 23:02 3h 33m20.86%21.0021.00
24. 22:xx12019-04-24 22:09 8m 54s20.85%21.0021.00
24. 21:xx22019-04-24 21:12 6m 27s20.76%21.0021.00
24. 20:xx22019-04-24 20:13 8m 46s31.10%21.5021.50
24. 19:xx12019-04-24 19:4536m 21s10.36%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
24. 16:xx52019-04-24 16:1331m 48s72.93%61.1761.17
24. 15:xx42019-04-24 15:5025m 18s62.75%41.5041.50
24. 14:xx32019-04-24 14:14 9m 07s21.07%12.0012.00
189 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 47 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-04-2622019-04-26 02:250.51325m 14s160.67%82.0072.29
2019-04-2562019-04-25 23:090.91935m 46s370.85%241.54241.54
2019-04-2452019-04-24 16:131.29935m 17s531.23%222.41222.41
2019-04-2362019-04-23 23:480.84830m 31s400.96%261.54251.60
2019-04-2262019-04-22 12:281.19827m 23s631.21%302.10292.17
2019-04-2132019-04-21 04:030.64929m 13s320.51%181.78181.78
2019-04-2052019-04-20 13:541.70043m 42s560.88%282.00272.07
2019-04-1952019-04-19 15:281.06134m 42s440.72%241.83231.91
2019-04-1832019-04-18 14:390.51621m 14s350.73%191.84191.84
2019-04-1752019-04-17 18:060.47129m 29s230.48%161.44161.44
2019-04-1642019-04-16 23:370.56531m 17s260.55%141.86132.00
2019-04-1562019-04-15 23:330.64724m 32s380.79%182.11182.11
2019-04-1472019-04-14 04:071.89141m 15s660.95%351.89341.94
2019-04-1342019-04-13 19:040.38336m 47s150.21%81.8881.88
2019-04-1252019-04-12 05:120.99913m 50s1042.03%224.73214.95
2019-04-1152019-04-11 23:270.55750m 06s160.38%121.33121.33
2019-04-1032019-04-10 16:450.43923m 25s270.66%161.69161.69
2019-04-0952019-04-09 23:120.59527m 38s310.78%181.72181.72
2019-04-0852019-04-08 13:471.00324m 04s601.39%252.40242.50
2019-04-0752019-04-07 04:041.47938m 02s560.79%222.55222.55
2019-04-0662019-04-06 21:231.00524m 06s600.87%252.40252.40
2019-04-0562019-04-05 05:251.37417m 12s1152.28%274.26264.42
2019-04-0442019-04-04 20:120.98017m 51s791.83%253.16233.43
2019-04-0342019-04-03 01:100.57219m 36s420.96%231.83182.33
2019-04-0262019-04-02 00:061.17826m 55s631.45%173.71173.71
2019-04-0192019-04-01 23:361.48929m 47s731.67%352.09352.09
2019-03-3172019-03-31 01:422.28235m 43s941.30%422.24412.29
2019-03-3072019-03-30 02:091.55840m 04s570.76%301.90282.04
2019-03-2972019-03-29 00:052.097 1h 51m270.50%151.80151.80
2019-03-2862019-03-28 23:470.70946m 23s230.54%141.64141.64
2019-03-2772019-03-27 01:081.08235m 25s451.04%241.88212.14
2019-03-2672019-03-26 03:281.25137m 31s481.22%212.29192.53
2019-03-2582019-03-25 23:271.514 1h 02m390.98%211.86211.86
2019-03-2482019-03-24 14:583.20454m 16s871.27%422.07402.17
2019-03-2352019-03-23 16:521.16830m 02s560.82%252.24252.24
2019-03-2252019-03-22 03:240.72827m 35s400.78%202.00202.00
2019-03-2152019-03-21 00:240.55620m 01s400.93%211.90211.90
2019-03-2062019-03-20 21:071.393 1h 11m280.66%191.47191.47
2019-03-1962019-03-19 19:481.62944m 15s551.37%183.06183.06
2019-03-1852019-03-18 23:131.423 1h 00m350.86%241.46241.46
2019-03-1782019-03-17 04:182.70444m 45s901.31%392.31342.65
2019-03-1662019-03-16 17:021.63149m 58s480.65%251.92232.09
2019-03-1562019-03-15 20:141.66044m 15s551.11%222.50222.50
2019-03-1452019-03-14 22:190.61125m 51s360.87%172.12172.12
2019-03-1342019-03-13 01:450.87223m 42s521.12%173.06173.06
2019-03-1272019-03-12 05:291.51429m 27s771.62%272.85253.08
2019-03-1162019-03-11 23:290.56431m 13s270.52%132.08122.25
Top days of »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 7 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w1762019-04-22 12:281.14331m 18s2091.02%673.12653.22
2019w1662019-04-15 23:330.80131m 47s2540.67%743.43703.63
2019w1572019-04-14 04:070.83826m 29s3190.89%833.84794.04
2019w1492019-04-01 23:361.15423m 53s4881.34%855.74766.42
2019w1382019-03-25 23:271.49946m 38s3330.91%963.47913.66
2019w1282019-03-24 14:581.44343m 33s3410.96%953.59913.75
2019w1182019-03-17 04:181.36536m 41s3851.02%864.48775.00
Top weeks of »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0492019-04-01 23:360.92527m 20s12700.97%2116.021926.61
2019-0382019-03-17 04:180.99142m 01s10590.96%1985.351815.85
Top months of »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q292019-04-01 23:360.93527m 20s12700.97%2116.021926.61
Top quarters of »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201992019-04-01 23:360.94233m 56s23290.97%3456.753117.49
Top years of »Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any field of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 126 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
hour day week month quarter year
Age of Empires: Mythologies21116
Alien Crash211118
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City13847721171
Animal Crossing: Wild World2036721139
Battalion Wars Wii3745721152
Bomberman 26421116
Bomberman Blast1634721137
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)520721127
Bomberman Land Touch!25521119
Call of Duty: Black Ops116621122
