Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »The Last Story«

Here you find login statistics about the game »The Last Story«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »The Last Story«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »The Last Story« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 96 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
14 hours without logins
19. 05:xx12019-05-19 05:18 1h 53m10.59%11.0011.00
29 hours without logins
17. 23:xx12019-05-17 23:45 4h 56m10.36%11.0011.00
1 hour without logins
17. 21:xx12019-05-17 21:01 2h 41m10.33%11.0011.00
4 hours without logins
17. 16:xx12019-05-17 16:40 5m 38s20.87%12.0012.00
14 hours without logins
17. 01:xx12019-05-17 01:2743m 02s20.83%12.0012.00
17. 00:xx22019-05-17 00:5725m 56s10.43%11.0011.00
16. 23:xx22019-05-16 23:56 1h 22m20.90%21.0021.00
16. 22:xx12019-05-16 22:12 1h 25m10.43%11.0011.00
14 hours without logins
16. 07:xx12019-05-16 07:40 2h 04m11.43%11.0011.00
16. 06:xx12019-05-16 06:0616m 41s11.89%11.0011.00
16. 05:xx12019-05-16 05:0719m 40s23.92%12.0012.00
6 hours without logins
15. 22:xx12019-05-15 22:5740m 13s10.48%11.0011.00
15. 21:xx12019-05-15 21:16 1h 40m10.35%11.0011.00
15. 20:xx12019-05-15 20:5919m 04s10.40%11.0011.00
Top hours of »The Last Story«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »The Last Story« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 69 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-1912019-05-19 05:180.101 1h 53m10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-1722019-05-17 00:570.403 1h 23m70.16%23.5023.50
2019-05-1622019-05-16 23:560.300 1h 01m70.20%23.5023.50
2019-05-1512019-05-15 20:590.11153m 16s30.08%13.0013.00
6 days without logins
2019-05-0812019-05-08 21:300.303 7h 16m10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-05-0412019-05-04 05:180.07134m 12s30.05%13.0013.00
2019-05-0312019-05-03 03:320.050 1h 12m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0212019-05-02 21:160.235 5h 38m10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-3012019-04-30 00:030.144 3h 27m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2912019-04-29 21:170.04158m 45s10.03%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-2712019-04-27 06:300.01410m 10s20.03%12.0012.00
2 days without logins
2019-04-2412019-04-24 04:560.093 1h 06m20.05%12.0012.00
2019-04-2312019-04-23 05:150.211 1h 41m30.07%13.0013.00
2019-04-2212019-04-22 22:530.002 2m 48s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-2112019-04-21 16:080.002 2m 46s10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-04-1712019-04-17 06:550.058 1h 24m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-1622019-04-16 23:370.400 4h 47m20.04%21.0021.00
2019-04-1512019-04-15 00:280.02028m 26s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-1312019-04-13 03:420.08158m 11s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-04-1212019-04-12 00:070.270 2h 09m30.06%21.5021.50
2019-04-1122019-04-11 05:430.461 1h 34m70.17%32.3332.33
2019-04-1012019-04-10 01:490.341 1h 21m60.15%16.0016.00
2019-04-0912019-04-09 01:470.41042m 07s140.35%114.0114.0
2019-04-0822019-04-08 21:270.506 1h 20m90.21%33.0033.00
2019-04-0712019-04-07 19:500.074 1h 47m10.01%11.0011.00
2019-04-0612019-04-06 05:110.432 1h 17m80.12%18.0018.00
2019-04-0512019-04-05 21:140.044 1h 02m10.02%11.0011.00
2019-04-0412019-04-04 06:270.014 6m 53s30.07%13.0013.00
2019-04-0312019-04-03 06:000.06518m 44s50.11%15.0015.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-3122019-03-31 22:480.009 6m 27s20.03%12.0012.00
2019-03-3012019-03-30 12:080.002 2m 40s10.01%11.0011.00
2019-03-2912019-03-29 03:430.005 6m 47s10.02%11.0011.00
3 days without logins
2019-03-2512019-03-25 16:580.02316m 37s20.05%21.0021.00
2019-03-2412019-03-24 18:350.004 6m 17s10.01%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-03-2252019-03-22 23:520.31040m 33s110.22%71.5771.57
2019-03-2112019-03-21 23:380.005 7m 02s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-03-2022019-03-20 23:470.03617m 04s40.09%22.0022.00
2019-03-1922019-03-19 20:420.13347m 42s40.10%31.3331.33
1 day without logins
2019-03-1712019-03-17 12:330.005 3m 45s20.03%21.0021.00
2019-03-1632019-03-16 14:540.26447m 33s80.11%32.6732.67
2019-03-1532019-03-15 23:230.32959m 11s80.16%42.0042.00
2 days without logins
2019-03-1212019-03-12 19:290.003 4m 54s10.02%11.0011.00
Top days of »The Last Story«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »The Last Story« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 10 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2022019-05-16 23:560.133 1h 11m180.06%36.0036.00
2019w1912019-05-08 21:300.043 7h 16m10.00%11.0011.00
2019w1812019-04-29 21:170.077 1h 51m70.02%17.0017.00
2019w1712019-04-22 22:530.04657m 39s80.02%24.0024.00
2019w1622019-04-16 23:370.069 2h 18m50.01%41.2541.25
2019w1522019-04-08 21:270.295 1h 12m410.11%66.8366.83
2019w1412019-04-03 06:000.09050m 19s180.05%118.0118.0
2019w1322019-03-31 22:480.006 9m 16s60.02%51.2051.20
2019w1252019-03-22 23:520.07035m 04s210.06%111.91111.91
2019w1132019-03-15 23:230.08645m 35s190.05%72.7172.71
Top weeks of »The Last Story«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »The Last Story« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0522019-05-16 23:560.084 1h 33m240.03%38.0038.00
2019-0422019-04-08 21:270.121 1h 11m740.05%98.2298.22
2019-0352019-03-22 23:520.03736m 04s460.04%182.56182.56
Top months of »The Last Story«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »The Last Story« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q222019-04-08 21:270.107 1h 16m980.04%118.91118.91
Top quarters of »The Last Story«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »The Last Story« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201952019-03-22 23:520.074 1h 04m1440.04%294.97294.97
Top years of »The Last Story«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1277010311653167
Animal Crossing: Wild World13511031140258
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17631031151527
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast35521031145314
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)28331031131122
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops123931130108
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized144211134
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)81173113028
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 23863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373112950
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1232931139114
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29611031149371
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing227631131160
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon31283112935
Fortune Street Wii14581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars725103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica321103112825
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour426103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock134103113156
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013607010311651258
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32601031149479
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games111151
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)3763112113
Mario Kart DS1857010311615778
Mario Kart Wii240701031152 282 k
Mario Sports Mix44601031136365
Mario Strikers Charged55661031142603
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 21063112210
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!64211177
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters46581031142388
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 201011263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)11363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special71983112748
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)31563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero19631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution18491031138164
Pokémon Black*/White*24070103117132656
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1397010311602929
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013446910311651077
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary133311134
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37451031149432
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32601031137238
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)72193112869
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)51073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure101273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme12221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22770103116315568
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2145721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars22681031141536
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS928103113768
Tetris Party Deluxe636103113370
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42631031145415
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 283793112899
The Last Story14421031139144
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii12093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat41893113330
UNO (DSiWare)531931132106
UNO (Gameloft)16501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y28631031150519
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel1450931160204
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176