Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 220 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2 hours without logins
19. 17:xx12019-05-19 17:3414m 51s10.25%11.0011.00
14 hours without logins
19. 02:xx12019-05-19 02:14 5m 12s10.33%11.0011.00
22 hours without logins
18. 03:xx22019-05-18 03:0510m 45s10.44%11.0011.00
18. 02:xx22019-05-18 02:1452m 11s20.73%21.0021.00
18. 01:xx22019-05-18 01:2747m 54s20.71%21.0021.00
18. 00:xx22019-05-18 00:1049m 35s31.19%21.5021.50
17. 23:xx12019-05-17 23:2826m 12s10.36%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
17. 21:xx12019-05-17 21:30 3m 45s10.33%11.0011.00
17. 20:xx12019-05-17 20:2310m 38s10.30%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
17. 10:xx12019-05-17 10:2125m 27s10.80%11.0011.00
8 hours without logins
17. 01:xx12019-05-17 01:3813m 47s10.42%11.0011.00
17. 00:xx12019-05-17 00:06 4m 17s10.43%11.0011.00
3 hours without logins
16. 20:xx12019-05-16 20:57 1h 44m10.45%11.0011.00
16. 19:xx12019-05-16 19:5511m 56s10.37%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
16. 09:xx12019-05-16 09:31 3m 46s11.61%11.0011.00
9 hours without logins
15. 23:xx12019-05-15 23:04 6m 58s10.47%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
15. 21:xx12019-05-15 21:3924m 20s10.35%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
15. 18:xx12019-05-15 18:52 1h 05m10.47%11.0011.00
15 hours without logins
15. 02:xx12019-05-15 02:44 9m 01s10.68%11.0011.00
11 hours without logins
14. 14:xx12019-05-14 14:29 3m 13s10.60%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
14. 11:xx12019-05-14 11:00 3m 46s10.99%11.0011.00
15 hours without logins
13. 19:xx12019-05-13 19:10 4m 32s10.41%11.0011.00
19 hours without logins
12. 23:xx12019-05-12 23:21 5m 06s10.39%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
12. 21:xx12019-05-12 21:30 3m 33s10.28%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
12. 19:xx12019-05-12 19:2012m 26s20.46%12.0012.00
4 hours without logins
12. 14:xx12019-05-12 14:1157m 11s10.31%11.0011.00
12. 13:xx12019-05-12 13:5117m 57s10.32%11.0011.00
12. 12:xx12019-05-12 12:44 2m 27s10.36%11.0011.00
29 hours without logins
11. 06:xx12019-05-11 06:42 6m 06s10.61%11.0011.00
12 hours without logins
10. 17:xx12019-05-10 17:25 2m 48s10.41%11.0011.00
10. 16:xx12019-05-10 16:56 4m 04s10.49%11.0011.00
Top hours of »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1912019-05-19 02:140.01810m 01s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-05-1822019-05-18 00:100.25044m 57s80.13%24.0024.00
2019-05-1712019-05-17 00:060.05814m 01s60.13%51.2051.20
2019-05-1612019-05-16 09:310.08440m 06s30.08%21.5021.50
2019-05-1512019-05-15 02:440.07326m 23s40.11%31.3331.33
2019-05-1412019-05-14 11:000.005 3m 29s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-05-1312019-05-13 19:100.003 4m 32s10.03%11.0011.00
2019-05-1212019-05-12 12:440.07715m 52s70.11%41.7532.33
2019-05-1112019-05-11 06:420.004 6m 06s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-1012019-05-10 16:560.005 3m 26s20.05%12.0012.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0812019-05-08 14:390.005 3m 23s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-05-0722019-05-07 17:430.03510m 02s50.14%41.2541.25
2019-05-0622019-05-06 18:480.04512m 53s50.12%51.0051.00
2019-05-0522019-05-05 23:300.08825m 23s50.08%41.2541.25
1 day without logins
2019-05-0312019-05-03 15:290.01723m 51s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0112019-05-01 16:580.02115m 10s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-3012019-04-30 13:100.005 7m 09s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2912019-04-29 04:500.05519m 45s40.10%31.3331.33
2019-04-2812019-04-28 11:590.05010m 19s70.11%41.7541.75
1 day without logins
2019-04-2622019-04-26 17:280.169 1h 00m40.08%22.0022.00
2019-04-2522019-04-25 21:000.02014m 25s20.05%21.0021.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2222019-04-22 00:290.08330m 00s40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-2132019-04-21 16:570.19916m 50s170.27%62.8344.25
2019-04-2012019-04-20 14:170.003 2m 13s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-1922019-04-19 20:480.09419m 23s70.12%51.4051.40
2019-04-1812019-04-18 06:540.014 6m 41s30.06%31.0031.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1622019-04-16 00:090.010 4m 55s30.06%31.0031.00
2019-04-1512019-04-15 13:260.05036m 08s20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-1422019-04-14 00:060.08057m 53s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-04-1312019-04-13 01:280.02719m 26s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-04-1222019-04-12 00:550.172 1h 01m40.08%31.3331.33
2019-04-1122019-04-11 01:250.07737m 01s30.07%31.0031.00
2019-04-1012019-04-10 20:360.002 2m 32s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0912019-04-09 01:440.01724m 26s10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0712019-04-07 13:590.02713m 11s30.04%21.5021.50
2019-04-0612019-04-06 18:250.01319m 13s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-04-0522019-04-05 22:040.021 7m 37s40.08%41.0041.00
2019-04-0412019-04-04 21:330.005 3m 33s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0312019-04-03 22:100.003 4m 41s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0212019-04-02 19:480.001 2m 02s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0112019-04-01 22:300.007 4m 43s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-03-3112019-03-31 04:160.009 6m 40s20.03%21.0021.00
19 other days skipped ⇒ List 69 days of this game
Top days of »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2022019-05-18 00:100.07326m 58s260.08%122.17122.17
2019w1922019-05-06 18:480.02411m 09s220.07%141.57131.69
2019w1822019-05-05 23:300.02720m 33s130.04%101.30101.30
2019w1722019-04-22 00:290.04627m 17s170.05%111.55111.55
2019w1632019-04-21 16:570.05315m 41s340.09%211.62191.79
2019w1522019-04-11 01:250.05441m 32s130.04%81.6281.62
2019w1422019-04-05 22:040.011 8m 02s140.04%121.17121.17
2019w1332019-03-27 23:370.04816m 35s320.09%162.00162.00
2019w1232019-03-19 16:140.04112m 18s360.10%201.80182.00
2019w1142019-03-16 03:020.06522m 43s290.08%221.32211.38
Top weeks of »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0522019-05-05 23:300.04220m 08s560.06%321.75311.81
2019-0432019-04-21 16:570.04020m 54s830.05%501.66481.73
2019-0342019-03-16 03:020.03616m 56s970.09%501.94482.02
Top months of »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q232019-04-21 16:570.04120m 36s1390.06%781.78751.85
Top quarters of »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201942019-03-16 03:020.03619m 08s2360.07%1162.031122.11
Top years of »Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1267010311653166
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast34521031145313
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)27331031131120
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112949
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615768
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132638
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1397010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651075
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing31601031137236
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315554
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2045721141347
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass42693113247
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1350931160203
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176