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized1221118
Castlevania Judgment11115
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin16421117
Chess Challenge!22118
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)16521117
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards24211111
Deca Sports 213321112
Diddy Kong Racing DS6421116
Digimon Championship11116
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk521110
Dr. Mario1413621131
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)5421115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)1139721143
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 21221118
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)2221110
Endless Ocean: Blue World3111118
Excitebike: World Rally4321113
ExciteBots: Trick Racing725421134
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)2221111
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon48521124
Fortune Street Wii1139721173
Gauntlet DS1111116
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars215721125
GTI Club Supermini Festa417521129
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits11115
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica513621123
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen11115
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour115621122
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock728721127
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show11115
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 20134947721161
Jump Ultimate Stars3239721149
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games719721125
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games11115
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)2221110
Mario Kart DS14747721157
Mario Kart Wii24047721141
Mario Sports Mix1541721164
Mario Strikers Charged3646721153
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 29521119
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!26521117
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!16421117
Mega Man 1011115
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker4421115
Metal Torrent111116
Metroid Prime Hunters2637721145
Military Madness: Nectaris211118
Momotaro Dentetsu 20108421121
MySims Racing DS (EU)1111116
MySims SkyHeroes11116
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 31323721132
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)311421125
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special8521121
NHL 2k101111116
NHL 2K113221111
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams2221110
Nitrobike11115
Onslaught (MadSecta)110421123
Phantasy Star Zero3643721168
Picross DS6421116
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)13211110
Pokémon Battle Revolution1834721136
Pokémon Black*/White*24047721157
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver11547721173
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky35421115
Pro Evolution Soccer 200821116
Pro Evolution Soccer 20092221110
Pro Evolution Soccer 201032119
Pro Evolution Soccer 201143211111
Pro Evolution Soccer 20123321112
Pro Evolution Soccer 20136446721174
Puyo Puyo 72211117
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary12221110
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace2324721155
Samurai Warriors 35311113
Scribblenauts5421116
Scribblenauts 213321112
Snowboard Riot111116
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing2040721145
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)115621127
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)11116
Sonic Colors (DS)14421116
Sonic Colors (Wii)2221110
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity111116
Sonic Rush Adventure5421115
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals11116
Star Fox Command33321115
Style Savvy6321115
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22647721162
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2324411144
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars2146721145
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up25421116
Tetris DS417721125
Tetris Party Deluxe1126721132
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)5641721147
Texas Hold'em Tournament12221110
The Conduit1318621129
The Conduit 2425621134
The Last Story1031721143
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass514621126
Trackmania Turbo11118
Trackmania Wii618721127
TV Show King 225411114
Ultimate Mortal Kombat19621121
UNO (DSiWare)622621129
UNO (Gameloft)1733721142
Valhalla Knights11115
Virtua Tennis 4211421125
WarioWare D.I.Y4341721146
Water Warfare15421117
Wii Chess111116
Wii Speak Channel2632621147
Worms: Open Warfare 22111117
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 20094421115
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards11115
Zangeki no Reginleiv5321114