Please activate JavaScript. JavaScript is used for many interactive elements of this website.
Privacy Policy
Wiimmfi logo

Login statistics of game »Mario Kart Wii«

Here you find login statistics about the game »Mario Kart Wii«.

Contents

The following table contains links to all login statistics. Links to this page (jump down) are displayed with a green background. Links to other pages (page load necessary) are displayed with a light red background.
Lists of logins
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists of logins, alternative order
Logins by hour of dayIntro0:xx4:xx8:xx12:xx16:xx20:xx
Logins by weekdayIntroMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
Game specific lists
Alphabetical list of gamesIntroCombined list of all periods
Logins by game, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins by game, extended listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Lists for game »Mario Kart Wii«
Logins, overviewIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, full listsIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear
Logins, top valuesIntrohourdayweekmonthquarteryear

Go to main statistics Logins by hour of game »Mario Kart Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 50 hours
hour
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
26. 16:xx1802019-04-26 16:16 8m 35s9788.99%891.09881.10
26. 15:xx1782019-04-26 15:5728m 07s21885.83%1811.201761.24
26. 14:xx1362019-04-26 14:5832m 25s16086.96%1341.191301.23
26. 13:xx1252019-04-26 13:5937m 24s15979.10%1261.261221.30
26. 12:xx1092019-04-26 12:5842m 33s13077.38%1101.181041.25
26. 11:xx722019-04-26 11:3545m 17s9173.98%731.25721.26
26. 10:xx832019-04-26 10:0332m 35s7885.71%581.34571.37
26. 09:xx812019-04-26 09:5944m 58s8185.26%651.25621.31
26. 08:xx562019-04-26 08:0151m 00s5670.00%441.27441.27
26. 07:xx652019-04-26 07:0256m 25s5381.54%411.29401.32
26. 06:xx712019-04-26 06:39 1h 02m5670.89%461.22461.22
26. 05:xx832019-04-26 05:04 1h 03m4959.76%411.20401.23
26. 04:xx1232019-04-26 04:00 1h 07m8772.50%761.14761.14
26. 03:xx1362019-04-26 03:2145m 26s12273.05%971.26941.30
26. 02:xx1702019-04-26 02:0044m 18s12171.18%981.23961.26
26. 01:xx1792019-04-26 01:1356m 01s17078.34%1371.241371.24
26. 00:xx1912019-04-26 00:22 1h 05m16875.68%1441.171411.19
25. 23:xx2032019-04-25 23:1755m 16s19579.27%1621.201561.25
25. 22:xx2282019-04-25 22:0251m 12s22571.20%1721.311681.34
25. 21:xx2292019-04-25 21:5959m 08s22674.59%1961.151871.21
25. 20:xx2262019-04-25 20:1749m 35s21778.91%1751.241711.27
25. 19:xx2212019-04-25 19:5751m 56s23982.70%1941.231911.25
25. 18:xx1822019-04-25 18:4052m 50s21481.68%1701.261651.30
25. 17:xx1582019-04-25 17:4346m 37s18375.31%1481.241441.27
25. 16:xx1602019-04-25 16:2751m 02s18177.02%1321.371271.43
25. 15:xx1532019-04-25 15:0053m 57s16382.74%1351.211331.23
25. 14:xx1622019-04-25 14:45 1h 04m15982.38%1361.171321.20
25. 13:xx1292019-04-25 13:5958m 21s13179.39%1061.241001.31
25. 12:xx1022019-04-25 12:5958m 00s10578.95%891.18871.21
