Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »The Conduit 2«

Here you find login statistics about the game »The Conduit 2«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »The Conduit 2«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »The Conduit 2« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 190 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
7 hours without logins
21. 06:xx12019-05-21 06:25 2m 04s11.15%11.0011.00
46 hours without logins
19. 07:xx12019-05-19 07:59 3m 42s10.86%11.0011.00
19. 06:xx12019-05-19 06:35 3m 16s10.67%11.0011.00
31 hours without logins
17. 22:xx12019-05-17 22:18 9m 10s10.31%11.0011.00
29 hours without logins
16. 16:xx12019-05-16 16:0212m 16s20.90%12.0012.00
15 hours without logins
16. 00:xx12019-05-16 00:44 3m 00s10.56%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
15. 19:xx12019-05-15 19:56 7m 47s10.36%11.0011.00
50 hours without logins
13. 16:xx12019-05-13 16:1433m 27s10.47%11.0011.00
Top hours of »The Conduit 2«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »The Conduit 2« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 70 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-2112019-05-21 06:250.003 2m 04s10.06%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1912019-05-19 06:350.005 3m 29s20.03%12.0012.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1712019-05-17 22:180.006 9m 10s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-1612019-05-16 00:440.019 9m 11s30.08%21.5021.50
2019-05-1512019-05-15 19:560.005 7m 47s10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1312019-05-13 16:140.02333m 27s10.03%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-05-1012019-05-10 01:580.01623m 35s10.02%11.0011.00
5 days without logins
2019-05-0412019-05-04 23:240.02028m 23s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0312019-05-03 19:430.002 2m 57s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-3012019-04-30 18:090.02434m 27s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2912019-04-29 19:460.003 4m 45s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-04-2812019-04-28 18:470.02316m 43s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-270.00912m 26s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2412019-04-24 15:540.011 8m 13s20.05%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2212019-04-22 19:310.005 7m 10s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-1912019-04-19 04:240.006 8m 28s10.02%11.0011.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-1622019-04-16 00:510.11131m 59s50.10%41.2541.25
8 days without logins
2019-04-0712019-04-07 21:160.002 3m 19s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-04-0612019-04-06 00:570.004 2m 38s20.03%21.0021.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-0312019-04-03 15:230.006 8m 29s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0212019-04-02 02:470.008 5m 47s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0112019-04-01 04:230.04415m 53s40.09%22.0022.00
2019-03-3142019-03-31 17:260.21230m 35s100.14%71.4371.43
2019-03-3022019-03-30 23:590.004 5m 06s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-2912019-03-29 00:010.165 1h 59m20.04%21.0021.00
2019-03-2812019-03-28 02:280.004 5m 51s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-2712019-03-27 01:190.03416m 27s30.07%31.0021.50
2019-03-2652019-03-26 02:310.23822m 50s150.38%81.8881.88
2019-03-2522019-03-25 16:420.06010m 49s80.20%42.0042.00
2019-03-2412019-03-24 01:030.013 6m 15s30.04%21.5021.50
2019-03-2322019-03-23 21:360.011 5m 22s30.04%21.5021.50
2019-03-2212019-03-22 01:120.009 6m 15s20.04%21.0021.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-2012019-03-20 13:150.015 7m 26s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-03-1912019-03-19 14:510.007 3m 18s30.07%21.5021.50
1 day without logins
2019-03-1722019-03-17 14:150.035 9m 56s50.07%22.5022.50
2019-03-1612019-03-16 02:210.01623m 17s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-1512019-03-15 22:250.002 2m 44s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-1312019-03-13 01:460.007 3m 29s30.06%31.0031.00
Top days of »The Conduit 2«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »The Conduit 2« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2112019-05-21 06:250.001 2m 04s10.02%11.0011.00
2019w2012019-05-13 16:140.00810m 36s80.02%61.3361.33
2019w1912019-05-10 01:580.00223m 35s10.00%11.0011.00
2019w1812019-04-29 19:460.00717m 38s40.01%41.0041.00
2019w1712019-04-22 19:310.00711m 34s60.02%51.2051.20
2019w1622019-04-16 00:510.01728m 04s60.02%51.2051.20
1 week without logins
2019w1412019-04-01 04:230.009 9m 13s100.03%71.4371.43
2019w1352019-03-26 02:310.10325m 50s400.11%202.00172.35
2019w1222019-03-23 21:360.008 5m 41s140.04%91.5691.56
2019w1122019-03-17 14:150.009 8m 37s100.03%71.4371.43
Top weeks of »The Conduit 2«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »The Conduit 2« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0512019-05-03 19:430.00511m 49s120.01%101.2091.33
2019-0422019-04-16 00:510.00815m 23s240.02%191.26191.26
2019-0352019-03-26 02:310.02718m 44s640.06%331.94292.21
Top months of »The Conduit 2«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »The Conduit 2« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q222019-04-16 00:510.00714m 12s360.01%281.29271.33
Top quarters of »The Conduit 2«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »The Conduit 2« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201952019-03-26 02:310.01317m 06s1000.03%581.72521.92
Top years of »The Conduit 2«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1207211311663218
Animal Crossing: Wild World14521131140259
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17641131153537
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)33351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91283113129
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1132931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing429731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars625103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica422113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour326103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013587111311661260
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32621131149483
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1857211311615837
Mario Kart Wii240721131151 288 k
Mario Sports Mix33611131136368
Mario Strikers Charged57681131144623
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51601131142403
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution17501131139166
Pokémon Black*/White*24072113117233552
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1337211311602964
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013457111311671128
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)922103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure71273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22272113116515939
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1645721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars19691131141539
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1029113113872
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42641131146422
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 28381031129100
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)431931132106
UNO (Gameloft)10501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y24651131151522
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel16521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176