Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 239 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
19. 19:xx32019-05-19 19:1025m 26s20.95%21.0021.00
19. 18:xx32019-05-19 18:0325m 48s30.60%21.5021.50
19. 17:xx32019-05-19 17:43 1h 00m30.76%31.0031.00
19. 16:xx22019-05-19 16:1758m 55s20.53%21.0021.00
19. 15:xx22019-05-19 15:2839m 06s10.31%11.0011.00
19. 14:xx42019-05-19 14:4737m 54s82.44%51.6051.60
10 hours without logins
19. 03:xx22019-05-19 03:2942m 09s20.69%21.0021.00
19. 02:xx22019-05-19 02:2014m 13s51.64%22.5022.50
2 hours without logins
18. 23:xx42019-05-18 23:11 6m 22s82.81%32.6732.67
18. 22:xx82019-05-18 22:0632m 59s82.94%61.3361.33
18. 21:xx72019-05-18 21:4732m 32s102.76%61.6761.67
18. 20:xx12019-05-18 20:4837m 52s20.48%12.0012.00
3 hours without logins
18. 16:xx22019-05-18 16:0241m 33s41.11%22.0022.00
18. 15:xx12019-05-18 15:45 5m 59s10.30%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
18. 04:xx22019-05-18 04:1048m 28s21.07%21.0021.00
18. 03:xx12019-05-18 03:1210m 22s10.44%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
17. 23:xx32019-05-17 23:1334m 46s31.08%31.0031.00
17. 22:xx42019-05-17 22:3520m 21s72.17%41.7541.75
17. 21:xx52019-05-17 21:5414m 53s93.01%42.2542.25
45 hours without logins
15. 23:xx12019-05-15 23:2911m 23s10.47%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
15. 20:xx22019-05-15 20:34 2h 03m20.80%21.0021.00
18 hours without logins
15. 01:xx12019-05-15 01:58 6m 01s10.41%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
14. 22:xx22019-05-14 22:2017m 51s10.42%11.0011.00
14. 21:xx22019-05-14 21:5227m 44s10.37%11.0011.00
14. 20:xx32019-05-14 20:53 1h 04m31.22%31.0031.00
21 hours without logins
13. 22:xx12019-05-13 22:40 7m 08s10.40%11.0011.00
13. 21:xx22019-05-13 21:3253m 30s10.38%11.0011.00
13. 20:xx22019-05-13 20:43 1h 10m20.66%21.0021.00
5 hours without logins
13. 14:xx22019-05-13 14:06 1h 23m21.06%21.0021.00
35 hours without logins
12. 02:xx22019-05-12 02:5659m 57s20.75%21.0021.00
2 hours without logins
11. 23:xx12019-05-11 23:20 3m 22s10.47%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
11. 21:xx22019-05-11 21:43 7m 50s30.85%21.5021.50
9 hours without logins
11. 11:xx12019-05-11 11:53 2m 56s10.47%11.0011.00
7 hours without logins
11. 03:xx22019-05-11 03:4659m 16s31.09%21.5021.50
2 hours without logins
11. 00:xx22019-05-11 00:20 2h 24m20.58%21.0021.00
1 hour without logins
10. 22:xx22019-05-10 22:03 1h 05m20.75%21.0021.00
10. 21:xx12019-05-10 21:5934m 20s10.29%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
10. 16:xx32019-05-10 16:1529m 14s31.46%31.0031.00
10. 15:xx12019-05-10 15:36 3m 27s10.42%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
10. 13:xx22019-05-10 13:2832m 47s21.09%21.0021.00
11 hours without logins
10. 01:xx22019-05-10 01:5829m 18s31.51%21.5021.50
1 hour without logins
09. 23:xx12019-05-09 23:03 5m 39s31.52%13.0013.00
09. 22:xx22019-05-09 22:2417m 46s20.94%21.0021.00
09. 21:xx22019-05-09 21:3334m 33s31.16%21.5021.50
Top hours of »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1942019-05-19 14:470.78236m 25s260.51%83.2583.25
2019-05-1882019-05-18 22:060.69127m 39s360.57%123.00113.27
2019-05-1752019-05-17 21:540.26420m 02s190.42%53.8044.75
1 day without logins
2019-05-1522019-05-15 20:340.184 1h 06m40.11%41.0041.00
2019-05-1432019-05-14 20:530.16747m 59s50.13%31.6731.67
2019-05-1322019-05-13 14:060.256 1h 01m60.16%51.2051.20
2019-05-1222019-05-12 02:560.08359m 57s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-05-1122019-05-11 00:200.34549m 43s100.15%71.4371.43
2019-05-1032019-05-10 16:150.28434m 05s120.28%71.7171.71
2019-05-0922019-05-09 21:330.11117m 47s90.24%42.2542.25
2019-05-0822019-05-08 02:280.15036m 03s60.14%32.0032.00
2019-05-0722019-05-07 02:210.21428m 02s110.31%52.2052.20
2019-05-0612019-05-06 23:070.002 2m 14s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0542019-05-05 15:241.08337m 07s420.63%113.82113.82
2019-05-0462019-05-04 23:130.38521m 19s260.40%132.00102.60