25. 11:xx792019-04-25 11:59 1h 08m7879.59%681.15671.16
25. 10:xx682019-04-25 10:4955m 00s8382.18%641.30611.36
25. 09:xx702019-04-25 09:5156m 23s7285.71%581.24571.26
25. 08:xx662019-04-25 08:3241m 22s7280.00%571.26561.29
25. 07:xx642019-04-25 07:0546m 19s5973.75%531.11531.11
25. 06:xx812019-04-25 06:0254m 22s6073.17%471.28471.28
25. 05:xx1042019-04-25 05:16 1h 00m6459.81%541.19521.23
25. 04:xx1102019-04-25 04:0045m 10s7570.09%611.23601.25
25. 03:xx1392019-04-25 03:19 1h 00m9973.88%831.19821.21
25. 02:xx1652019-04-25 02:0350m 48s12668.11%1061.191021.24
25. 01:xx1702019-04-25 01:2154m 45s15364.29%1201.271171.31
25. 00:xx1692019-04-25 00:0654m 07s13871.13%1121.231111.24
24. 23:xx1872019-04-24 23:1155m 55s16671.24%1351.231331.25
24. 22:xx2162019-04-24 22:00 1h 12m17273.19%1441.191411.22
24. 21:xx2242019-04-24 21:43 1h 03m20577.65%1681.221671.23
24. 20:xx2172019-04-24 20:58 1h 03m22281.32%1821.221821.22
24. 19:xx2062019-04-24 19:4253m 14s25291.64%1961.291921.31
24. 18:xx1692019-04-24 18:0344m 52s18284.26%1521.201491.22
24. 17:xx1892019-04-24 17:1552m 02s16390.06%1411.161401.16
24. 16:xx1612019-04-24 16:5857m 37s20585.77%1641.251591.29
24. 15:xx1562019-04-24 15:3954m 53s17278.90%1391.241341.28
190 other hours skipped ⇒ List 240 hours of this game
Top hours of »Mario Kart Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by day of game »Mario Kart Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 47 days
day
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-04-261912019-04-26 00:2210146m 21s189678.12%10191.869442.01
2019-04-252292019-04-25 21:5912453m 59s331776.13%15462.1514052.36
2019-04-242242019-04-24 21:4312754m 12s337578.27%16052.1014712.29
2019-04-232162019-04-23 21:1611854m 02s316975.78%15981.9814732.15
2019-04-222542019-04-22 21:2015956m 08s409578.69%18672.1916902.42
2019-04-212942019-04-21 19:3218152m 46s496579.59%21422.3219292.57
2019-04-203382019-04-20 20:0220357m 11s512380.26%22042.3219702.60
2019-04-193142019-04-19 20:3418956m 52s480278.95%21512.2319462.47
2019-04-182682019-04-18 21:3913953m 38s375177.72%17702.1216022.34
2019-04-172302019-04-17 21:2713151m 16s370976.93%17232.1515602.38
2019-04-162282019-04-16 22:1713251m 40s370477.70%17402.1315952.32
2019-04-152402019-04-15 21:2913852m 36s378878.57%17962.1116432.31
2019-04-143302019-04-14 19:3121354m 55s559880.18%23792.3521262.63
2019-04-133462019-04-13 20:2521355m 47s552178.35%23492.3520952.64
2019-04-123102019-04-12 21:5814952m 45s408579.60%18942.1616962.41
2019-04-112482019-04-11 21:3311450m 58s322577.38%15802.0414472.23
2019-04-102202019-04-10 21:0612054m 11s319277.72%15882.0114512.20
2019-04-092192019-04-09 21:2211551m 30s321980.54%15582.0714392.24
2019-04-082652019-04-08 00:0212454m 43s327575.78%15942.0514702.23
2019-04-073092019-04-07 20:0520453m 15s554778.58%23452.3721062.63
2019-04-063302019-04-06 21:1721857m 26s547779.34%22972.3820712.64
2019-04-052942019-04-05 21:2215256m 13s391077.53%18962.0617222.27
2019-04-042022019-04-04 00:1111954m 16s316373.34%15652.0214242.22
