Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Jump Ultimate Stars«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Jump Ultimate Stars«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Jump Ultimate Stars« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 221 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
7 hours without logins
21. 06:xx12019-05-21 06:0318m 20s11.15%11.0011.00
16 hours without logins
20. 13:xx16m 36s10.68%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
20. 02:xx12019-05-20 02:3118m 39s20.93%12.0012.00
11 hours without logins
19. 14:xx32019-05-19 14:2713m 43s30.91%31.0031.00
19. 13:xx12019-05-19 13:0024m 43s10.33%11.0011.00
19. 12:xx12019-05-19 12:53 7m 11s10.38%11.0011.00
2 hours without logins
19. 09:xx42019-05-19 09:2710m 37s53.33%22.5022.50
19. 08:xx22019-05-19 08:2637m 41s42.74%31.3331.33
9 hours without logins
18. 22:xx12019-05-18 22:19 2m 11s10.37%11.0011.00
10 hours without logins
18. 11:xx22019-05-18 11:1912m 11s31.59%31.0031.00
18. 10:xx22019-05-18 10:0941m 14s21.59%21.0021.00
18. 09:xx22019-05-18 09:0042m 15s10.65%11.0011.00
18. 08:xx42m 37s10.62%11.0011.00
17 hours without logins
17. 14:xx22019-05-17 14:5431m 00s31.60%21.5021.50
17. 13:xx32019-05-17 13:1024m 14s21.08%21.0021.00
17. 12:xx72019-05-17 12:2927m 04s129.09%62.0062.00
17. 11:xx32019-05-17 11:5223m 21s42.82%31.3331.33
17. 10:xx32019-05-17 10:2333m 35s21.60%21.0021.00
17. 09:xx22019-05-17 09:4540m 09s23.51%21.0021.00
17. 08:xx12019-05-17 08:35 7m 09s11.45%11.0011.00
16 hours without logins
16. 15:xx12019-05-16 15:1611m 47s10.62%11.0011.00
16. 14:xx42019-05-16 14:1323m 22s85.93%42.0042.00
2 hours without logins
16. 11:xx22019-05-16 11:1158m 08s33.37%31.0031.00
23 hours without logins
15. 11:xx22019-05-15 11:46 1h 13m22.41%21.0021.00
21 hours without logins
14. 13:xx32019-05-14 13:29 2h 28m31.89%31.0031.00
2 hours without logins
14. 10:xx12019-05-14 10:51 2h 11m11.35%11.0011.00
14. 09:xx22019-05-14 09:5129m 11s22.82%21.0021.00
23 hours without logins
13. 09:xx22019-05-13 09:0834m 33s36.25%21.5021.50
20 hours without logins
12. 12:xx12019-05-12 12:24 3m 40s10.36%11.0011.00
12. 11:xx22019-05-12 11:19 7m 59s20.87%21.0021.00
12. 10:xx32019-05-12 10:26 2m 05s10.53%11.0011.00
12. 09:xx22019-05-12 09:51 1h 02m21.09%21.0021.00
Top hours of »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Jump Ultimate Stars« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-05-2112019-05-21 06:030.03018m 20s10.06%11.0011.00
2019-05-2012019-05-20 02:310.03717m 58s30.07%21.5021.50
2019-05-1942019-05-19 09:270.19219m 47s140.21%81.7581.75
2019-05-1822019-05-18 09:000.14325m 45s80.13%71.1471.14
2019-05-1772019-05-17 12:290.49627m 28s260.58%112.36112.36
2019-05-1642019-05-16 14:130.25931m 05s120.34%62.0062.00
2019-05-1522019-05-15 11:460.102 1h 13m20.05%21.0021.00
2019-05-1432019-05-14 13:290.441 1h 45m60.16%41.5041.50
2019-05-1322019-05-13 09:080.07234m 33s30.08%21.5021.50
2019-05-1232019-05-12 10:260.10124m 21s60.09%41.5041.50
1 day without logins
2019-05-1022019-05-10 15:000.09723m 15s60.14%41.5041.50
2019-05-0922019-05-09 12:280.15837m 48s60.16%41.5041.50
2019-05-0822019-05-08 10:430.12736m 32s50.12%41.2541.25
2019-05-0712019-05-07 09:540.014 6m 39s30.08%13.0013.00
2019-05-0612019-05-06 10:450.005 7m 42s10.02%11.0011.00
2019-05-0512019-05-05 02:350.02210m 45s30.05%13.0013.00
2019-05-0412019-05-04 00:560.002 2m 14s10.02%11.0011.00
1 day without logins
2019-05-0242019-05-02 11:030.51036m 44s200.51%92.22102.00
2019-05-0122019-05-01 13:220.21544m 13s70.15%51.4051.40
2019-04-3032019-04-30 12:480.19720m 18s140.32%62.3381.75
2019-04-2932019-04-29 14:000.348 1h 02m80.20%71.1471.14
2019-04-2822019-04-28 06:030.29226m 17s160.24%72.2982.00
2019-04-2722019-04-27 10:000.11340m 49s40.06%22.0022.00
2019-04-2632019-04-26 15:140.28331m 24s130.27%62.1762.17
2019-04-2532019-04-25 12:190.19740m 37s70.16%51.4051.40
2019-04-2442019-04-24 14:580.34433m 00s150.35%81.8881.88
2019-04-2322019-04-23 10:550.12429m 43s60.14%32.0032.00
2019-04-2222019-04-22 07:250.09344m 31s30.06%21.5021.50
2019-04-2122019-04-21 05:470.03914m 02s40.06%22.0022.00
2019-04-2032019-04-20 18:240.429 1h 28m70.11%32.3332.33
2019-04-1932019-04-19 10:510.17040m 54s60.10%41.5041.50
1 day without logins
