Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 231 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
13 hours without logins
19. 07:xx22019-05-19 07:1431m 55s43.45%22.0022.00
19. 06:xx22019-05-19 06:2812m 32s64.00%23.0023.00
10 hours without logins
18. 19:xx22019-05-18 19:0257m 43s41.06%22.0022.00
25 hours without logins
17. 17:xx22019-05-17 17:4550m 28s10.43%11.0011.00
17. 16:xx22019-05-17 16:56 1h 12m20.87%21.0021.00
2 hours without logins
17. 13:xx12019-05-17 13:06 1h 00m10.54%11.0011.00
11 hours without logins
17. 01:xx12019-05-17 01:23 9h 49m10.42%11.0011.00
8 hours without logins
16. 16:xx12019-05-16 16:5939m 12s20.90%21.0021.00
16. 15:xx22019-05-16 15:4938m 37s21.24%21.0021.00
5 hours without logins
16. 09:xx12019-05-16 09:55 4m 29s11.61%11.0011.00
13 hours without logins
15. 19:xx12019-05-15 19:19 2h 12m10.36%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
15. 17:xx32019-05-15 17:32 1h 31m10.47%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
15. 15:xx22019-05-15 15:57 1h 39m21.57%21.0021.00
4 hours without logins
15. 10:xx12019-05-15 10:18 2m 27s11.25%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
15. 07:xx22019-05-15 07:01 4m 02s45.88%22.0022.00
15. 06:xx22019-05-15 06:30 5m 50s914.06%24.5024.50
4 hours without logins
15. 01:xx22019-05-15 01:24 1h 07m20.83%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
14. 23:xx22019-05-14 23:0726m 19s20.84%21.0021.00
14. 22:xx32019-05-14 22:3730m 20s31.25%21.5021.50
14. 21:xx22019-05-14 21:55 1h 12m10.37%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
14. 19:xx32019-05-14 19:4720m 59s31.15%21.5021.50
14. 18:xx12019-05-14 18:15 3h 41m10.50%11.0011.00
21 hours without logins
13. 20:xx12019-05-13 20:05 4h 54m10.33%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
13. 18:xx12019-05-13 18:23 1h 17m10.48%11.0011.00
5 hours without logins
13. 12:xx22019-05-13 12:18 8m 39s96.92%24.5024.50
1 hour without logins
13. 10:xx22019-05-13 10:5444m 42s34.62%21.5021.50
19 hours without logins
12. 14:xx12019-05-12 14:30 3m 51s20.62%12.0012.00
1 hour without logins
12. 12:xx12019-05-12 12:15 4m 47s10.36%11.0011.00
6 hours without logins
12. 05:xx12019-05-12 05:50 4m 12s10.62%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
11. 18:xx22019-05-11 18:14 6m 31s30.72%21.5021.50
11. 17:xx22019-05-11 17:51 7m 02s30.74%21.5021.50
11. 16:xx22019-05-11 16:07 1h 04m30.76%21.5021.50
1 hour without logins
11. 14:xx22019-05-11 14:00 3m 38s20.55%12.0012.00
11. 13:xx22019-05-11 13:47 4m 37s30.84%21.5021.50
11. 12:xx22019-05-11 12:25 6m 10s20.75%21.0021.00
28 hours without logins
10. 07:xx22019-05-10 07:21 3m 49s1417.28%27.0027.00
10. 06:xx22019-05-10 06:3845m 34s22.63%21.0021.00
Top hours of »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 70 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1922019-05-19 06:280.17220m 17s100.19%25.0025.00
2019-05-1822019-05-18 19:020.16057m 43s40.06%22.0022.00
2019-05-1722019-05-17 16:560.586 2h 48m50.11%31.6731.67
2019-05-1622019-05-16 15:490.11132m 01s50.14%41.2541.25
2019-05-1532019-05-15 17:320.43731m 25s200.53%63.3382.50
2019-05-1432019-05-14 19:470.34850m 07s100.27%52.0061.67
2019-05-1322019-05-13 10:540.40541m 40s140.37%34.6734.67
2019-05-1212019-05-12 05:500.012 4m 10s40.06%14.0014.00
2019-05-1122019-05-11 12:250.18616m 42s160.24%35.3335.33
2019-05-1022019-05-10 06:380.101 9m 02s160.38%28.0028.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0812019-05-08 00:060.221 2h 39m20.05%12.0012.00
2019-05-0712019-05-07 17:430.01014m 57s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0612019-05-06 00:020.194 2h 20m20.05%12.0012.00
2019-05-0522019-05-05 01:190.29037m 54s110.17%33.6733.67
2019-05-0412019-05-04 08:070.016 7m 27s30.05%13.0013.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0212019-05-02 14:150.003 4m 26s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-0122019-05-01 00:100.06812m 12s80.17%24.0024.00
2019-04-3022019-04-30 23:150.630 1h 00m150.34%35.0035.00