2019-04-032302019-04-03 22:3512453m 28s335076.82%15552.1514162.37
2019-04-022142019-04-02 00:0011853m 01s321174.02%15212.1113772.33
2019-04-012362019-04-01 23:3712656m 35s327074.61%15902.0614472.26
2019-03-313332019-03-31 18:4519852m 53s562977.56%23002.4520682.72
2019-03-304022019-03-30 17:3522256m 23s595378.96%24132.4721472.77
2019-03-293412019-03-29 21:1915554m 39s421678.22%19322.1817522.41
2019-03-282232019-03-28 20:0612455m 05s337279.45%15642.1614192.38
2019-03-272292019-03-27 21:4512754m 01s352581.75%16122.1914722.39
2019-03-262322019-03-26 22:3611653m 41s324082.44%15262.1213882.33
2019-03-252462019-03-25 00:2511551m 25s336184.24%16102.0914752.28
2019-03-243462019-03-24 19:4721354m 24s584985.19%24462.3921812.68
2019-03-233562019-03-23 20:2621354m 11s586885.74%24432.4021772.70
2019-03-223432019-03-22 22:5615453m 45s429684.22%19702.1817772.42
2019-03-212562019-03-21 20:3712453m 52s345080.49%16212.1314842.32
2019-03-202542019-03-20 21:3612152m 11s348982.50%15962.1914552.40
2019-03-192342019-03-19 21:0711954m 32s328181.70%16032.0514632.24
2019-03-182482019-03-18 21:2111650m 42s343284.62%16632.0615222.25
2019-03-173372019-03-17 20:1520553m 18s576084.06%24102.3921552.67
2019-03-164072019-03-16 20:5524357m 26s617683.30%25622.4122682.72
2019-03-153482019-03-15 21:3615454m 35s419084.83%19722.1217942.34
2019-03-142352019-03-14 20:3812753m 46s352584.92%16902.0915302.30
2019-03-132352019-03-13 21:2013250m 21s378381.48%17162.2015632.42
2019-03-122382019-03-12 20:4312647m 55s382480.44%17552.1816032.39
2019-03-112642019-03-11 20:4613147m 44s399177.11%17942.2216472.42
Top days of »Mario Kart Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by week of game »Mario Kart Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 7 weeks
week
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019w172542019-04-22 21:2014753m 45s1585277.39%40603.9034664.57
2019w163382019-04-20 20:0215953m 57s2984278.66%61144.8850475.91
2019w153462019-04-13 20:2515053m 49s2811578.63%57504.8947695.90
2019w143302019-04-06 21:1715154m 59s2792876.73%56724.9246755.97
2019w134022019-03-30 17:3515154m 09s2929679.91%56745.1646766.27
2019w123562019-03-23 20:2615153m 32s2966583.80%58945.0348566.11
2019w114072019-03-16 20:5516052m 35s3124982.39%60825.1450356.21
Top weeks of »Mario Kart Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by month of game »Mario Kart Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of recent 2 months
month
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019-043462019-04-13 20:2514654m 10s 102 k77.91%118038.62919711.1
2019-034072019-03-16 20:5510653m 24s9021082.02%106698.46839910.7
Top months of »Mario Kart Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by quarter of game »Mario Kart Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one quarter
quarter
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
2019q23462019-04-13 20:2514854m 10s 102 k77.91%118038.62919711.1
Top quarters of »Mario Kart Wii«

