Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
21. 12:xx12019-05-21 12:04 7m 26s22.78%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
21. 10:xx12019-05-21 10:34 2m 36s11.43%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
21. 08:xx22019-05-21 08:07 6m 07s22.86%21.0021.00
21. 07:xx32019-05-21 07:22 8m 08s610.53%51.2051.20
21. 06:xx42019-05-21 06:01 4m 13s22.30%21.0021.00
21. 05:xx52019-05-21 05:0745m 44s33.95%31.0031.00
21. 04:xx42019-05-21 04:2024m 55s65.71%51.2051.20
21. 03:xx82019-05-21 03:2225m 24s127.27%121.00121.00
21. 02:xx102019-05-21 02:3039m 58s2210.09%121.83121.83
21. 01:xx162019-05-21 01:1112m 34s3212.85%122.67122.67
21. 00:xx132019-05-21 00:4524m 35s228.94%151.47151.47
20. 23:xx92019-05-20 23:0737m 03s52.60%41.2541.25
20. 22:xx152019-05-20 22:1121m 29s156.07%121.25121.25
20. 21:xx162019-05-20 21:5925m 18s3110.51%152.07152.07
20. 20:xx162019-05-20 20:5636m 19s248.19%171.41171.41
20. 19:xx112019-05-20 19:5843m 24s144.91%131.08131.08
20. 18:xx32019-05-20 18:0313m 03s31.19%21.5021.50
20. 17:xx72019-05-20 17:1523m 56s63.05%51.2051.20
20. 16:xx62019-05-20 16:5850m 28s114.58%91.2291.22
20. 15:xx22019-05-20 15:3613m 47s31.39%31.0031.00
1 hour without logins
20. 13:xx12019-05-20 13:10 3m 16s10.68%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
20. 08:xx12019-05-20 08:30 2m 02s11.96%11.0011.00
20. 07:xx22019-05-20 07:1810m 32s12.44%11.0011.00
20. 06:xx82019-05-20 06:0410m 39s78.86%41.7541.75
20. 05:xx102019-05-20 05:0624m 19s910.71%81.1281.12
20. 04:xx152019-05-20 04:3343m 16s1816.07%151.20151.20
20. 03:xx82019-05-20 03:0720m 10s128.45%91.3391.33
20. 02:xx122019-05-20 02:2242m 07s198.80%161.19161.19
20. 01:xx82019-05-20 01:0524m 47s94.19%91.0091.00
20. 00:xx82019-05-20 00:0412m 25s136.07%91.4491.44
19. 23:xx102019-05-19 23:0433m 41s175.12%121.42121.42
19. 22:xx102019-05-19 22:3617m 33s216.67%131.62131.62
19. 21:xx72019-05-19 21:5111m 23s61.55%41.5041.50
19. 20:xx92019-05-19 20:0430m 04s61.69%61.0061.00
19. 19:xx112019-05-19 19:2831m 35s246.45%151.60151.60
19. 18:xx92019-05-19 18:2325m 30s122.39%91.3391.33
19. 17:xx122019-05-19 17:2830m 18s235.84%151.53161.44
19. 16:xx52019-05-19 16:0510m 29s82.11%81.0081.00
19. 15:xx82019-05-19 15:2528m 46s144.28%101.40101.40
19. 14:xx42019-05-19 14:5318m 12s41.22%41.0041.00
19. 13:xx32019-05-19 13:1613m 32s20.65%21.0021.00
19. 12:xx22019-05-19 12:11 5m 15s31.15%21.5021.50
19. 11:xx32019-05-19 11:43 8m 48s20.96%21.0021.00
190 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-21162019-05-21 01:114.52822m 44s1107.02%502.20502.20
2019-05-20162019-05-20 20:564.21330m 02s2024.97%872.32872.32
2019-05-19202019-05-19 00:125.01128m 58s2513.75%1232.041242.02
2019-05-18192019-05-18 04:305.11032m 51s2253.59%1131.991131.99
2019-05-17112019-05-17 02:064.49334m 47s1864.16%951.96951.96
2019-05-16112019-05-16 17:513.30932m 25s1484.15%801.85791.87
2019-05-15122019-05-15 02:163.22428m 29s1634.35%762.14782.09
2019-05-14102019-05-14 04:032.98423m 36s1844.88%872.11862.14
2019-05-1392019-05-13 03:372.51824m 50s1473.87%741.99741.99
2019-05-12102019-05-12 01:061.63713m 32s1802.84%842.14842.14
2019-05-11122019-05-11 17:393.84423m 27s2413.65%1092.211062.27
2019-05-10102019-05-10 04:363.24730m 45s1523.56%851.79841.81
2019-05-0992019-05-09 02:231.97225m 08s1133.06%681.66671.69
2019-05-08122019-05-08 02:212.78223m 01s1744.20%852.05842.07
2019-05-07102019-05-07 21:403.03629m 44s1474.10%702.10692.13
2019-05-06102019-05-06 20:372.11819m 40s1553.80%752.07752.07
2019-05-05132019-05-05 01:544.02823m 12s2523.81%1062.381052.40
2019-05-04102019-05-04 00:503.82623m 32s2353.58%1062.221072.20
2019-05-03162019-05-03 00:474.16231m 52s1884.21%991.90991.90
2019-05-02112019-05-02 23:273.67236m 13s1463.73%801.82821.78
2019-05-01122019-05-01 00:362.62721m 22s1793.83%872.06842.13
2019-04-30102019-04-30 23:572.74025m 27s1563.52%762.05712.20
2019-04-29102019-04-29 00:162.60523m 44s1583.97%811.95782.03
2019-04-28132019-04-28 02:305.23424m 52s3034.57%1362.231342.26
2019-04-27132019-04-27 03:044.14323m 02s2604.14%1192.181192.18
2019-04-26162019-04-26 04:104.09922m 58s2585.46%1082.391082.39
2019-04-25122019-04-25 03:052.68416m 06s2405.51%932.58932.58
2019-04-24102019-04-24 00:373.48225m 26s1984.59%842.36852.33
2019-04-23132019-04-23 03:084.79426m 03s2666.36%992.691002.66
2019-04-22162019-04-22 02:155.23231m 07s2424.65%1112.181122.16
2019-04-21192019-04-21 21:575.58523m 14s3465.55%1322.621312.64
2019-04-20132019-04-20 21:234.00717m 13s3365.26%1192.821212.78
2019-04-19142019-04-19 01:564.77323m 13s2984.90%1302.291282.33