2019-05-0332019-05-03 00:270.01724m 08s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0222019-05-02 04:140.29432m 35s130.33%71.8671.86
2019-05-0122019-05-01 03:200.11914m 13s120.26%52.4052.40
2019-04-3022019-04-30 00:220.17035m 02s70.16%61.1761.17
2019-04-2922019-04-29 01:520.15227m 22s80.20%51.6051.60
2019-04-2882019-04-28 21:360.67344m 01s220.33%102.20102.20
2019-04-2742019-04-27 16:560.466 1h 23m80.13%42.0042.00
2019-04-2622019-04-26 21:400.11332m 33s50.11%31.6731.67
2019-04-2522019-04-25 17:460.027 4m 16s90.21%42.2542.25
2019-04-2422019-04-24 19:520.05337m 49s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-2342019-04-23 22:320.25830m 58s120.29%81.5071.71
2019-04-2262019-04-22 22:300.50927m 08s270.52%151.80141.93
2019-04-2162019-04-21 21:481.11242m 07s380.61%142.71123.17
2019-04-2052019-04-20 04:060.57251m 27s160.25%62.6762.67
2019-04-1952019-04-19 17:260.66428m 08s340.56%142.43132.62
2019-04-1862019-04-18 21:570.968 1h 06m210.44%111.9192.33
2019-04-1742019-04-17 21:500.49931m 13s230.48%92.5692.56
2019-04-1642019-04-16 00:510.83540m 04s310.65%152.07132.38
2019-04-1542019-04-15 16:190.69730m 26s330.68%113.00113.00
2019-04-1462019-04-14 22:560.77027m 43s400.57%113.64113.64
2019-04-1352019-04-13 23:480.56533m 53s240.34%102.4092.67
2019-04-1242019-04-12 19:390.50534m 36s210.41%121.75121.75
2019-04-1162019-04-11 21:460.32038m 25s120.29%91.3391.33
2019-04-1022019-04-10 15:050.19957m 25s50.12%51.0051.00
2019-04-0922019-04-09 21:030.150 1h 48m20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0862019-04-08 21:530.32539m 02s120.28%81.5071.71
2019-04-0752019-04-07 21:070.92732m 33s410.58%133.15123.42
2019-04-0642019-04-06 22:270.597 1h 06m130.19%81.6281.62
2019-04-0542019-04-05 22:440.36948m 15s110.22%61.8361.83
2019-04-0432019-04-04 21:230.174 1h 02m40.09%31.3331.33
2019-04-0342019-04-03 22:330.29825m 16s170.39%53.4053.40
2019-04-0222019-04-02 21:100.118 1h 24m20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0112019-04-01 21:270.01913m 21s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-03-3142019-03-31 18:070.68841m 16s260.36%112.3692.89
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2082019-05-18 22:060.32333m 13s960.31%204.80175.65
2019w1932019-05-10 16:150.17033m 35s510.16%153.40153.40
2019w1862019-05-04 23:130.31729m 19s1090.31%234.74205.45
2019w1782019-04-28 21:360.30035m 32s850.24%273.15243.54
2019w1662019-04-18 21:570.76439m 28s1960.52%306.53257.84
2019w1562019-04-08 21:530.40535m 11s1160.32%264.46215.52
2019w1452019-04-07 21:070.35740m 00s900.25%214.29194.74
2019w1362019-03-28 23:050.49941m 13s1290.35%255.16216.14
2019w1262019-03-20 22:150.38844m 28s950.27%273.52224.32
2019w1152019-03-15 00:260.31131m 39s1090.29%333.30264.19
Top weeks of »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0582019-05-18 22:060.28531m 40s2410.27%366.69317.77
2019-0482019-04-28 21:360.43037m 39s5020.33%578.814910.2
2019-0362019-03-20 22:150.27639m 05s3330.30%526.40437.74
Top months of »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q282019-04-28 21:360.37535m 43s7430.30%7410.06511.4
Top quarters of »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201982019-04-28 21:360.31036m 42s10760.30%10210.59012.0
Top years of »Pro Evolution Soccer 2013«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1277010311653167
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast35521031145314
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28331031131122
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112950
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615774
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132649
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1397010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651076
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32601031137238
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315564
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2145721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1450931160204
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176