2019-04-2932019-04-29 02:080.25928m 43s130.33%52.6052.60
2019-04-2822019-04-28 23:030.35246m 03s110.17%42.7542.75
2019-04-2712019-04-27 17:040.06330m 18s30.05%21.5021.50
2019-04-2622019-04-26 13:520.019 9m 11s30.06%21.5021.50
2019-04-2512019-04-25 02:440.252 2h 00m30.07%13.0013.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2212019-04-22 00:390.504 1h 30m80.15%18.0018.00
2019-04-2112019-04-21 07:110.203 1h 13m40.06%22.0022.00
2019-04-2012019-04-20 00:250.217 1h 02m50.08%15.0015.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1822019-04-18 15:310.122 1h 28m20.04%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1612019-04-16 01:050.03021m 44s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-1522019-04-15 01:530.376 1h 48m50.10%22.5022.50
2019-04-1432019-04-14 02:260.190 7m 35s360.52%312.0312.0
2019-04-1322019-04-13 03:020.556 9m 06s881.25%99.78422.0
2019-04-1222019-04-12 13:040.092 5m 19s250.49%38.33212.5
2019-04-1122019-04-11 08:170.255 7m 03s521.25%510.4226.0
2 days without logins
2019-04-0812019-04-08 13:450.335 4h 01m20.05%12.0012.00
5 days without logins
2019-04-0212019-04-02 12:400.04431m 29s20.05%12.0012.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-3012019-03-30 14:130.02941m 14s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-2912019-03-29 14:360.01014m 51s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-2612019-03-26 01:050.02417m 06s30.08%13.0013.00
2019-03-2512019-03-25 18:220.07050m 22s20.05%12.0012.00
2019-03-2412019-03-24 18:200.02028m 28s20.03%12.0012.00
4 days without logins
2019-03-1912019-03-19 13:260.056 1h 20m20.05%12.0012.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-1612019-03-16 00:150.145 1h 44m20.03%12.0012.00
2019-03-1512019-03-15 10:230.108 2h 35m40.08%14.0014.00
2019-03-1412019-03-14 13:320.01623m 38s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-1112019-03-11 12:560.08541m 01s30.06%13.0013.00
Top days of »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2032019-05-14 19:470.32346m 20s680.22%144.86223.09
2019w1922019-05-10 06:380.10325m 25s410.13%75.8675.86
2019w1832019-04-29 02:080.18135m 43s510.15%86.3886.38
2019w1722019-04-26 13:520.170 1h 01m280.08%74.0074.00
2019w1622019-04-15 01:530.136 1h 15m180.05%53.6053.60
2019w1532019-04-14 02:260.20410m 08s2030.57%1711.9633.8
2019w1412019-04-02 12:400.00631m 29s20.01%12.0012.00
2019w1312019-03-25 18:220.01931m 50s70.02%17.0017.00
2019w1212019-03-19 13:260.01154m 15s40.01%14.0014.00
2019w1112019-03-11 12:560.051 1h 12m100.03%33.3333.33
Top weeks of »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0532019-05-14 19:470.17835m 52s1320.15%196.95274.89
2019-0432019-04-14 02:260.14823m 13s2790.18%2312.11321.5
2019-0312019-03-11 12:560.01854m 01s210.02%37.0037.00
Top months of »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q232019-04-14 02:260.15927m 17s4110.17%4010.33810.8
Top quarters of »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201932019-04-14 02:260.09728m 13s4320.12%4210.34010.8
Top years of »Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1287010311653168
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast35521031145314
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28331031131122
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112950
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)28611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615782
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged54661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special61983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132666
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1407010311602934
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651078
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing33601031137239
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315576
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2145721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1450931160204
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176