2019-04-1742019-04-17 08:250.879 1h 10m180.37%72.5782.25
2019-04-1642019-04-16 11:470.42250m 39s120.25%52.4052.40
2019-04-1532019-04-15 11:350.11957m 08s30.06%31.0031.00
2019-04-1432019-04-14 12:460.43244m 29s140.20%52.8052.80
2 days without logins
2019-04-1122019-04-11 11:070.20341m 46s70.17%41.7551.40
2019-04-1042019-04-10 14:320.525 1h 08m110.27%52.2061.83
2019-04-0922019-04-09 12:120.08624m 37s50.13%22.5022.50
2019-04-0822019-04-08 11:300.18629m 48s90.21%51.8051.80
2019-04-0722019-04-07 15:460.10124m 18s60.08%32.0032.00
1 day without logins
2019-04-0542019-04-05 12:300.460 1h 22m80.16%71.1471.14
2019-04-0442019-04-04 12:190.225 1h 04m50.12%41.2541.25
2019-04-0322019-04-03 14:080.090 1h 04m20.05%21.0021.00
2019-04-0252019-04-02 10:210.19940m 57s70.16%61.1741.75
18 other days skipped ⇒ List 68 days of this game
Top days of »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Jump Ultimate Stars« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 11 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w2112019-05-20 02:310.04118m 03s40.07%31.3331.33
2019w2072019-05-17 12:290.24434m 35s710.22%193.74193.74
2019w1932019-05-12 10:260.07226m 46s270.08%102.70102.70
2019w1842019-05-02 11:030.18535m 09s530.15%143.79163.31
2019w1742019-04-24 14:580.20732m 33s640.18%115.82125.33
2019w1642019-04-16 11:470.29459m 18s500.13%95.56105.00
2019w1542019-04-10 14:320.20544m 50s460.13%76.5785.75
2019w1452019-04-02 10:210.19749m 38s400.11%123.33104.00
2019w1352019-03-27 13:150.27553m 14s750.20%135.77135.77
2019w1252019-03-23 17:040.24457m 11s460.13%123.83123.83
2019w1122019-03-15 13:160.038 1h 03m70.02%51.4051.40
Top weeks of »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Jump Ultimate Stars« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 3 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-0572019-05-17 12:290.14932m 33s1330.14%274.93274.93
2019-0452019-04-02 10:210.22544m 30s2220.14%1911.71911.7
2019-0352019-03-23 17:040.12855m 33s1280.12%196.74206.40
Top months of »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Jump Ultimate Stars« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q272019-05-17 12:290.19540m 01s3550.14%379.593510.1
Top quarters of »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Jump Ultimate Stars« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
201972019-05-17 12:290.15643m 28s4830.13%4810.14510.7
Top years of »Jump Ultimate Stars«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any name or counter (except total logins) of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 131 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
total
logins
hour day week month quarter year
22211102
— A —
Age of Empires: Mythologies211162
Alien Crash2111183
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City1207211311663218
Animal Crossing: Wild World14521131140259
— B —
Battalion Wars Wii17641131153537
Bomberman 2131273113157
Bomberman Blast39531131148327
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)33351131131137
Bomberman Land Touch!2773112323
— C —
Call of Duty: Black Ops5261031133116
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized244211137
Castlevania Judgment111151
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin4953112221
Chess Challenge!133211124
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)91283113129
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards842112217
— D —
Deca Sports 22863112216
Diddy Kong Racing DS121373113053
Digimon Championship111162
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk1632111520
Dr. Mario1132931139115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)65311187
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)29621131149378
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 243211137
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)22211102
— E —
Endless Ocean: Blue World1111189
Excitebike: World Rally3863112314
ExciteBots: Trick Racing429731133169
— F —
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)244311169
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon21283112935
Fortune Street Wii11581031162389
— G —
Gauntlet DS1111161
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars625103113238
GTI Club Supermini Festa11863112645