2019-04-18142019-04-18 02:505.10027m 18s2695.57%1032.611052.56
2019-04-17122019-04-17 18:202.82220m 12s2014.17%962.09942.14
2019-04-16142019-04-16 03:373.64426m 06s2014.22%922.18932.16
2019-04-15162019-04-15 01:294.51125m 34s2555.29%1032.481022.50
2019-04-14122019-04-14 20:073.98824m 20s2373.39%992.39972.44
2019-04-13162019-04-13 15:206.27028m 39s3174.50%1342.371342.37
2019-04-12142019-04-12 01:233.76825m 21s2154.19%862.50872.47
2019-04-11172019-04-11 23:335.83748m 01s1754.20%991.77971.80
2019-04-10152019-04-10 02:414.96238m 24s1864.53%912.04912.04
2019-04-0992019-04-09 22:382.59525m 04s1493.73%771.94811.84
2019-04-08102019-04-08 15:072.99427m 17s1583.66%811.95821.93
2019-04-07142019-04-07 00:455.12822m 26s3304.67%1262.621252.64
2019-04-06172019-04-06 01:136.95730m 21s3304.78%1462.261472.24
2019-04-05162019-04-05 03:544.56528m 57s2294.54%1142.011161.97
2019-04-04162019-04-04 03:124.72031m 02s2195.08%1082.031092.01
2019-04-03152019-04-03 01:253.82626m 21s2094.79%1042.011042.01
2019-04-02182019-04-02 05:084.51631m 06s2094.82%922.27922.27
21 other days skipped ⇒ List 71 days of this game
Top days of »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w21162019-05-20 20:565.00927m 27s3125.54%1122.791122.79
2019w20202019-05-19 00:123.80729m 35s13044.03%4243.084243.08
2019w19122019-05-08 02:212.66223m 18s11623.55%3603.233543.28
2019w18162019-05-03 00:473.38026m 02s13143.79%4123.194023.27
2019w17162019-04-22 02:154.23824m 13s17674.95%4743.734713.75
2019w16192019-04-21 21:574.34923m 02s19065.02%4963.845023.80
2019w15172019-04-11 23:334.34530m 33s14374.02%4283.364303.34
2019w14182019-04-01 01:485.02129m 48s17054.68%4903.484923.47
2019w13182019-03-29 02:413.60025m 46s15214.15%4673.264673.26
2019w12192019-03-24 01:384.03127m 06s16334.61%4663.504623.53
2019w11222019-03-17 22:014.60926m 59s18764.95%5063.714943.80
Top weeks of »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05202019-05-19 00:123.45126m 40s37783.90%9503.989414.01
2019-04192019-04-21 21:574.30426m 32s71294.62%14574.8914414.95
2019-03222019-03-17 22:012.81526m 39s50304.57%11134.5210884.62
Top months of »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q2202019-05-19 00:123.95626m 35s109074.34%21345.1121055.18
Top quarters of »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Super Smash Bros. Brawl« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019222019-03-17 22:013.24326m 36s159374.41%28755.5428115.67
Top years of »Super Smash Bros. Brawl«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1217211311663218
Animal Crossing: Wild World14521131140259
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17641131153537
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)33351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91283113129
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1132931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing429731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars625103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica422113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour326103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013587010311661258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32621131149483
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1857211311615835
Mario Kart Wii240721131151 287 k
Mario Sports Mix34611131136368
Mario Strikers Charged57681131144623
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51601131142402
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution17501131139166
Pokémon Black*/White*23972113117233532
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1347211311602964
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013437111311671126
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace38461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)922103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure81273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22272113116515937
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1645721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars19691131141539
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1029113113872
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42641131146422
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 28381031129100
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)431931132106
UNO (Gameloft)10501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y25651131151522
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel16521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176