Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 234 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2 hours without logins
19. 17:xx22019-05-19 17:08 5m 59s20.51%21.0021.00
14 hours without logins
19. 02:xx12019-05-19 02:5919m 00s10.33%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
18. 20:xx22019-05-18 20:20 4m 55s30.72%31.0031.00
4 hours without logins
18. 15:xx22019-05-18 15:12 7m 49s20.61%21.0021.00
12 hours without logins
18. 02:xx22019-05-18 02:0423m 40s31.09%31.0031.00
2 hours without logins
17. 23:xx12019-05-17 23:51 2h 54m10.36%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
17. 21:xx22019-05-17 21:4713m 30s31.00%31.0031.00
21 hours without logins
16. 23:xx12019-05-16 23:24 2h 09m10.45%11.0011.00
23 hours without logins
15. 23:xx12019-05-15 23:52 4h 00m10.47%11.0011.00
46 hours without logins
14. 00:xx22019-05-14 00:03 3m 05s10.36%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
13. 21:xx12019-05-13 21:58 6h 00m10.38%11.0011.00
17 hours without logins
13. 03:xx12019-05-13 03:04 3h 02m10.76%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
13. 01:xx22019-05-13 01:2118m 56s10.46%11.0011.00
13. 00:xx22019-05-13 00:5046m 45s10.35%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
12. 19:xx12019-05-12 19:26 5h 50m10.23%11.0011.00
40 hours without logins
11. 02:xx12019-05-11 02:18 6m 40s10.37%11.0011.00
11. 01:xx12019-05-11 01:41 3m 42s10.30%11.0011.00
8 hours without logins
10. 16:xx22019-05-10 16:0819m 29s20.98%21.0021.00
10. 15:xx22019-05-10 15:44 4m 58s72.93%23.5023.50
12 hours without logins
10. 02:xx12019-05-10 02:0723m 41s10.55%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 49 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1922019-05-19 17:080.02910m 19s30.06%31.0031.00
2019-05-1822019-05-18 02:040.07012m 40s80.13%71.1471.14
2019-05-1722019-05-17 21:470.14953m 40s40.09%31.3331.33
2019-05-1612019-05-16 23:240.090 2h 09m10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-1512019-05-15 23:520.167 4h 00m10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-1422019-05-14 00:030.002 3m 05s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-1322019-05-13 00:500.422 2h 32m40.11%22.0022.00
2019-05-1212019-05-12 19:260.243 5h 50m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-1112019-05-11 01:410.007 5m 11s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-05-1022019-05-10 15:440.068 9m 45s100.23%33.3333.33
2019-05-0932019-05-09 01:350.19039m 03s70.19%32.3332.33
1 day without logins
2019-05-0722019-05-07 21:140.17048m 51s50.14%22.5022.50
2019-05-0622019-05-06 16:400.400 2h 23m40.10%22.0022.00
2019-05-0522019-05-05 02:280.03512m 30s40.06%31.3331.33
2019-05-0432019-05-04 23:200.514 2h 28m50.08%31.6731.67
1 day without logins
2019-05-0212019-05-02 04:260.193 4h 37m10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0122019-05-01 01:070.388 1h 33m60.13%32.0023.00
2019-04-3022019-04-30 23:410.195 1h 10m40.09%22.0022.00
2019-04-2922019-04-29 01:400.24258m 08s60.15%41.5041.50
2019-04-2822019-04-28 21:270.311 1h 14m60.09%32.0032.00
2019-04-2742019-04-27 02:220.15227m 25s80.13%71.1461.33
2019-04-2622019-04-26 01:220.113 1h 21m20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-250.116 2h 47m10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2222019-04-22 20:180.13237m 57s50.10%31.6731.67
2019-04-2112019-04-21 00:230.212 2h 32m20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-2022019-04-20 15:590.14635m 04s60.09%61.0061.00
2019-04-1922019-04-19 03:400.320 1h 55m40.07%41.0041.00
2019-04-1832019-04-18 22:060.415 1h 59m50.10%41.2541.25
2019-04-1712019-04-17 00:480.275 2h 12m30.06%31.0031.00
2019-04-1652019-04-16 01:460.40928m 04s210.44%73.0073.00
2019-04-1522019-04-15 18:160.05112m 17s60.12%61.0061.00
2019-04-1422019-04-14 00:150.13822m 02s90.13%61.5061.50
2019-04-1332019-04-13 18:340.49335m 31s200.28%82.5072.86
2019-04-1222019-04-12 20:520.232 1h 23m40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-1132019-04-11 18:310.16117m 47s130.31%71.8671.86
2019-04-1022019-04-10 03:560.06413m 07s70.17%41.7541.75
2019-04-0912019-04-09 06:320.009 6m 17s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0822019-04-08 02:200.35142m 09s120.28%43.0043.00
2019-04-0732019-04-07 00:410.26122m 06s170.24%101.70101.70
2019-04-0612019-04-06 00:050.02535m 37s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-04-0542019-04-05 01:430.33921m 11s230.46%131.77131.77
2019-04-0462019-04-04 23:430.31715m 13s300.70%201.50191.58
2019-04-0332019-04-03 03:590.32613m 02s360.83%182.00182.00
2019-04-0242019-04-02 23:390.089 9m 12s140.32%72.0072.00
2019-04-0122019-04-01 02:120.15016m 37s130.30%91.4491.44
Top days of »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 7 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2022019-05-13 00:500.138 1h 00m220.07%131.69131.69
2019w1932019-05-09 01:350.15453m 30s290.09%83.6283.62
2019w1832019-05-04 23:200.224 1h 26m260.08%122.17112.36
2019w1742019-04-27 02:220.11853m 55s220.06%102.2092.44
2019w1652019-04-16 01:460.26156m 01s470.12%172.76172.76
2019w1532019-04-11 18:310.20731m 06s670.19%213.19203.35
2019w1462019-04-04 23:430.21516m 11s1340.37%522.58502.68
Top weeks of »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0532019-05-04 23:200.170 1h 07m670.07%242.79223.05
2019-0462019-04-04 23:430.19931m 04s2800.18%723.89694.06
Top months of »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q262019-04-04 23:430.18738m 04s3470.14%854.08804.34
Top quarters of »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201962019-04-04 23:430.10738m 04s3470.10%854.08804.34
Top years of »Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1267010311653166
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast34521031145313
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27331031131120
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS111373112948
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1847010311615766
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*23970103117132636
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1397010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013436910311651074
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing31601031137236
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315552
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2045721141347
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113247
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1350931160203
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176