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits111151
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica422113112826
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen111151
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour326103113037
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock234103113157
— H —
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show111151
— I —
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 2013587111311661260
Itadaki Street DS342111139
— J —
Jam With The Band (EU)11111161
Jump Ultimate Stars32621131149483
— M —
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games227103112944
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games122211102
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)4873112314
Mario Kart DS1857211311615837
Mario Kart Wii240721131151 288 k
Mario Sports Mix33611131136368
Mario Strikers Charged57681131144623
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 211173112411
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!176311207
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!175311208
Mega Man 10111151
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker55311199
Metal Torrent1111161
Metroid Prime Hunters51601131142403
Military Madness: Nectaris2111183
Momotaro Dentetsu 20101263112440
MySims Racing DS (EU)12221192
— N —
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 342793113155
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)1363112832
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special32093112849
NHL 2k102211183
NHL 2K1174311188
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams144311155
Nitrobike111151
— O —
Onslaught (MadSecta)11563113034
Open Season DS11111162
— P —
Phantasy Star Zero17631031145397
Picross DS752111714
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)32111105
Pokémon Battle Revolution17501131139166
Pokémon Black*/White*24072113117233549
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver1337211311602964
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky75311197
Pro Evolution Soccer 2008211162
Pro Evolution Soccer 200922211102
Pro Evolution Soccer 2010321194
Pro Evolution Soccer 20111432111416
Pro Evolution Soccer 2012165311188
Pro Evolution Soccer 2013457111311671128
Puyo Puyo 7153211135
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary144311166
— R —
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace37461131149436
— S —
Samurai Warriors 3164211168
Scribblenauts31073112619
Scribblenauts 233211124
Snowboard Riot1111161
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing32621131137241
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)922103112971
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)111161
Sonic Colors (DS)21073112617
Sonic Colors (Wii)144311165
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity1111161
Sonic Rush Adventure71273112523
Sonic the Hedgehog 4 Episode I12221193
Space Invaders Extreme2221194
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals122211103
Star Fox Command5763112520
Style Savvy1743111816
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22272113116515939
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers1645721141348
— T —
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars19691131141539
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up54211169
Tetris DS1029113113872
Tetris Party Deluxe637113113271
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)42641131146422
Texas Hold'em Tournament22211102
The Conduit22383112938
The Conduit 28381031129100
The Last Story16421031140146
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass52693113248
Trackmania Turbo111187
Trackmania Wii2093112933
TV Show King 265211177
— U —
Ultimate Mortal Kombat619103113435
UNO (DSiWare)431931132106
UNO (Gameloft)10501031143227
— V —
Valhalla Knights111152
Virtua Tennis 411473112743
— W —
WarioWare D.I.Y24651131151522
Water Warfare1653112016
Wii Chess2221192
Wii Speak Channel16521031163209
Worms: Open Warfare 27522111526
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 200955211189
— Y —
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards133311134
— Z —
Zangeki no Reginleiv164311176