Go to main statistics Logins by year of game »Mario Kart Wii« Jump to list of contentsJump to list of games

Logins of one year
year
(UTC)
max
online
time of
max online
(UTC)
ave.
online
average
online
duration
logins distinct
profiles
distinct
consoles
total% total rate total rate
20194072019-03-16 20:5512253m 49s 192 k79.79%1692511.31284914.9
Top years of »Mario Kart Wii«

Go to main statistics Alphabetical list of games Jump to list of contents

Click any field of the table to get game and period specific information.

List of 126 games
name of game number of available records for period ... top
values
hour day week month quarter year
Age of Empires: Mythologies21116
Alien Crash211118
Animal Crossing: Let's Go to the City13947721171
Animal Crossing: Wild World2036721139
Battalion Wars Wii3745721152
Bomberman 26421116
Bomberman Blast1634721137
Bomberman Blitz (DSiWare)520721127
Bomberman Land Touch!25521119
Call of Duty: Black Ops116621122
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 mobilized1221118
Castlevania Judgment11115
Castlevania: Portrait of Ruin16421117
Chess Challenge!22118
Club House Games (Asobi Taizen)16521117
Cue Sports: Snooker vs Billiards24211111
Deca Sports 213321112
Diddy Kong Racing DS6421116
Digimon Championship11116
Digimon World Dawn/Dusk521110
Dr. Mario1413621131
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (Japan)5421115
Dragon Ball Z Budokai Tenkaichi 3 (USA+PAL)1139721143
Dragon Quest Monsters: Joker 21221118
Dragon Quest Wars (Dragon Quest S, DSiWare)2221110
Endless Ocean: Blue World3111118
Excitebike: World Rally4321113
ExciteBots: Trick Racing725421134
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: Echoes of Time (NDS+Wii)2221111
Fire Emblem: Shadow Dragon48521124
Fortune Street Wii1139721173
Gauntlet DS1111116
Grand Theft Auto: Chinatown Wars215721125
GTI Club Supermini Festa417521129
Guitar Hero 4: Greatest Hits11115
Guitar Hero 4: Metallica513621123
Guitar Hero 4: Van Halen11115
Guitar Hero 4: World Tour115621122
Guitar Hero III: Legends Of Rock728721127
High Voltage: Hot Rod Show11115
Inazuma Eleven Go Strikers 20134947721161
Jump Ultimate Stars3239721149
Mario & Sonic at the London 2012 Olympic Games719721125
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games11115
Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Winter Games (DS)2221110
Mario Kart DS14747721157
Mario Kart Wii24047721141
Mario Sports Mix1541721164
Mario Strikers Charged3646721153
Mario vs. Donkey Kong 29521119
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Mini-Land Mayhem!26521117
Mario vs. Donkey Kong: Minis March Again!16421117
Mega Man 1011115
Mega Man Star Force 3: Black Ace/Red Joker4421115
Metal Torrent111116
Metroid Prime Hunters2637721145
Military Madness: Nectaris211118
Momotaro Dentetsu 20108421121
MySims Racing DS (EU)1111116
MySims SkyHeroes11116
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 31323721132
Naruto Shippuden: Clash of Ninja Revolution 3 (PAL)311421125
Naruto Shippuden: Gekitou Ninja Taisen Special8521121
NHL 2k101111116
NHL 2K113221111
NiGHTS: Journey of Dreams2221110
Nitrobike11115
Onslaught (MadSecta)110421123
Phantasy Star Zero3643721168
Picross DS6421116
Planet Puzzle League (Panel De Pon)13211110
Pokémon Battle Revolution1834721136
Pokémon Black*/White*24047721157
Pokémon Diamond, Pearl, Platinum, HeartGold, SoulSilver11547721173
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time/Darkness/Sky35421115
Pro Evolution Soccer 200821116
Pro Evolution Soccer 20092221110
Pro Evolution Soccer 201032119
Pro Evolution Soccer 201143211111
Pro Evolution Soccer 20123321112
Pro Evolution Soccer 20136446721174
Puyo Puyo 72211117
Puyo Puyo!! 20th Anniversary12221110
Ryuusei no RockMan 3: Black Ace2324721155
Samurai Warriors 35311113
Scribblenauts5421116
Scribblenauts 213321112
Snowboard Riot111116
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing2040721145
Sonic & SEGA All-Stars Racing (DS)115621127
Sonic and the Black Knight (Wii)11116
Sonic Colors (DS)14421116
Sonic Colors (Wii)2221110
Sonic Riders: Zero Gravity111116
Sonic Rush Adventure5421115
Spectrobes: Beyond the Portals11116
Star Fox Command33321115
Style Savvy6321115
Super Smash Bros. Brawl22647721162
Super Street Fighter II: The New Challengers2324411144
Tatsunoko VS. Capcom: Ultimate All Stars2146721145
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles: Smash-Up25421116
Tetris DS417721125
Tetris Party Deluxe1126721132
Tetris Party Deluxe (DSiWare and WiiWare)5641721147
Texas Hold'em Tournament12221110
The Conduit1318621129
The Conduit 2425621134
The Last Story1031721143
The Legend of Zelda: Phantom Hourglass514621126
Trackmania Turbo11118
Trackmania Wii618721127
TV Show King 225411114
Ultimate Mortal Kombat19621121
UNO (DSiWare)622621129
UNO (Gameloft)1733721142
Valhalla Knights11115
Virtua Tennis 4211421125
WarioWare D.I.Y4341721146
Water Warfare15421117
Wii Chess111116
Wii Speak Channel2632621147
Worms: Open Warfare 22111117
WWE Smackdown! vs RAW 20094421115
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's Master of the Cards11115
Zangeki no Reginleiv5321114