Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Scribblenauts«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Scribblenauts«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Scribblenauts«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Scribblenauts« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 211 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
112 hours without logins
18. 00:xx12019-05-18 00:2922m 34s10.40%11.0011.00
97 hours without logins
13. 22:xx12019-05-13 22:1922m 38s10.40%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Scribblenauts«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Scribblenauts« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 67 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
4 days without logins
2019-05-1812019-05-18 00:290.01622m 34s10.02%11.0011.00
4 days without logins
2019-05-1312019-05-13 22:190.01622m 38s10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1112019-05-11 23:350.002 3m 07s10.02%11.0011.00
4 days without logins
2019-05-0612019-05-06 07:360.01724m 57s10.02%11.0011.00
7 days without logins
2019-04-2822019-04-28 17:230.022 8m 01s40.06%22.0022.00
20 days without logins
2019-04-0722019-04-07 12:580.05018m 03s40.06%22.0022.00
2019-04-060.003 3m 52s10.01%11.0011.00
9 days without logins
2019-03-2712019-03-27 18:340.01723m 47s10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-03-2312019-03-23 04:470.04320m 31s40.06%22.0014.00
5 days without logins
2019-03-1712019-03-17 22:320.001 2m 00s10.01%11.0011.00
Top days of »Scribblenauts«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Scribblenauts« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
1 week without logins
2019w2012019-05-13 22:190.00422m 36s20.01%21.0021.00
2019w1912019-05-06 07:360.00314m 02s20.01%21.0021.00
1 week without logins
2019w1722019-04-28 17:230.003 8m 01s40.01%22.0022.00
2 weeks without logins
2019w1422019-04-07 12:580.00815m 13s50.01%31.6722.50
2019w1312019-03-27 18:340.00223m 47s10.00%11.0011.00
2019w1212019-03-23 04:470.00620m 31s40.01%22.0014.00
2019w1112019-03-17 22:320.000 2m 00s10.00%11.0011.00
Top weeks of »Scribblenauts«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Scribblenauts« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0512019-05-06 07:360.00218m 19s40.00%41.0041.00
2019-0422019-04-07 12:580.00212m 01s90.01%51.8042.25
2019-0312019-03-17 22:320.00217m 28s60.01%41.5032.00
Top months of »Scribblenauts«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Scribblenauts« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q222019-04-07 12:580.00213m 57s130.01%91.4481.62
Top quarters of »Scribblenauts«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Scribblenauts« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201922019-04-07 12:580.00214m 56s190.01%131.46101.90
Top years of »Scribblenauts«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1147311311663253
Animal Crossing: Wild World10531131140260
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii11641131153537
Bomberman 281273113157
Bomberman Blast38531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)111383113234
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 21863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS101373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario832931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)26621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing329731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)144311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11601131164403
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars927113113342
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica322113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour226103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013477211311661265
Itadaki Street DS242111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars33631131149502
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games328113112945
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1767311311615878
Mario Kart Wii240731131151 291 k
Mario Sports Mix32621131136371
Mario Strikers Charged56691131145639
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters50611131144406
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)1563113034
Open Season DS22211194
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero16651131145400
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)143211148
Pokémon Battle Revolution16511131139167
Pokémon Black*/White*24073113117334038
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1317311311613031
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013507211311691149
Puyo Puyo 7264211156
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace30461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 364211168
Scribblenauts21073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing29621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)822103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)31183112718
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure21273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I2221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command6873112721
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl21973113116516145
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1847821142350
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars20701131141541
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS830113114074
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)36651131146423
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 29381031129101
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat519103113435
UNO (DSiWare)331931132106
UNO (Gameloft)7501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y22661131150525
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel15521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 28632111727
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards244311166
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv64311176